Shenendehowa Girls Invitational - 9/29/2018                  
                     9th Annual Shenendehowa Invitational                      
                       Think Pink! - September 29, 2018                        
                                    Results                                    
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:47.11   11/9/2013 Shenendehowa, Shn                          
                         J Samson, S Zhang, S Schwarz, J Lucus             
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem  'A'                              1:53.41    1:49.53 NYS     40  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney G JR           2) Bernasconi, Anna T JR          
     3) Hartman, Maggie L SO            4) Novak, Megan E SO              
              27.25       58.87 (31.62)     1:25.29 (26.42)     1:49.53 (24.24)
  2 Pittsford  'A'                              1:50.29    1:49.98 NYS     34  
     1) Braun, Linnea FR                2) Cooper, Sarah C SO             
     3) Deuel, Megan G JR               4) Smillie, Nora FR               
              28.69       59.32 (30.63)     1:24.74 (25.42)     1:49.98 (25.24)
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                           1:51.99    1:50.29 NYS     32  
     1) Han, Alice SO                   2) Sposili, Alison M SO           
     3) Killane, Shauna M SR            4) Sheffer, Natasha G SO          
              28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:25.04 (26.19)     1:50.29 (25.25)
  4 Ballston Spa  'A'                           1:52.16    1:50.64 NYS     30  
     1) Hoffman, Emma SO                2) Pepper, Corinne SO             
     3) Damico, Tierra SR               4) Pepper, Annalise SR            
              28.88       59.60 (30.72)     1:26.27 (26.67)     1:50.64 (24.37)
  5 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'              1:55.06    1:51.91 NYS     28  
     1) Wadsworth, Erin SR              2) Keaney, Kasey A JR             
     3) Sommo, Brooke FR                4) Lashway, Ellie SO              
              28.60       59.69 (31.09)     1:26.85 (27.16)     1:51.91 (25.06)
  6 Pine Bush  'A'                              1:53.85    1:53.10         26  
     1) Hufcut, Samantha R JR           2) DeGeorge, Sierra SR            
     3) Caceres, Deanna R SO            4) Licardi, Antonia B FR          
              27.91     1:01.34 (33.43)     1:28.29 (26.95)     1:53.10 (24.81)
  7 Niskayuna  'A'                              1:53.62    1:53.24         24  
     1) Dong, Yunfan SR                 2) Hilt, Tessa SR                 
     3) Bobarakis, Demi C JR            4) McLaughlin, Brenna SO          
              27.71     1:00.76 (33.05)     1:27.79 (27.03)     1:53.24 (25.45)
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:58.85    1:54.35         22  
     1) Lindberg, Gwendolyn JR          2) Hwang, Irene SO                
     3) Royce-Roll, Willa H SO          4) Nishii-Kim, Elise H FR         
              29.44     1:02.51 (33.07)     1:29.20 (26.69)     1:54.35 (25.15)
  9 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                        1:58.43    1:54.93         18  
     1) Ayala, Ashley N SR              2) O'Brien, Kelsey R FR           
     3) Tuttle, Mackenzie M SR          4) O'Brien, Jessica A JR          
              29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:29.51 (27.26)     1:54.93 (25.42)
 10 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      1:58.47    1:56.21         14  
     1) O'Brien, Allie R 8              2) Craig, Catherine K SR          
     3) Welliver, Alexandra K SO        4) Rogers, Caroline R JR          
              30.14       59.99 (29.85)     1:27.95 (27.96)     1:56.21 (28.26)
 11 Cornwall  'A'                               2:07.27    1:57.41         12  
     1) Pryne, Jessica JR               2) Modugno, Teresa FR             
     3) Pryne, Jenna FR                 4) Modugno, Sabina SR             
              29.27     1:03.84 (34.57)     1:31.38 (27.54)     1:57.41 (26.03)
 12 Mohonasen-Schalmont  'A'                    1:58.31    1:58.73         10  
     1) Buzas, Megan SO                 2) Barnhart, Breityn JR           
     3) Jurgelon, Amanda 8              4) Reynolds, Reaghan E SR         
              30.02     1:08.96 (38.94)     1:32.74 (23.78)     1:58.73 (25.99)
 13 Saratoga Springs  'A'                       1:58.95    1:59.77          8  
     1) Kelly, Emma JR                  2) Chen, Elaine 8                 
     3) Redick, Natalie SR              4) Wise, Andrianna SR             
              29.14     1:03.95 (34.81)     1:33.52 (29.57)     1:59.77 (26.25)
 14 Valley Central  'A'                         2:02.60    2:01.71          6  
     1) Wienckowski, Grace A FR         2) Dickman, Mackenzie L JR        
     3) Satriano, Delia JR              4) Garcia, Naihomy T JR           
              31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)     1:35.34 (29.58)     2:01.71 (26.37)
 15 Albany HS  'A'                              2:00.99    2:05.53          4  
     1) Hampson, Olivia R SR            2) Carroll, Maggie J SO           
     3) Monroe, Brogan E SR             4) VanBowen, Grace M FR           
              33.92     1:07.40 (33.48)     1:37.94 (30.54)     2:05.53 (27.59)
 16 Middletown  'A'                             2:07.44    2:09.17          2  
     1) Ramkissoon, Amiya 7             2) Jaime, Nancy G SO              
     3) Furman, Alyshea T SO            4) Ferara, Olivia E JR            
              32.03     1:09.22 (37.19)     1:40.54 (31.32)     2:09.17 (28.63)
 -- Shenendehowa  'B'                           1:56.47   x1:53.98        
     1) Wang, Emily M SR                2) Sposili, Lauren C SR           
     3) Waryncia, Shannon X SO          4) Wilson, Norah K SO             
              29.78     1:00.76 (30.98)     1:28.84 (28.08)     1:53.98 (25.14)
 -- Bethlehem  'B'                              2:00.21   x1:57.22        
     1) Ferreira, Madeline J FR         2) Reynolds, Maggie E JR          
     3) Gray, Isabelle SR               4) Koch, Sophia SR                
              29.83     1:02.39 (32.56)     1:31.13 (28.74)     1:57.22 (26.09)
 -- Shenendehowa  'C'                           1:59.53   x1:57.70        
     1) O'Loughlin, Natalie G JR        2) Macey, Amanda L JR             
     3) Pazderski, Taylor R JR          4) Rock, Meghan FR                
              30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)     1:32.42 (29.24)     1:57.70 (25.28)
 -- Niskayuna  'B'                              1:56.22   x1:58.95        
     1) Cioffi, Grace JR                2) Eckman, Rebekah L JR           
     3) Sarti, Vitoria SO               4) Roberts, Grace 8               
              30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)     1:32.18 (28.98)     1:58.95 (26.77)
 -- Bethlehem  'C'                              2:05.00   x2:00.56        
     1) Valerian, Michaela R JR         2) Kaback, Ella F SO              
     3) Gerard, Emily E SO              4) Baldwin, Rebecca E JR          
              32.44     1:04.60 (32.16)     1:34.64 (30.04)     2:00.56 (25.92)
 -- Pine Bush  'B'                              2:00.12   x2:02.93        
     1) Valdez, Gillian JR              2) Hornbeck, Brooke A SO          
     3) Caceres, Olivia L JR            4) Mance, Cora E FR               
              32.13     1:07.31 (35.18)     1:36.54 (29.23)     2:02.93 (26.39)
 -- Ballston Spa  'B'                           2:04.55   x2:03.03        
     1) Phelps, Megan SO                2) McCarthy, Emma JR              
     3) Momrow, Emma SO                 4) Dybowski, Kaitlyn SR           
              31.93     1:06.53 (34.60)     1:37.40 (30.87)     2:03.03 (25.63)
 -- Niskayuna  'C'                              2:00.22   x2:03.06        
     1) Pinchuk, Lizzy A JR             2) Gerstler, Kaitlyn M SR         
     3) Hale, Alise J SO                4) Hilt, Eva 8                    
              31.72     1:06.07 (34.35)     1:34.49 (28.42)     2:03.06 (28.57)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                        2:05.55   x2:04.53        
     1) Ebner, Jessica M JR             2) Smiechowski, Karolina SR       
     3) Armstrong, Claire M JR          4) Sheerin, Megan N FR            
              31.82     1:06.61 (34.79)     1:37.44 (30.83)     2:04.53 (27.09)
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 2:03.00   x2:04.82        
     1) Vesci, Mea JR                   2) Machidon, Ana FR               
     3) Mertha, Sophie R FR             4) Jefferis, Ilah M 8             
              32.20     1:10.41 (38.21)     1:38.93 (28.52)     2:04.82 (25.89)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'              2:05.55   x2:05.75        
     1) Waltz, Laura SR                 2) Farney, Olivia SR              
     3) Lai, Rachel FR                  4) Sommo, Avery FR                
              30.50     1:06.63 (36.13)     1:35.94 (29.31)     2:05.75 (29.81)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              2:08.49   x2:06.37        
     1) James, Alyssa SO                2) Bennett, Grace FR              
     3) Aitchison, Jocelyn 8            4) Rosen, Melissa SO              
              31.88     1:07.70 (35.82)     1:38.49 (30.79)     2:06.37 (27.88)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'C'                        2:09.55   x2:09.61        
     1) Kivlehan, Mary T SR             2) Dineen, Molly B FR             
     3) Beezer, Kristina G SO           4) Binder, Meagan FR              
              33.48     1:11.26 (37.78)     1:41.67 (30.41)     2:09.61 (27.94)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'B'                       2:02.00   x2:09.89        
     1) LaHart, Kayla SR                2) Yuhasz, Madeline SR            
     3) Nacheman, Rachel SO             4) Sih, Vania SO                  
              33.68     1:09.62 (35.94)     1:41.66 (32.04)     2:09.89 (28.23)
 -- Pine Bush  'C'                              2:07.51   x2:10.29        
     1) Eagan, Amanda J FR              2) Vargas, Alexandra M 8          
     3) Schultz, Ava E JR               4) Licardi, Sophia P 7            
              32.20     1:10.91 (38.71)     1:42.14 (31.23)     2:10.29 (28.15)
 -- Valley Central  'B'                         2:09.57   x2:11.66        
     1) Zupko, Mackenzie I JR           2) Vohl, Trinity SO               
     3) Donachie, Kayleigh D JR         4) Wieczorek, Nylah M FR          
              36.65     1:15.82 (39.17)     1:44.57 (28.75)     2:11.66 (27.09)
 -- Cornwall  'B'                               2:16.23   x2:12.67        
     1) Stuhlweissenburg, Lorelai SO    2) Klein, Lily SO                 
     3) Donovan, Mary SO                4) Cosgrove, Mackenzie SR         
              33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)     1:43.98 (32.59)     2:12.67 (28.69)
 -- Ballston Spa  'C'                           2:12.88   x2:12.72        
     1) Miller, Alexandria SO           2) Helly, Sarah JR                
     3) Gold-Wienk, Jenna JR            4) Phillips, McKenna FR           
              34.33     1:10.06 (35.73)     1:44.78 (34.72)     2:12.72 (27.94)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'C'              2:20.52   x2:13.20        
     1) Deyoe, Shannon P SO             2) Montanini, Irene SO            
     3) Summerson, Grace SR             4) Akers, Andrea SR               
              33.51     1:11.94 (38.43)     1:43.62 (31.68)     2:13.20 (29.58)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'C'                    2:20.22   x2:14.16        
     1) Pecor, Caroline SO              2) Eckl, Stephanie JR             
     3) Cox, Lia FR                     4) Frodyma, Morghan FR            
              34.85       49.07 (14.22)     1:14.90 (25.83)     2:14.16 (59.26)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'B'                    2:15.40   x2:14.58        
     1) Fernandez, Gabriella SR         2) Noga, Kylie SR                 
     3) Sellnow, Abigail 8              4) DellaRocco, Abby SO            
              35.14     1:16.65 (41.51)     1:46.83 (30.18)     2:14.58 (27.75)
 -- Pittsford  'C'                              2:17.33   x2:15.07        
     1) Slova, Dasara FR                2) Manjerovic, Anna FR            
     3) Sahin, Melis FR                 4) Cunningham, Paige FR           
              34.78     1:11.44 (36.66)     1:45.24 (33.80)     2:15.07 (29.83)
 -- Horseheads  'C'                             2:18.21   x2:15.30        
     1) Caswell, Cailyn JR              2) Shelhamer, Grace 8             
     3) Paddock, Isabel I FR            4) Campbell, Clara E SO           
              33.68     1:11.82 (38.14)     1:46.77 (34.95)     2:15.30 (28.53)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'C'                       2:08.00   x2:15.53        
     1) LaRow, Julia SO                 2) Woytowich, Isabella 8          
     3) Erb, Elisabeth FR               4) Martin, Kylee SO               
              34.36     1:13.15 (38.79)     1:45.66 (32.51)     2:15.53 (29.87)
 -- Middletown  'B'                             2:17.00   x2:16.32        
     1) Gomez, Alyssa E 8               2) Donovan, Erin D 8              
     3) Gomez, Natalie SR               4) Cartwright, Elizabeth M SR     
              32.93     1:13.68 (40.75)     1:45.48 (31.80)     2:16.32 (30.84)
 -- Albany HS  'B'                              2:13.13   x2:21.12        
              37.65     1:15.52 (37.87)     1:51.39 (35.87)     2:21.12 (29.73)
 -- Valley Central  'C'                         2:21.37   x2:21.33        
     1) Restivo, Giannie 8              2) Vu, Tam T JR                   
     3) Holtje, Alyssa FR               4) Canavan, Katherine L JR        
              39.36     1:17.93 (38.57)     1:51.57 (33.64)     2:21.33 (29.76)
 -- Ithaca  'C'                                 2:21.00   x2:23.55        
     1) Chen, Valerie SR                2) Chatrchyan, Elena J SR         
     3) Montgomery, Daisy JR            4) Parmenter, Claire JR           
              38.02     1:17.83 (39.81)     1:52.57 (34.74)     2:23.55 (30.98)
 -- Middletown  'C'                             2:30.00   x2:25.38        
     1) Aviles, Tatiana SR              2) Lam, Vivian 7                  
     3) Saddler, Dajahne D 8            4) Donovan, Ciara C 8             
              35.62     1:16.29 (40.67)     1:52.02 (35.73)     2:25.38 (33.36)
 -- Cornwall  'C'                               2:24.23   x2:37.62        
     1) Lynch, Noelle SO                2) Camo, Madeline SO              
     3) Darling, Faith SO               4) Phadnis, Aneeka FR             
              38.98     1:23.67 (44.69)     2:03.80 (40.13)     2:37.62 (33.82)
 -- Horseheads  'A'                             1:54.78         DQ        
     1) Verkleeren, Sophia A SO         2) McCawley, Lindsay SO           
     3) TenEyck, Kennidi SO             4) Rogan, Maddy M SR              
              27.82     1:00.77 (32.95)     1:28.80 (28.03)          DQ (24.04)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             2:00.21         DQ        
     1) Telech, Hope C 8                2) Benton, Allie P FR             
     3) Telech, Marissa JR              4) Kudva, Neha SO                 
              31.55     1:05.62 (34.07)     1:33.57 (27.95)          DQ (27.88)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:50.61   10/6/2012 Kina Zhou, Nisk                            
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:13.32  SEC9
                2:20.00  S5A
                2:25.00  S2-1
                2:32.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Mary Kate   JR Mohon-Schal          1:57.66    1:53.23 NYS     20  
              26.91       55.90 (28.99)     1:25.04 (29.14)     1:53.23 (28.19)
  2 Han, Alice          SO Shenendehowa         1:59.66    1:55.31 NYS     17  
              27.47       56.76 (29.29)     1:26.15 (29.39)     1:55.31 (29.16)
  3 Rogan, Maddy M      SR Horseheads           2:00.61    1:55.47 NYS     16  
              27.17       56.61 (29.44)     1:26.11 (29.50)     1:55.47 (29.36)
  4 Ostrander, Lauren   SR Shenendehowa         1:57.71    1:57.63 SEC9    15  
              28.00       57.50 (29.50)     1:27.52 (30.02)     1:57.63 (30.11)
  5 Brennan, Molly K    JR Pittsford            1:55.83    1:58.26 SEC9    14  
              27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.31 (30.50)     1:58.26 (29.95)
  6 Licardi, Antonia B  FR Pine Bush            2:00.99    1:58.81 SEC9    13  
              27.14       57.00 (29.86)     1:27.93 (30.93)     1:58.81 (30.88)
  7 Gordon, Jessica K   JR Shenendehowa         2:00.86    1:59.84 SEC9    12  
              27.63       57.66 (30.03)     1:28.68 (31.02)     1:59.84 (31.16)
  8 Armistead, Allison  JR Valley Central       2:02.74    2:00.02 SEC9    11  
              26.86       56.70 (29.84)     1:27.87 (31.17)     2:00.02 (32.15)
  9 Moravek, Alexandra  JR Ithaca               2:05.67    2:00.07 SEC9     9  
              27.77       57.51 (29.74)     1:28.45 (30.94)     2:00.07 (31.62)
 10 Koeferl, Alex M     SR Shenendehowa         2:03.76    2:00.46 SEC9     7  
              27.92       58.47 (30.55)     1:30.10 (31.63)     2:00.46 (30.36)
 11 Nishii-Kim, Elise   FR Ithaca               2:02.68    2:01.00 SEC9     6  
              27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:30.14 (31.58)     2:01.00 (30.86)
 12 Dickman, Rian A     FR Valley Central       2:04.64    2:01.35 SEC9     5  
              27.64       58.38 (30.74)     1:30.07 (31.69)     2:01.35 (31.28)
 13 Ott, Hannah M       SR Horseheads           2:05.61    2:01.52 SEC9     4  
              28.58       59.41 (30.83)     1:30.72 (31.31)     2:01.52 (30.80)
 14 Sheffer, Eva L      FR Shenendehowa         2:08.16   x2:02.38 SEC9   
              27.80       59.16 (31.36)     1:31.20 (32.04)     2:02.38 (31.18)
 15 Lorch, Abby G       FR Shenendehowa         2:06.33   x2:02.83 SEC9   
              28.64     1:00.07 (31.43)     1:31.80 (31.73)     2:02.83 (31.03)
 16 Nelson, Isabel      FR Niskayuna            2:01.74    2:02.88 SEC9     3  
              28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:30.87 (31.03)     2:02.88 (32.01)
 17 Wienckowski, Grace  FR Valley Central       2:06.32    2:03.17 SEC9     2  
              28.14       59.24 (31.10)     1:31.55 (32.31)     2:03.17 (31.62)
 18 Corby, Meghan B     JR Pittsford            2:01.68    2:03.45 SEC9     1  
              28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:31.41 (32.42)     2:03.45 (32.04)
 19 O'Shea, Madaghan L   7 Pine Bush            2:07.45    2:04.37 SEC9   
              28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)     1:33.04 (32.80)     2:04.37 (31.33)
 20 Willson, Chloe R    SR Niskayuna            2:07.49    2:04.45 SEC9   
              27.82       59.31 (31.49)     1:31.86 (32.55)     2:04.45 (32.59)
 21 Pacinella, Lydia    FR Shenendehowa         2:10.89   x2:04.73 SEC9   
              28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)     1:33.09 (32.51)     2:04.73 (31.64)
 22 Nastasia, Twyla A   SR Shenendehowa         2:05.94   x2:04.86 SEC9   
              28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)     1:32.16 (31.77)     2:04.86 (32.70)
 23 Garcia, Naihomy T   JR Valley Central       2:07.44    2:04.93 SEC9   
              28.00       59.44 (31.44)     1:32.22 (32.78)     2:04.93 (32.71)
 24 Chinogwenya, Nakai   8 Pittsford            2:05.66    2:05.14 SEC9   
              28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:32.33 (32.80)     2:05.14 (32.81)
 25 Ward, Lizzy         FR Niskayuna            2:06.35    2:05.50 SEC9   
              28.89     1:00.51 (31.62)     1:33.20 (32.69)     2:05.50 (32.30)
 25 VanHouten, Ellie    SO Pittsford            2:06.32    2:05.50 SEC9   
              28.41       59.79 (31.38)     1:32.85 (33.06)     2:05.50 (32.65)
 27 Silaika, Bella R    JR Shenendehowa         2:07.15   x2:05.89 SEC9   
              29.80     1:01.51 (31.71)     1:34.36 (32.85)     2:05.89 (31.53)
 28 McKee, Samantha A    8 Pine Bush            2:07.64    2:05.94 SEC9   
              28.78     1:00.55 (31.77)     1:33.46 (32.91)     2:05.94 (32.48)
 29 Silaika, Sophie      8 Shenendehowa         2:10.89   x2:06.04 SEC9   
              28.92     1:01.31 (32.39)     1:34.33 (33.02)     2:06.04 (31.71)
 30 Gerard, Emily E     SO Bethlehem            2:12.76    2:06.11 SEC9   
              29.34     1:01.11 (31.77)     1:33.92 (32.81)     2:06.11 (32.19)
 31 Cimino, Lisa        FR Shenendehowa         2:10.50   x2:06.22 SEC9   
              28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)     1:33.28 (32.93)     2:06.22 (32.94)
 32 Hawthorne, Julia    SR Saratoga Springs     2:07.89    2:07.44 SEC9   
              28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)     1:33.65 (33.15)     2:07.44 (33.79)
 33 Gerstler, Kaitlyn   SR Niskayuna            2:07.22    2:08.00 SEC9   
              29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)     1:34.94 (32.99)     2:08.00 (33.06)
 34 Sarti, Vitoria      SO Niskayuna            2:09.06   x2:08.18 SEC9   
              29.12     1:01.39 (32.27)     1:34.99 (33.60)     2:08.18 (33.19)
 35 Satriano, Delia     JR Valley Central       2:16.19   x2:09.93 SEC9   
              28.88     1:01.11 (32.23)     1:35.06 (33.95)     2:09.93 (34.87)
 36 Romanick, Paige     FR Pittsford            2:11.85   x2:10.33 SEC9   
              29.86     1:02.95 (33.09)     1:36.75 (33.80)     2:10.33 (33.58)
 37 Wheeler, Rachel     FR Niskayuna            2:13.64   x2:12.31 SEC9   
              30.41     1:04.42 (34.01)     1:38.92 (34.50)     2:12.31 (33.39)
 38 Sweeney, Erin C     SR Bethlehem            2:18.44    2:12.65 SEC9   
              29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)     1:38.99 (35.25)     2:12.65 (33.66)
 39 Khorassani, Emma    JR Monroe-Woodbury      2:16.47    2:12.86 SEC9   
              30.40     1:03.77 (33.37)     1:38.54 (34.77)     2:12.86 (34.32)
 40 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  SR Cornwall             2:13.96    2:14.22 S5A    
              30.01     1:03.52 (33.51)     1:39.13 (35.61)     2:14.22 (35.09)
 41 James, Alyssa       SO Pittsford            2:14.51   x2:14.38 S5A    
              30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)     1:40.97 (36.14)     2:14.38 (33.41)
 42 Depew, Meghan C     SR Guilderland-V        2:11.57    2:15.17 S5A    
              30.68     1:04.58 (33.90)     1:39.94 (35.36)     2:15.17 (35.23)
 43 Kligerman, Adina S  JR Albany HS            2:16.67    2:15.35 S5A    
              30.01     1:04.21 (34.20)     1:40.07 (35.86)     2:15.35 (35.28)
 44 Pikarsky, Makayla   FR Cornwall             2:12.18    2:15.63 S5A    
              31.39     1:05.66 (34.27)     1:40.92 (35.26)     2:15.63 (34.71)
 45 Kivlehan, Mary T    SR Monroe-Woodbury      2:15.55    2:17.75 S5A    
              31.12   2:17.75 (1:46.63)                                        
 46 Stevenson, Mackenz  JR Albany HS            2:21.45    2:23.85 S2-1   
              31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)     1:45.34 (37.68)     2:23.85 (38.51)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:03.29   11/8/2015 Julia Samson, Shn                          
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:33.06  SEC9
                2:40.00  S5A
                2:44.00  S2-1
                2:51.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica      JR Cornwall             2:12.95    2:06.65 NYS     20  
              28.01       58.91 (30.90)     1:37.34 (38.43)     2:06.65 (29.31)
  2 Craig, Catherine K  SR E-Notre Dame         2:10.93    2:07.77 NYS     17  
              28.63     1:01.83 (33.20)     1:37.98 (36.15)     2:07.77 (29.79)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia  SO Horseheads           2:14.75    2:08.86 NYS     16  
              28.24     1:00.10 (31.86)     1:38.70 (38.60)     2:08.86 (30.16)
  4 Keaney, Kasey A     JR Guilderland-V        2:12.16    2:11.01 NYS     15  
              28.85     1:02.24 (33.39)     1:39.38 (37.14)     2:11.01 (31.63)
  5 Killane, Shauna M   SR Shenendehowa         2:11.13    2:12.38 NYS     14  
              28.32     1:02.21 (33.89)     1:42.31 (40.10)     2:12.38 (30.07)
  6 Waryncia, Shannon   SO Shenendehowa         2:15.12    2:14.51 SEC9    13  
              28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)     1:42.14 (40.70)     2:14.51 (32.37)
  7 Royce-Roll, Willa   SO Ithaca               2:15.67    2:14.59 SEC9    12  
              27.94     1:01.61 (33.67)     1:43.50 (41.89)     2:14.59 (31.09)
  8 Wang, Emily M       SR Shenendehowa         2:17.68    2:14.99 SEC9    11  
              30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)     1:44.31 (40.81)     2:14.99 (30.68)
  9 Bushway, Lillian B  JR Niskayuna            2:15.05    2:15.10 SEC9     9  
              30.00     1:03.10 (33.10)     1:43.49 (40.39)     2:15.10 (31.61)
 10 Ferreira, Madeline  FR Bethlehem            2:22.72    2:15.62 SEC9     7  
              28.88     1:02.90 (34.02)     1:43.94 (41.04)     2:15.62 (31.68)
 11 DiGiovanni, Amaya   JR Mohon-Schal          2:15.01    2:15.69 SEC9     6  
              28.68     1:03.86 (35.18)     1:44.56 (40.70)     2:15.69 (31.13)
 12 DeBellis, Lily      FR Shaker               2:24.77    2:15.94 SEC9     5  
              30.50     1:04.30 (33.80)     1:44.92 (40.62)     2:15.94 (31.02)
 13 Yu, Emily           JR Shaker               2:20.53    2:16.09 SEC9     4  
              30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)     1:43.93 (37.49)     2:16.09 (32.16)
 14 McCawley, Lindsay   SO Horseheads           2:20.85    2:16.23 SEC9     3  
              29.09     1:07.28 (38.19)     1:45.64 (38.36)     2:16.23 (30.59)
 15 Macey, Amanda L     JR Shenendehowa         2:16.35    2:16.32 SEC9     2  
              30.18     1:03.04 (32.86)     1:43.83 (40.79)     2:16.32 (32.49)
 16 Reynolds, Maggie E  JR Bethlehem            2:22.76    2:18.72 SEC9     1  
              31.29     1:06.17 (34.88)     1:45.74 (39.57)     2:18.72 (32.98)
 17 Dodge, Olivia N     JR Bethlehem            2:25.05    2:19.42 SEC9   
              30.54     1:07.17 (36.63)     1:47.10 (39.93)     2:19.42 (32.32)
 18 Leung, Adelaide Y   JR Niskayuna            2:22.70    2:20.03 SEC9   
              30.08     1:05.66 (35.58)     1:48.16 (42.50)     2:20.03 (31.87)
 19 Jurgelon, Amanda     8 Mohon-Schal          2:24.89    2:21.28 SEC9   
              29.01     1:04.85 (35.84)     1:48.89 (44.04)     2:21.28 (32.39)
 20 Jefferis, Ilah M     8 Ithaca               2:25.93    2:21.44 SEC9   
              28.48     1:06.23 (37.75)     1:50.07 (43.84)     2:21.44 (31.37)
 21 Romanick, Lauren A  JR Pittsford            2:17.53    2:21.85 SEC9   
              30.16     1:05.88 (35.72)     1:48.78 (42.90)     2:21.85 (33.07)
 22 Rogers, Caroline R  JR E-Notre Dame         2:29.33    2:22.90 SEC9   
              29.14     1:07.60 (38.46)     1:49.64 (42.04)     2:22.90 (33.26)
 23 Hilt, Tessa         SR Niskayuna            2:22.47    2:23.16 SEC9   
              31.72     1:09.50 (37.78)     1:50.24 (40.74)     2:23.16 (32.92)
 24 Pinchuk, Lizzy A    JR Niskayuna            2:29.22    2:24.31 SEC9   
              31.37     1:07.67 (36.30)     1:51.18 (43.51)     2:24.31 (33.13)
 25 Kealy, Anne         JR Pittsford            2:20.63    2:24.34 SEC9   
              29.08     1:05.28 (36.20)     1:49.42 (44.14)     2:24.34 (34.92)
 26 O'Brien, Kelsey R   FR Monroe-Woodbury      2:31.29    2:24.59 SEC9   
              30.42     1:09.32 (38.90)     1:51.15 (41.83)     2:24.59 (33.44)
 27 Wang, Catherine     FR Shenendehowa         2:30.14   x2:25.29 SEC9   
              30.77     1:06.20 (35.43)     1:51.82 (45.62)     2:25.29 (33.47)
 28 Huang, Katherine    SO Pittsford            2:27.20    2:25.80 SEC9   
              29.55     1:07.03 (37.48)     1:52.38 (45.35)     2:25.80 (33.42)
 29 Valerian, Caitlin   FR Bethlehem            2:26.15    2:25.94 SEC9   
              31.25     1:07.13 (35.88)     1:52.53 (45.40)     2:25.94 (33.41)
 30 Modugno, Teresa     FR Cornwall             2:33.18    2:26.40 SEC9   
              31.12     1:09.10 (37.98)     1:51.71 (42.61)     2:26.40 (34.69)
 31 Beezer, Kristina G  SO Monroe-Woodbury      2:31.91    2:27.41 SEC9   
              31.50     1:10.15 (38.65)     1:53.99 (43.84)     2:27.41 (33.42)
 32 Mertha, Sophie R    FR Ithaca               2:25.72    2:28.69 SEC9   
              31.93     1:09.92 (37.99)     1:55.24 (45.32)     2:28.69 (33.45)
 33 Lai, Rachel         FR Guilderland-V        2:27.95    2:29.45 SEC9   
              32.12     1:12.09 (39.97)     1:56.03 (43.94)     2:29.45 (33.42)
 34 Klein, Lily         SO Cornwall             2:30.21    2:30.06 SEC9   
              31.58     1:10.74 (39.16)     1:56.63 (45.89)     2:30.06 (33.43)
 35 Lynch, Katie E      JR Middletown           2:38.73    2:30.14 SEC9   
              31.46     1:08.85 (37.39)     1:55.07 (46.22)     2:30.14 (35.07)
 36 Yuhasz, Madeline    SR Saratoga Springs     2:30.65    2:31.21 SEC9   
              33.90     1:11.42 (37.52)     1:55.56 (44.14)     2:31.21 (35.65)
 37 Chen, Elaine         8 Saratoga Springs     2:29.69    2:32.57 SEC9   
              34.04     1:12.99 (38.95)     1:56.89 (43.90)     2:32.57 (35.68)
 38 Sellnow, Abigail     8 Mohon-Schal          2:37.56    2:32.84 SEC9   
              32.06     1:10.96 (38.90)     2:00.97 (50.01)     2:32.84 (31.87)
 39 Monroe, Brogan E    SR Albany HS            2:31.18    2:32.92 SEC9   
              33.37     1:13.48 (40.11)     1:57.53 (44.05)     2:32.92 (35.39)
 40 Bennett, Grace      FR Pittsford            2:35.16    2:35.33 S5A    
              34.69     1:15.85 (41.16)     1:58.44 (42.59)     2:35.33 (36.89)
 41 VanBowen, Grace M   FR Albany HS            2:42.75    2:36.28 S5A    
              32.56     1:11.16 (38.60)     2:01.45 (50.29)     2:36.28 (34.83)
 42 Ferara, Olivia E    JR Middletown           2:40.47    2:36.68 S5A    
              34.85     1:14.80 (39.95)     2:00.15 (45.35)     2:36.68 (36.53)
 43 Savage, Lauren E     8 Bethlehem            2:37.50   x2:37.60 S5A    
              35.24     1:14.41 (39.17)     2:02.00 (47.59)     2:37.60 (35.60)
 44 Ketcham, Avery      JR Saratoga Springs     2:40.68    2:39.58 S5A    
              33.84     1:14.63 (40.79)     2:01.59 (46.96)     2:39.58 (37.99)
 45 Slova, Dasara       FR Pittsford            2:41.60   x2:42.21 S2-1   
              34.87     1:16.36 (41.49)     2:03.24 (46.88)     2:42.21 (38.97)
 46 Miller, Alexandria  SO Ballston Spa         2:44.05    2:47.03 S2-2   
              36.79     1:16.25 (39.46)     2:09.05 (52.80)     2:47.03 (37.98)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 23.62  10/10/2015 Katie Smith, Pitt                            
                23.23  AAA
                23.58  AAC
                24.84  NYS
                27.70  SEC9
                28.90  S2-1
                29.00  S5A
                29.70  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadlecik, Grace K   SO Lansing                24.98      24.53 NYS     20  
  2 Bernasconi, Anna T  JR Bethlehem              25.35      25.17 SEC9    17  
  3 Hartman, Maggie L   SO Bethlehem              25.50      25.21 SEC9    16  
  4 Novak, Megan E      SO Bethlehem              25.43      25.24 SEC9    15  
  5 Caceres, Deanna R   SO Pine Bush              25.65      25.28 SEC9    14  
  6 McLaughlin, Brenna  SO Niskayuna              26.02      25.32 SEC9    13  
  7 Santabarbara, Mari  SO Mohon-Schal            27.12      25.35 SEC9    12  
  8 Rock, Meghan        FR Shenendehowa           26.17      25.56 SEC9    11  
  9 Smillie, Nora       FR Pittsford              25.60      25.57 SEC9     8  
  9 Librandi, Emily     SR Valley Central         25.62      25.57 SEC9     8  
 11 Ritter, Annie       SO Pittsford                 NT      25.61 SEC9     6  
 12 Pepper, Annalise    SR Ballston Spa           26.10      25.64 SEC9     5  
 13 Sheffer, Natasha G  SO Shenendehowa           25.82      25.71 SEC9     4  
 14 Dybowski, Kaitlyn   SR Ballston Spa           26.29      25.89 SEC9     3  
 15 Chicatelli, Nina G  JR Niskayuna              25.88      25.95 SEC9     2  
 16 O'Brien, Jessica A  JR Monroe-Woodbury        26.20      25.96 SEC9     1  
 17 Giovannoni, Chloe   SO Ithaca                 26.73      26.05 SEC9   
 18 Kelly, Emma         JR Saratoga Springs       26.05      26.07 SEC9   
 18 Thomas, Grace K     JR Shenendehowa           26.07      26.07 SEC9   
 20 Wilson, Norah K     SO Shenendehowa           26.12      26.12 SEC9   
 21 Bobarakis, Demi C   JR Niskayuna              27.01      26.14 SEC9   
 21 Eckman, Rebekah L   JR Niskayuna              26.32      26.14 SEC9   
 21 Lashway, Ellie      SO Guilderland-V          27.14      26.14 SEC9   
 24 Baird, Elizabeth    SO Saratoga Springs       26.28      26.20 SEC9   
 25 Telech, Marissa     JR Horseheads             27.00      26.40 SEC9   
 26 Reynolds, Reaghan   SR Mohon-Schal            27.31      26.45 SEC9   
 27 Modugno, Sabina     SR Cornwall               26.23      26.46 SEC9   
 28 Nadeau, Audrey E    JR Bethlehem              26.90      26.54 SEC9   
 29 Mance, Cora E       FR Pine Bush              26.50      26.79 SEC9   
 30 Caceres, Marcella   JR Pine Bush              26.87      26.92 SEC9   
 31 Seo, Ji Young       SR Shaker                 27.99      26.93 SEC9   
 32 Buzas, Megan        SO Mohon-Schal            27.47      26.95 SEC9   
 33 Silaika, Sophie      8 Shenendehowa           27.92     x26.98 SEC9   
 34 Barnhart, Breityn   JR Mohon-Schal            28.66      27.00 SEC9   
 35 Eisnor, Norah M     FR Shenendehowa           27.24     x27.04 SEC9   
 36 Wise, Andrianna     SR Saratoga Springs       27.12      27.06 SEC9   
 37 Koch, Sophia        SR Bethlehem              27.02     x27.07 SEC9   
 38 Love, Rachel        FR Saratoga Springs       26.80      27.11 SEC9   
 39 Rios, Gabrielle     SR Valley Central         27.91      27.12 SEC9   
 40 Waltz, Laura        SR Guilderland-V          28.96      27.14 SEC9   
 41 Gitto, Isabella     FR Guilderland-V          27.39      27.15 SEC9   
 42 Docu, Ioana C       SO Pine Bush              28.32      27.19 SEC9   
 43 Ferrara, Zoey       JR Niskayuna              27.31     x27.20 SEC9   
 44 Chu, Kelsey         SO Shenendehowa           28.15     x27.31 SEC9   
 45 Roberts, Grace       8 Niskayuna              27.54     x27.33 SEC9   
 46 DiConza, Sophia J   SO Shenendehowa           28.11     x27.42 SEC9   
 47 Hawthorne, Julia    SR Saratoga Springs       27.27     x27.52 SEC9   
 48 Binder, Meagan      FR Monroe-Woodbury        28.55      27.58 SEC9   
 49 Hampson, Olivia R   SR Albany HS              28.49      27.62 SEC9   
 50 Hale, Alise J       SO Niskayuna              28.22     x27.64 SEC9   
 51 Kaback, Ella F      SO Bethlehem              28.50     x27.68 SEC9   
 52 Amorosi, Kendall    FR Niskayuna              27.67     x27.71 S2-1   
 52 Sheerin, Megan N    FR Monroe-Woodbury        27.18      27.71 S2-1   
 54 Webster, Katie E     7 Pine Bush              28.89     x27.73 S2-1   
 55 Valerian, Michaela  JR Bethlehem              28.67     x27.77 S2-1   
 55 Llera, Gabriela     FR Shenendehowa           28.32     x27.77 S2-1   
 57 Bonitz, Lilyan R    SO Valley Central         28.23      27.81 S2-1   
 58 Vesci, Mea          JR Ithaca                 29.06      27.90 S2-1   
 59 Benton, Allie P     FR Horseheads             28.79      27.95 S2-1   
 60 Sih, Vania          SO Saratoga Springs       28.55     x27.96 S2-1   
 61 DellaRocco, Abby    SO Mohon-Schal            28.10     x28.04 S2-1   
 62 Burgess, Desiree E  JR Pine Bush              28.09     x28.28 S2-1   
 62 Satriano, Grace      8 Valley Central         28.78      28.28 S2-1   
 64 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 Monroe-Woodbury        29.55      28.29 S2-1   
 65 Farney, Olivia      SR Guilderland-V          27.95      28.31 S2-1   
 66 Redick, Natalie     SR Saratoga Springs       29.19     x28.36 S2-1   
 67 White, Cali          8 Valley Central         28.58     x28.37 S2-1   
 68 Norton, Maddie      SR South Colonie          28.81      28.44 S2-1   
 69 Rodriguez, Ava V    SO Middletown             28.73      28.50 S2-1   
 70 Edwards, Emma       SO Niskayuna              29.33     x28.51 S2-1   
 71 Kudva, Neha         SO Horseheads             29.56      28.55 S2-1   
 72 Rosen, Melissa      SO Pittsford              29.28      28.65 S2-1   
 73 Furman, Alyshea T   SO Middletown             29.00      28.73 S2-1   
 74 Sweeney, Erin C     SR Bethlehem              30.99     x28.80 S2-1   
 75 Phillips, McKenna   FR Ballston Spa           29.58      28.81 S2-1   
 76 Schultz, Ava E      JR Pine Bush              29.10     x28.82 S2-1   
 77 McCarthy, Emma      JR Ballston Spa           28.69      28.83 S2-1   
 78 Cox, Lia            FR Mohon-Schal            29.75     x28.90 S2-1   
 79 Kohlbecker, Sophia  JR Monroe-Woodbury        31.55     x28.91 S5A    
 80 Cole, Arianna       JR Horseheads             31.14      28.97 S5A    
 81 Deyoe, Shannon P    SO Guilderland-V          28.91     x29.02 S2-2   
 82 Pecor, Caroline     SO Mohon-Schal            29.72     x29.09 S2-2   
 83 Erb, Elisabeth      FR Saratoga Springs       29.93     x29.14 S2-2   
 84 Hilt, Eva            8 Niskayuna              29.22     x29.15 S2-2   
 85 Pearson, Abigail M  FR Pine Bush              28.08     x29.19 S2-2   
 86 Jada, Natalie       FR Bethlehem              29.94     x29.20 S2-2   
 87 Moloney, Sheila     SR Bethlehem              29.56     x29.21 S2-2   
 88 Vu, Tam T           JR Valley Central         30.57     x29.26 S2-2   
 89 Taffe, Katie        FR Bethlehem              29.50     x29.34 S2-2   
 90 Morey, Alexis       SR Bethlehem              29.29     x29.36 S2-2   
 91 Gomez, Natalie      SR Middletown             30.37      29.51 S2-2   
 92 Campbell, Clara E   SO Horseheads             29.89     x29.52 S2-2   
 93 LaRow, Julia        SO Saratoga Springs       30.05     x29.55 S2-2   
 94 Fernandez, Gabriel  SR Mohon-Schal            30.85     x29.57 S2-2   
 95 Frodyma, Morghan    FR Mohon-Schal            31.53     x29.60 S2-2   
 96 Sassi, Katherine M  FR Pine Bush              29.99     x29.68 S2-2   
 97 Smiechowski, Karol  SR Monroe-Woodbury        29.82     x29.82        
 97 Nacheman, Rachel    SO Saratoga Springs       29.40     x29.82        
 99 Pachter, Annika     JR Bethlehem              29.87     x29.83        
100 Russom, Molly E     FR Bethlehem              30.22     x29.84        
101 Martin, Kylee       SO Saratoga Springs       29.24     x29.91        
102 Sumner, Katie       FR Niskayuna              29.22     x29.93        
103 Harmon, Anna        FR Ballston Spa           30.48     x30.01        
104 Isenberg, Lindsey   SR Bethlehem              29.29     x30.03        
105 Akers, Andrea       SR Guilderland-V          30.32     x30.05        
105 Woytowich, Isabell   8 Saratoga Springs       30.13     x30.05        
107 Licata, Anita       SO Pine Bush              33.21     x30.09        
108 Engelbride, Maeve   JR Bethlehem              30.09     x30.14        
109 Engin, Chloe        SR Pittsford              30.09      30.19        
110 Coburn, Gianna      FR Cornwall               30.63      30.23        
111 Martin, Ashley L     7 Pine Bush              30.01     x30.25        
112 Sommo, Avery        FR Guilderland-V          29.82     x30.30        
113 Jaime, Nancy G      SO Middletown             29.85      30.50        
114 Zupko, Mackenzie I  JR Valley Central         31.51     x30.53        
115 Langdon, Caylie     FR Saratoga Springs       31.20     x30.62        
116 Adamo, Gabby        FR Averill Park           30.40      30.63        
116 Parmenter, Claire   JR Ithaca                 30.34      30.63        
118 Feck, Hannah        SO Pittsford              31.39     x30.66        
119 Cunningham, Paige   FR Pittsford              30.43     x30.71        
120 Cartwright, Elizab  SR Middletown             31.28     x30.79        
121 Woodhouse, Delaney   8 Horseheads             31.14     x30.88        
122 Eliza, Tabitha      FR Saratoga Springs       34.00     x30.91        
123 Kelly, Isabelle     FR Saratoga Springs       32.10     x30.99        
124 Habicht, Cadence    SR Ithaca                 33.32      31.05        
125 Weinstein, Delia    FR Albany HS              31.09      31.10        
126 Allen, Lauren G     SO Horseheads             31.89     x31.19        
127 Bedell, Mia          8 Ballston Spa           32.47     x31.26        
128 Horsch, Laurie      SR Ballston Spa           32.45     x31.32        
129 Lapierre, Lydia F   FR Horseheads             31.40     x31.35        
130 Quinn, Chloe L      JR Monroe-Woodbury        31.44     x31.37        
131 Lockward, Rebeca P   8 Pine Bush              29.14     x31.52        
132 Zheng, Helen        FR Bethlehem              30.56     x31.55        
133 Pitt, Jaylin M      FR Middletown             32.38     x31.65        
133 Brown, Olivia G     FR Pine Bush              31.14     x31.65        
135 Henry, Olivia       SO Albany HS              31.32      31.67        
136 Treadgold, Kate     SR Bethlehem              31.66     x31.81        
137 Holtje, Alyssa      FR Valley Central         32.67     x31.83        
138 Mantica, Zsofia     SO Albany HS              33.68      31.87        
138 Collins, Maggie     JR Mohon-Schal            34.33     x31.87        
140 Gold-Wienk, Jenna   JR Ballston Spa           33.66     x32.02        
141 Malmfeldt, Keira    FR Ballston Spa           35.86     x32.06        
142 Lynch, Noelle       SO Cornwall               32.50      32.08        
143 Sahin, Melis        FR Pittsford              32.58     x32.13        
144 Williams, London M  SO Pine Bush              31.25     x32.14        
145 Parks, Erica        FR E-Notre Dame           33.44      32.25        
146 DeRosa-Purcell, Ed  SO Albany HS              31.67     x32.33        
147 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 Monroe-Woodbury        32.55     x32.37        
148 Fesetch, Nicole     JR Horseheads             33.91     x32.45        
149 Zebrowski, Olivia    8 Saratoga Springs       32.22     x32.46        
150 Huba, Kayla         FR Albany HS              31.45     x32.59        
151 Chatrchyan, Elena   SR Ithaca                 32.03     x32.82        
152 Rudolph, Hannah     FR Guilderland-V          33.10     x32.90        
153 Suri, Navya         JR Cornwall               33.50      33.11        
154 Jackman, Anayah M   JR Pine Bush              32.72     x33.17        
155 Paddock, Isabel I   FR Horseheads             32.21     x33.38        
155 Zadov, Esther       FR Monroe-Woodbury        32.93     x33.38        
157 Reynolds, Tiani C   JR Middletown             33.82     x33.41        
158 Cohen, Noga         SO Ithaca                 34.34     x33.64        
159 Ortiz, Veida C      JR Middletown             36.53     x33.73        
160 Pipko, Rafaella T   JR Monroe-Woodbury        35.19     x33.86        
161 Donaldson, Savanna  JR Pine Bush              33.12     x34.26        
162 Lozano, Julie       SO Valley Central         34.62     x34.33        
163 Long, Sydney        SO Horseheads             34.07     x34.55        
164 Moro, Andrea E      SR Middletown             35.81     x34.61        
165 Jackson, Jaylene     8 Middletown             41.99     x34.78        
166 Phadnis, Aneeka     FR Cornwall               33.84     x35.03        
167 Duell, Emma         FR Ithaca                 36.33     x35.07        
168 Bontreger, Kaitlyn  JR Valley Central         37.97     x35.09        
169 Camo, Madeline      SO Cornwall               34.92     x35.20        
170 Bennett, Elysse     SR Albany HS              39.98     x35.68        
171 Wood, Madison L      8 Middletown             35.53     x35.70        
172 Wolff, Cristen M    JR Monroe-Woodbury        34.55     x35.75        
173 Foley, Kennedy      FR Albany HS              34.83     x35.93        
174 Aube, Andrea        SR Albany HS              31.45     x36.05        
175 Lewis, Taiya R      JR Middletown             36.87     x36.46        
176 Geraghty, Katie     JR Cornwall               37.20     x36.49        
177 Guadalupe, Charism   8 Valley Central         38.69     x36.95        
177 Damiano, Angelina    7 Saratoga Springs       34.00     x36.95        
179 Makofske, Isabelle  JR Cornwall               37.54     x37.47        
180 Miller, Elise       SO Ballston Spa           38.75     x38.07        
181 Zeledon, Alana      JR Middletown             42.29     x38.68        
182 Gonzalez, Aniya M    8 Middletown             36.00     x39.17        
183 Comfort, Kylie E    FR Horseheads             39.40     x39.36        
184 Abiodun, Kara        8 Middletown             43.73     x39.92        
185 Pryne, Abigail      FR Cornwall               41.81     x40.22        
186 Ocasio, Jalissa      8 Middletown             46.32     x40.25        
187 Weir, Ashley        JR Cornwall               41.46     x40.37        
188 Murphy, Jessica      7 Middletown             52.50     x41.95        
189 Tanvir, Damisha     JR Middletown             38.68     x42.27        
190 Gomez, Katherine    FR Middletown             47.59     x44.50        
191 Mendez, Sophia      FR Middletown             53.67     x46.19        
192 Smith, Mary         FR Middletown             57.30     x55.11        
193 Paredes, Nayely     JR Middletown             59.38     x59.61        
 -- Acosta, Katelyn     SO Bethlehem              31.58         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
               440.00  NYS
               250.00  SEC9
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yager, Madison      JR Minisink Valley       524.05     524.05 NYS     20  
  2 Scarano, Danielle   SR Newburgh              499.70     499.70 NYS     17  
  3 Ryan, Felicity      SR Saratoga Springs      476.85     476.85 NYS     16  
  4 Spenziero, Talia    JR Shenendehowa          474.70     474.70 NYS     15  
  5 Phipps, Lara         8 Pittsford             473.70     473.70 NYS     14  
  6 MacLeod, Jenna      SR Cornwall              454.60     454.60 NYS     13  
  7 Brice, Julia        SR Cornwall              449.20     449.20 NYS     12  
  8 Wallock, Eliana     SR Guilderland-V         445.10     445.10 NYS     11  
  9 Arnason, Robyn      FR Bethlehem             440.60     440.60 NYS      9  
 10 Earleywine, Maya    FR Bethlehem             439.55     439.55 SEC9     7  
 11 Williams, Cassie    FR Minisink Valley       429.30     429.30 SEC9     6  
 12 Cooper, Katie        8 Pittsford             423.35     423.35 SEC9     5  
 13 Arnold, Regan       JR Cornwall              422.65     422.65 SEC9     4  
 14 Levin, Leah         SO Monroe-Woodbury       421.90     421.90 SEC9     3  
 15 Delano, Lydia       SR Bnt H-Bal Lk/SG       419.10     419.10 SEC9     2  
 16 Salfi, Lucia        FR Ithaca                416.30     416.30 SEC9     1  
Semi-Finals
 17 DeFelice, Ava       SO Cornwall              302.20                   
 18 Smith, Giavana      SO Emma Willard          284.75                   
 19 Blowers, Lilly      FR Horseheads            276.55                   
 20 Peterson, Chloe     SR Horseheads            271.65                   
 -- Gilbert, Morgan      8 Shenendehowa                                   
 -- Fasser, Calista      8 Shenendehowa                                   
 -- McKenna, Katherine  FR Bethlehem                                      
 -- Guy, Riley          JR Bethlehem                                      
 -- Farley, Mia         SO Bethlehem                                      
 -- Van Horne, Jennife  SR Saratoga Springs                               
 -- Maslak, Renee       JR Saratoga Springs                               
 -- Cacchione, Maia     FR Shenendehowa                                   
 -- Joefield, Sanayia   FR Niskayuna                                      
 -- Jett, Marisa         7 Ithaca                                         
 -- Simmons, Riley       8 Shenendehowa                                   
 -- Solberg, Layla       8 Bnt H-Bal Lk/SG                                
 -- Campbell, Abby      JR Bethlehem                                      
 -- Anderson, Caitlyn   SO Ithaca                                         
 -- Giombetti, Jenna    SR Mohon-Schal                                    
 -- Blowers, Gabby      FR Horseheads                                     
 -- Gray, Alison        SO Bethlehem                                      
 -- Simpson, Ella       FR Bnt H-Bal Lk/SG                                
 -- Tomberelli, Paige   SO Ithaca                                         
 -- Bellettiere, Nicol  SR Minisink Valley                                
 -- Cerutti, Caroline   SO Minisink Valley                                
 -- Valenzano, Isabell   8 Cornwall                                       
 -- Watson, Emma        SO Cornwall                                       
 -- Catherwood, Meghan  SO Monroe-Woodbury                                
 -- Crowley, Molly       7 Monroe-Woodbury                                
 -- Carolan, Brigid     SR Monroe-Woodbury                                
 -- Vellenga, Payton    SR Pine Bush                                      
 -- Arnold, Kira         8 Cornwall                                       
 -- Kendall, Carmen      8 Pittsford                                      
 -- Green, Desiray      SO Pine Bush                                      
 -- Flanders, Anna       7 Albany HS                                      
 -- Sulewski, Jessica   SR Cornwall                                       
 -- Caoili, Sarah       JR Cornwall                                       
 -- Altieri, Maddy      SO Guilderland-V                                  
 -- Cole, Julia         FR Guilderland-V                                  
 -- Momrow, Katrina      8 Ballston Spa                                   
 -- Winslow, Olivia     FR Ballston Spa                                   
 -- Chilton, Bronwen    SR Saratoga Springs                               
 -- Feeley, Adelle      JR Saratoga Springs                               
 -- Peng, Evanna        SR Guilderland-V                                  
 -- Herbst, Emma        JR Monroe-Woodbury                                
 -- Bailey, Cheyanne M  SR Middletown                                     
 -- Guglielmello, Soph  SO Monroe-Woodbury                                
 -- Damico, Tierra      SR Ballston Spa                                   
 -- Momrow, Emma        SO Ballston Spa                                   
 -- Gonzalez, Aniya M    8 Middletown                                     
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 55.59   11/5/2016 Mia Cote, GF                                 
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:10.67  SEC9
              1:14.00  S5A
              1:16.00  S2-1
              1:24.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deuel, Megan G      JR Pittsford              56.82      56.82 NYS     20  
              26.65       56.82 (30.17)                                        
  2 Conway, Mary Kate   JR Mohon-Schal          1:01.09      58.63 NYS     17  
              28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan        SR Niskayuna              59.22      59.00 NYS     16  
              27.68       59.00 (31.32)                                        
  4 Killane, Shauna M   SR Shenendehowa         1:00.18      59.54 NYS     15  
              28.21       59.54 (31.33)                                        
  5 Bushway, Isabel M   SR Niskayuna            1:00.27      59.64 NYS     14  
              27.82       59.64 (31.82)                                        
  6 Lindberg, Gwendoly  JR Ithaca               1:01.20      59.72 NYS     13  
              28.25       59.72 (31.47)                                        
  7 Royce-Roll, Willa   SO Ithaca               1:00.85      59.86 NYS     12  
              28.55       59.86 (31.31)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna        FR Cornwall             1:00.22    1:00.30 SEC9    11  
              27.59     1:00.30 (32.71)                                        
  9 Ferreira, Madeline  FR Bethlehem            1:02.56    1:00.36 SEC9     9  
              28.13     1:00.36 (32.23)                                        
 10 Waryncia, Shannon   SO Shenendehowa         1:00.23    1:00.43 SEC9     7  
              28.74     1:00.43 (31.69)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ashley N     SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:02.84    1:00.44 SEC9     6  
              28.55     1:00.44 (31.89)                                        
 12 Tuttle, Mackenzie   SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:01.55    1:01.37 SEC9     5  
              28.45     1:01.37 (32.92)                                        
 13 Cooper, Sarah C     SO Pittsford            1:02.22    1:01.86 SEC9     4  
              28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)                                        
 14 Hufcut, Samantha R  JR Pine Bush            1:06.68    1:02.05 SEC9     2.5
              28.14     1:02.05 (33.91)                                        
 14 Damico, Tierra      SR Ballston Spa         1:04.65    1:02.05 SEC9     2.5
              28.09     1:02.05 (33.96)                                        
 16 Bobarakis, Demi C   JR Niskayuna            1:01.53    1:02.23 SEC9     1  
              29.45     1:02.23 (32.78)                                        
 17 Sommo, Brooke       FR Guilderland-V        1:05.72    1:02.52 SEC9   
              29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)                                        
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T   JR Valley Central       1:04.63    1:02.55 SEC9   
              28.99     1:02.55 (33.56)                                        
 19 Sheffer, Natasha G  SO Shenendehowa         1:03.59    1:02.68 SEC9   
              28.44     1:02.68 (34.24)                                        
 20 Ward, Lizzy         FR Niskayuna            1:05.22    1:02.72 SEC9   
              29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)                                        
 21 TenEyck, Kennidi    SO Horseheads           1:05.35    1:03.00 SEC9   
              28.58     1:03.00 (34.42)                                        
 22 Telech, Marissa     JR Horseheads           1:06.21    1:03.08 SEC9   
              29.50     1:03.08 (33.58)                                        
 22 Santabarbara, Mari  SO Mohon-Schal          1:06.13    1:03.08 SEC9   
              29.04     1:03.08 (34.04)                                        
 24 Koeferl, Alex M     SR Shenendehowa         1:03.31    1:03.09 SEC9   
              29.53     1:03.09 (33.56)                                        
 25 Jefferis, Ilah M     8 Ithaca               1:03.85    1:03.11 SEC9   
              29.12     1:03.11 (33.99)                                        
 26 Wadsworth, Erin     SR Guilderland-V        1:04.31    1:03.45 SEC9   
              30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)                                        
 27 Pazderski, Taylor   JR Shenendehowa         1:05.30   x1:04.11 SEC9   
              29.67     1:04.11 (34.44)                                        
 28 Gula, Mackenzie M    7 Pine Bush            1:04.84    1:04.16 SEC9   
              29.12     1:04.16 (35.04)                                        
 29 Gitto, Isabella     FR Guilderland-V        1:09.31    1:04.36 SEC9   
              30.20     1:04.36 (34.16)                                        
 30 Docu, Ioana C       SO Pine Bush            1:07.46    1:04.39 SEC9   
              30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)                                        
 31 Kealy, Anne         JR Pittsford            1:03.43    1:04.67 SEC9   
              30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 32 Sarti, Vitoria      SO Niskayuna            1:03.78   x1:04.69 SEC9   
              29.88     1:04.69 (34.81)                                        
 33 Cerny, Mackenzie F  JR Shenendehowa         1:06.18   x1:04.82 SEC9   
              29.99     1:04.82 (34.83)                                        
 34 Huang, Katherine    SO Pittsford            1:05.84    1:04.99 SEC9   
              30.82     1:04.99 (34.17)                                        
 35 Pacinella, Lydia    FR Shenendehowa              NT   x1:05.02 SEC9   
              30.02     1:05.02 (35.00)                                        
 36 Ebner, Jessica M    JR Monroe-Woodbury      2:25.59    1:05.04 SEC9   
              29.63     1:05.04 (35.41)                                        
 37 Dickman, Mackenzie  JR Valley Central       1:05.39    1:05.53 SEC9   
              30.13     1:05.53 (35.40)                                        
 38 Cioffi, Grace       JR Niskayuna            1:05.35   x1:06.00 SEC9   
              30.12     1:06.00 (35.88)                                        
 39 Van der Veer, Sara  SR Shenendehowa         1:12.66   x1:06.04 SEC9   
              30.38     1:06.04 (35.66)                                        
 40 Lai, Rachel         FR Guilderland-V        1:05.69    1:06.44 SEC9   
              31.39     1:06.44 (35.05)                                        
 41 Chisholm, Hannah E  SO Horseheads           1:10.80    1:06.73 SEC9   
              31.82     1:06.73 (34.91)                                        
 42 Mertha, Sophie R    FR Ithaca               1:04.88    1:06.80 SEC9   
              31.36     1:06.80 (35.44)                                        
 43 O'Loughlin, Natali  JR Shenendehowa         1:08.60   x1:07.01 SEC9   
              30.99     1:07.01 (36.02)                                        
 44 Modugno, Teresa     FR Cornwall             1:08.57    1:07.10 SEC9   
              30.69     1:07.10 (36.41)                                        
 45 Redick, Natalie     SR Saratoga Springs     1:06.88    1:08.02 SEC9   
              31.10     1:08.02 (36.92)                                        
 46 Amirbekian, Vera     8 Niskayuna            1:09.15   x1:08.08 SEC9   
              31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)                                        
 47 Zentner, Sabine     FR Ithaca               1:12.93   x1:08.59 SEC9   
              31.85     1:08.59 (36.74)                                        
 48 VanBowen, Grace M   FR Albany HS            1:09.88    1:08.93 SEC9   
              31.95     1:08.93 (36.98)                                        
 49 Klein, Lily         SO Cornwall             1:09.52    1:09.30 SEC9   
              31.94     1:09.30 (37.36)                                        
 50 Cimino, Lisa        FR Shenendehowa              NT   x1:09.34 SEC9   
              31.99     1:09.34 (37.35)                                        
 51 Monroe, Brogan E    SR Albany HS            1:09.50    1:09.56 SEC9   
              32.08     1:09.56 (37.48)                                        
 52 Douthit, Lydia R     7 Monroe-Woodbury      1:09.68    1:09.70 SEC9   
              32.57     1:09.70 (37.13)                                        
 53 Aitchison, Jocelyn   8 Pittsford            1:10.87   x1:10.20 SEC9   
              33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)                                        
 54 Summerson, Grace    SR Guilderland-V        1:13.13   x1:10.55 SEC9   
              32.72     1:10.55 (37.83)                                        
 55 Frisk, Michaela     SR Horseheads           1:16.31    1:10.93 S5A    
              32.65     1:10.93 (38.28)                                        
 56 Deyoe, Shannon P    SO Guilderland-V        1:15.26   x1:11.41 S5A    
              32.51     1:11.41 (38.90)                                        
 57 Kligerman, Adina S  JR Albany HS            1:16.13    1:11.57 S5A    
              32.88     1:11.57 (38.69)                                        
 58 Schultz, Ava E      JR Pine Bush            1:12.55    1:11.62 S5A    
              32.76     1:11.62 (38.86)                                        
 59 Momrow, Emma        SO Ballston Spa         1:12.58    1:11.88 S5A    
              33.36     1:11.88 (38.52)                                        
 60 Weinstein, Delia    FR Albany HS            1:13.86    1:12.24 S5A    
              33.08     1:12.24 (39.16)                                        
 60 Donovan, Mary       SO Cornwall             1:14.06    1:12.24 S5A    
              33.77     1:12.24 (38.47)                                        
 62 Ramkissoon, Amiya    7 Middletown           1:16.20    1:12.40 S5A    
              33.21     1:12.40 (39.19)                                        
 63 Canavan, Katherine  JR Valley Central            NT    1:12.47 S5A    
              34.05     1:12.47 (38.42)                                        
 64 Vargas, Alexandra    8 Pine Bush            1:10.36   x1:12.69 S5A    
              32.67     1:12.69 (40.02)                                        
 65 Erb, Elisabeth      FR Saratoga Springs     1:12.07    1:12.75 S5A    
              32.58     1:12.75 (40.17)                                        
 66 McInerney, Emma A   SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:13.33   x1:12.82 S5A    
              34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)                                        
 67 Cox, Lia            FR Mohon-Schal          1:16.28    1:12.83 S5A    
              32.77     1:12.83 (40.06)                                        
 68 Samonte, Kiana      SO Albany HS            1:14.29   x1:13.14 S5A    
              32.30     1:13.14 (40.84)                                        
 69 Nacheman, Rachel    SO Saratoga Springs     1:11.26    1:14.11 S2-1   
              33.94     1:14.11 (40.17)                                        
 70 Martin, Kylee       SO Saratoga Springs     1:17.74    1:14.52 S2-1   
              35.37     1:14.52 (39.15)                                        
 71 Valdez, Gillian     JR Pine Bush            1:12.85   x1:14.58 S2-1   
              34.04     1:14.58 (40.54)                                        
 72 Noga, Kylie         SR Mohon-Schal          1:16.79    1:15.36 S2-1   
              33.31     1:15.36 (42.05)                                        
 73 Welliver, Alexandr  SO E-Notre Dame              NT    1:16.35 S2-2   
              35.04     1:16.35 (41.31)                                        
 74 Sahin, Melis        FR Pittsford            1:15.00   x1:16.65 S2-2   
              35.89     1:16.65 (40.76)                                        
 75 Kelly, Isabelle     FR Saratoga Springs     1:20.41   x1:16.87 S2-2   
              35.39     1:16.87 (41.48)                                        
 76 Fullmer, Natalie M   8 Horseheads           1:19.34   x1:17.53 S2-2   
              34.76     1:17.53 (42.77)                                        
 77 Donachie, Kayleigh  JR Valley Central       1:18.13    1:17.92 S2-2   
              34.55     1:17.92 (43.37)                                        
 78 Johnson, Elise L    FR Horseheads           1:16.28   x1:18.33 S2-2   
              35.37     1:18.33 (42.96)                                        
 79 Brown, Olivia G     FR Pine Bush            1:08.46   x1:18.34 S2-2   
              36.93     1:18.34 (41.41)                                        
 80 Miller, Alexandria  SO Ballston Spa         1:13.93    1:20.78 S2-2   
              36.27     1:20.78 (44.51)                                        
 81 Paddock, Isabel I   FR Horseheads           1:24.67   x1:20.81 S2-2   
              37.93     1:20.81 (42.88)                                        
 82 Furman, Alyshea T   SO Middletown           1:16.85    1:21.04 S2-2   
              36.43     1:21.04 (44.61)                                        
 83 Aviles, Tatiana     SR Middletown           1:17.78    1:21.24 S2-2   
              35.06     1:21.24 (46.18)                                        
 84 Gold-Wienk, Jenna   JR Ballston Spa         1:22.73    1:21.37 S2-2   
              37.50     1:21.37 (43.87)                                        
 85 Holtje, Alyssa      FR Valley Central       1:22.84   x1:21.72 S2-2   
              36.97     1:21.72 (44.75)                                        
 86 Langdon, Caylie     FR Saratoga Springs     1:21.74   x1:22.06 S2-2   
              38.17     1:22.06 (43.89)                                        
 87 Saddler, Dajahne D   8 Middletown           1:26.68    1:22.09 S2-2   
              38.49     1:22.09 (43.60)                                        
 88 Armstrong, Cassie    8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:22.34   x1:22.30 S2-2   
              36.93     1:22.30 (45.37)                                        
 89 Pitt, Jaylin M      FR Middletown           1:21.98   x1:22.37 S2-2   
              37.37     1:22.37 (45.00)                                        
 90 Bennett, Khloe M    FR Horseheads           1:21.03   x1:22.74 S2-2   
              37.31     1:22.74 (45.43)                                        
 91 Kudva, Anu P         8 Horseheads           1:19.48   x1:22.79 S2-2   
              37.68     1:22.79 (45.11)                                        
 92 Nichols, Cameron C  SO Bethlehem            1:19.19    1:23.55 S2-2   
              37.73     1:23.55 (45.82)                                        
 93 Donovan, Ciara C     8 Middletown           1:27.65   x1:26.66        
              38.88     1:26.66 (47.78)                                        
 94 Moro, Andrea E      SR Middletown           1:36.00   x1:29.57        
              41.25     1:29.57 (48.32)                                        
 95 Darling, Faith      SO Cornwall             1:32.98   x1:29.70        
              40.26     1:29.70 (49.44)                                        
 96 Wolff, Cristen M    JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:35.55   x1:33.98        
              42.87     1:33.98 (51.11)                                        
 97 Donaldson, Savanna  JR Pine Bush            1:25.42   x1:37.07        
              41.40     1:37.07 (55.67)                                        
 -- Hornbeck, Brooke A  SO Pine Bush            1:17.24         DQ        
              31.46          DQ (41.29)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 50.18   11/3/2012 Kina Zhou, Nisk                              
                50.29  AAA
                51.13  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:01.17  SEC9
              1:04.00  S5A
              1:04.00  S2-1
              1:11.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B  FR Pine Bush              54.77      54.15 NYS     20  
              26.03       54.15 (28.12)                                        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   SR Monroe-Woodbury        54.44      54.19 NYS     17  
              25.92       54.19 (28.27)                                        
  3 Novak, Megan E      SO Bethlehem              56.00      54.20 NYS     16  
              26.39       54.20 (27.81)                                        
  4 Pepper, Corinne     SO Ballston Spa           54.61      54.29 NYS     15  
              26.12       54.29 (28.17)                                        
  5 Kadlecik, Grace K   SO Lansing                55.52      54.33 NYS     14  
              26.42       54.33 (27.91)                                        
  6 DiGiovanni, Amaya   JR Mohon-Schal            54.89      54.40 SEC9    13  
              26.27       54.40 (28.13)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Emma       SO Ballston Spa           55.25      54.52 SEC9    12  
              26.18       54.52 (28.34)                                        
  8 Ostrander, Lauren   SR Shenendehowa           54.61      54.54 SEC9    11  
              26.25       54.54 (28.29)                                        
  9 Chicatelli, Nina G  JR Niskayuna              55.22      55.13 SEC9     9  
              26.82       55.13 (28.31)                                        
 10 Armistead, Allison  JR Valley Central         55.63      55.18 SEC9     7  
              26.17       55.18 (29.01)                                        
 11 Hajek, Elishka D    FR Pine Bush              56.24      55.24 SEC9     6  
              25.65       55.24 (29.59)                                        
 12 Rock, Meghan        FR Shenendehowa           55.29      55.27 SEC9     5  
              26.99       55.27 (28.28)                                        
 13 Jurgelon, Amanda     8 Mohon-Schal            58.62      55.40 SEC9     4  
              26.56       55.40 (28.84)                                        
 14 Moravek, Alexandra  JR Ithaca                 57.86      55.60 SEC9     3  
              26.94       55.60 (28.66)                                        
 15 Pepper, Annalise    SR Ballston Spa           57.35      56.17 SEC9     2  
              27.24       56.17 (28.93)                                        
 16 Giovannoni, Chloe   SO Ithaca                 57.26      56.36 SEC9     1  
              26.91       56.36 (29.45)                                        
 17 Sheffer, Eva L      FR Shenendehowa           56.33      56.83 SEC9   
              27.20       56.83 (29.63)                                        
 18 Willson, Chloe R    SR Niskayuna              56.80      57.15 SEC9   
              27.17       57.15 (29.98)                                        
 19 Lashway, Ellie      SO Guilderland-V          59.51      57.16 SEC9   
              27.86       57.16 (29.30)                                        
 20 Leung, Adelaide Y   JR Niskayuna              59.30      57.27 SEC9   
              28.08       57.27 (29.19)                                        
 21 Modugno, Sabina     SR Cornwall               57.03      57.34 SEC9   
              27.28       57.34 (30.06)                                        
 22 Chinogwenya, Nakai   8 Pittsford              57.85      57.58 SEC9   
              27.98       57.58 (29.60)                                        
 23 Smillie, Nora       FR Pittsford              57.64      57.63 SEC9   
              28.17       57.63 (29.46)                                        
 24 Rogers, Caroline R  JR E-Notre Dame         1:01.24      57.66 SEC9   
              27.26       57.66 (30.40)                                        
 25 Ferrara, Zoey       JR Niskayuna              59.14      57.71 SEC9   
              27.92       57.71 (29.79)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Jessica A  JR Monroe-Woodbury        59.14      57.79 SEC9   
              27.47       57.79 (30.32)                                        
 27 Braun, Linnea       FR Pittsford              57.92      57.81 SEC9   
              27.98       57.81 (29.83)                                        
 28 Caceres, Marcella   JR Pine Bush              59.42      57.89 SEC9   
              27.83       57.89 (30.06)                                        
 29 Nastasia, Twyla A   SR Shenendehowa           58.01      58.04 SEC9   
              28.04       58.04 (30.00)                                        
 30 Romanick, Lauren A  JR Pittsford              57.30      58.07 SEC9   
              27.81       58.07 (30.26)                                        
 31 Gray, Isabelle      SR Bethlehem            1:00.86      58.16 SEC9   
              28.06       58.16 (30.10)                                        
 32 DiConza, Sophia J   SO Shenendehowa         1:01.14     x58.26 SEC9   
              27.81       58.26 (30.45)                                        
 33 Reynolds, Reaghan   SR Mohon-Schal          1:00.77      58.83 SEC9   
              28.32       58.83 (30.51)                                        
 34 Gerard, Emily E     SO Bethlehem            1:09.56      58.93 SEC9   
              28.48       58.93 (30.45)                                        
 34 Valerian, Caitlin   FR Bethlehem            1:01.00      58.93 SEC9   
              28.40       58.93 (30.53)                                        
 36 O'Brien, Kelsey R   FR Monroe-Woodbury        59.90      59.31 SEC9   
              28.13       59.31 (31.18)                                        
 37 Barnhart, Breityn   JR Mohon-Schal          1:02.55      59.47 SEC9   
              28.61       59.47 (30.86)                                        
 38 Amirbekian, Vera     8 Niskayuna            1:01.32     x59.49 SEC9   
              28.70       59.49 (30.79)                                        
 39 Telech, Hope C       8 Horseheads           1:02.21      59.56 SEC9   
              28.41       59.56 (31.15)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Allie R     8 E-Notre Dame              NT      59.56 SEC9   
              29.07       59.56 (30.49)                                        
 41 Caceres, Olivia L   JR Pine Bush            1:00.87      59.71 SEC9   
              28.63       59.71 (31.08)                                        
 42 Rowland, Kylie      JR Guilderland-V        1:02.35      59.74 SEC9   
              28.84       59.74 (30.90)                                        
 43 Licardi, Sophia P    7 Pine Bush            1:01.02     x59.75 SEC9   
              28.90       59.75 (30.85)                                        
 44 Amorosi, Kendall    FR Niskayuna            1:00.57   x1:00.08 SEC9   
              28.86     1:00.08 (31.22)                                        
 45 Chu, Kelsey         SO Shenendehowa         1:03.05   x1:00.24 SEC9   
              28.50     1:00.24 (31.74)                                        
 45 Currier, Evelyn     SO Shenendehowa         1:01.97   x1:00.24 SEC9   
              28.70     1:00.24 (31.54)                                        
 47 Webster, Katie E     7 Pine Bush            1:02.39   x1:00.29 SEC9   
              28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)                                        
 48 Valerian, Michaela  JR Bethlehem            1:01.50   x1:00.60 SEC9   
              29.85     1:00.60 (30.75)                                        
 49 Lynch, Katie E      JR Middletown           1:02.04    1:00.70 SEC9   
              29.31     1:00.70 (31.39)                                        
 50 Vohl, Trinity       SO Valley Central       1:03.24    1:00.72 SEC9   
              30.06     1:00.72 (30.66)                                        
 51 Wise, Andrianna     SR Saratoga Springs       59.80    1:00.74 SEC9   
              28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)                                        
 52 DeGeorge, Sierra    SR Pine Bush            1:02.56   x1:00.86 SEC9   
              28.79     1:00.86 (32.07)                                        
 53 Roberts, Grace       8 Niskayuna            1:00.72   x1:01.02 SEC9   
              29.61     1:01.02 (31.41)                                        
 54 Phelps, Megan       SO Ballston Spa         1:01.43    1:01.04 SEC9   
              28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)                                        
 55 Eagan, Amanda J     FR Pine Bush            1:02.40   x1:01.55 S5A    
              29.23     1:01.55 (32.32)                                        
 56 Wieczorek, Nylah M  FR Valley Central       1:00.53    1:01.58 S5A    
              29.30     1:01.58 (32.28)                                        
 57 Helly, Sarah        JR Ballston Spa         1:03.47   x1:01.76 S5A    
              29.77     1:01.76 (31.99)                                        
 58 Sellnow, Abigail     8 Mohon-Schal          1:03.31   x1:01.77 S5A    
              30.59     1:01.77 (31.18)                                        
 59 White, Cali          8 Valley Central       1:02.98    1:02.26 S5A    
              30.04     1:02.26 (32.22)                                        
 60 Kudva, Neha         SO Horseheads           1:03.56    1:02.30 S5A    
              29.25     1:02.30 (33.05)                                        
 61 Koch, Sophia        SR Bethlehem            1:01.12   x1:02.47 S5A    
              29.59     1:02.47 (32.88)                                        
 62 Ferara, Olivia E    JR Middletown           1:04.62    1:02.49 S5A    
              29.91     1:02.49 (32.58)                                        
 63 Satriano, Grace      8 Valley Central       1:10.38   x1:02.64 S5A    
              29.74     1:02.64 (32.90)                                        
 64 Binder, Meagan      FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:02.86    1:02.66 S5A    
              29.85     1:02.66 (32.81)                                        
 65 Cole, Arianna       JR Horseheads           1:08.76    1:02.83 S5A    
              30.65     1:02.83 (32.18)                                        
 66 Schlifkin, Emma V    8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:07.55   x1:02.96 S5A    
              29.56     1:02.96 (33.40)                                        
 67 Savage, Lauren E     8 Bethlehem            1:06.11   x1:03.14 S5A    
              30.62     1:03.14 (32.52)                                        
 68 Montanini, Irene    SO Guilderland-V        1:02.31    1:03.15 S5A    
              30.31     1:03.15 (32.84)                                        
 69 Atteck, Isabella H  SO Bethlehem            1:05.12   x1:03.17 S5A    
              31.55     1:03.17 (31.62)                                        
 70 Burgess, Desiree E  JR Pine Bush            1:02.22   x1:03.33 S5A    
              30.31     1:03.33 (33.02)                                        
 71 Morey, Alexis       SR Bethlehem            1:04.00   x1:03.44 S5A    
              30.92     1:03.44 (32.52)                                        
 72 Summerson, Grace    SR Guilderland-V        1:07.42    1:03.49 S5A    
              31.28     1:03.49 (32.21)                                        
 73 Rosen, Melissa      SO Pittsford            1:03.30   x1:03.52 S5A    
              30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)                                        
 74 Phillips, McKenna   FR Ballston Spa         1:04.34   x1:03.57 S5A    
              30.47     1:03.57 (33.10)                                        
 74 Jaime, Nancy G      SO Middletown           1:06.54    1:03.57 S5A    
              31.09     1:03.57 (32.48)                                        
 76 Nappi, Sarah        SR Niskayuna            1:03.24   x1:03.61 S5A    
              30.64     1:03.61 (32.97)                                        
 77 Rodriguez, Ava V    SO Middletown           1:04.42    1:03.67 S5A    
              30.28     1:03.67 (33.39)                                        
 78 Hilt, Eva            8 Niskayuna            1:02.87   x1:03.88 S5A    
              31.22     1:03.88 (32.66)                                        
 79 Canavan, Katherine  JR Valley Central       1:07.49   x1:04.02 S2-2   
              31.29     1:04.02 (32.73)                                        
 80 Kohlbecker, Sophia  JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:11.55   x1:04.06 S2-2   
              30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)                                        
 81 LaHart, Kayla       SR Saratoga Springs     1:03.46    1:04.13 S2-2   
              30.69     1:04.13 (33.44)                                        
 82 Pearson, Abigail M  FR Pine Bush            1:05.82   x1:04.38 S2-2   
              31.28     1:04.38 (33.10)                                        
 83 Samonte, Hans        7 Albany HS            1:05.15    1:04.39 S2-2   
              30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)                                        
 84 Shelhamer, Grace     8 Horseheads           1:10.49    1:04.51 S2-2   
              32.02     1:04.51 (32.49)                                        
 85 Norton, Maddie      SR South Colonie        1:05.84    1:05.16 S2-2   
              31.46     1:05.16 (33.70)                                        
 85 Caswell, Cailyn     JR Horseheads           1:14.03   x1:05.16 S2-2   
              31.48     1:05.16 (33.68)                                        
 87 DellaRocco, Abby    SO Mohon-Schal          1:06.11   x1:05.37 S2-2   
              31.57     1:05.37 (33.80)                                        
 88 Ketcham, Avery      JR Saratoga Springs     1:05.28    1:05.43 S2-2   
              31.45     1:05.43 (33.98)                                        
 89 Sassi, Katherine M  FR Pine Bush            1:05.65   x1:05.50 S2-2   
              31.19     1:05.50 (34.31)                                        
 89 Isenberg, Lindsey   SR Bethlehem            1:06.00   x1:05.50 S2-2   
              32.00     1:05.50 (33.50)                                        
 91 Thompson, Alyssa    FR Valley Central       1:05.84   x1:05.58 S2-2   
              30.94     1:05.58 (34.64)                                        
 92 Campbell, Clara E   SO Horseheads           1:09.48   x1:05.60 S2-2   
              31.22     1:05.60 (34.38)                                        
 93 Taffe, Katie        FR Bethlehem            1:05.00   x1:05.84 S2-2   
              31.02     1:05.84 (34.82)                                        
 94 Campbell, Jessica    8 Horseheads           1:09.12   x1:05.90 S2-2   
              31.53     1:05.90 (34.37)                                        
 95 Chen, Valerie       SR Ithaca               1:10.66    1:06.29 S2-2   
              31.47     1:06.29 (34.82)                                        
 96 Harmon, Anna        FR Ballston Spa         1:06.88   x1:06.44 S2-2   
              31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)                                        
 97 Donovan, Erin D      8 Middletown           1:10.26   x1:06.45 S2-2   
              31.67     1:06.45 (34.78)                                        
 98 Stuhlweissenburg,   SO Cornwall             1:08.80    1:06.56 S2-2   
              31.47     1:06.56 (35.09)                                        
 99 Camacho, Nina A      7 Pine Bush            1:09.96   x1:06.63 S2-2   
              32.08     1:06.63 (34.55)                                        
 99 Pachter, Annika     JR Bethlehem            1:05.70   x1:06.63 S2-2   
              31.73     1:06.63 (34.90)                                        
101 Woodhouse, Delaney   8 Horseheads           1:08.18   x1:06.69 S2-2   
              31.40     1:06.69 (35.29)                                        
102 Allen, Lauren G     SO Horseheads           1:11.84   x1:07.05 S2-2   
              31.88     1:07.05 (35.17)                                        
103 Gomez, Alyssa E      8 Middletown           1:07.88   x1:07.37 S2-2   
              31.31     1:07.37 (36.06)                                        
104 Frodyma, Morghan    FR Mohon-Schal          1:11.75   x1:07.39 S2-2   
              31.42     1:07.39 (35.97)                                        
105 Moloney, Sheila     SR Bethlehem            1:05.00   x1:07.51 S2-2   
              32.04     1:07.51 (35.47)                                        
106 Bedell, Mia          8 Ballston Spa         1:11.55   x1:07.79 S2-2   
              32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)                                        
107 Horsch, Laurie      SR Ballston Spa         1:07.23   x1:07.98 S2-2   
              32.68     1:07.98 (35.30)                                        
108 Eckl, Stephanie     JR Mohon-Schal          1:11.08   x1:08.10 S2-2   
              32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)                                        
109 Lapierre, Lydia F   FR Horseheads           1:11.21   x1:08.11 S2-2   
              32.97     1:08.11 (35.14)                                        
110 Engelbride, Maeve   JR Bethlehem            1:09.56   x1:08.30 S2-2   
              32.43     1:08.30 (35.87)                                        
111 Cunningham, Paige   FR Pittsford            1:06.96   x1:08.34 S2-2   
              32.39     1:08.34 (35.95)                                        
112 Feck, Hannah        SO Pittsford            1:08.39   x1:08.43 S2-2   
              33.15     1:08.43 (35.28)                                        
113 Tique, Melanie      FR Pine Bush            1:12.32   x1:08.46 S2-2   
              33.20     1:08.46 (35.26)                                        
114 Steiner, Casey       8 Cornwall             1:08.61    1:08.50 S2-2   
              32.96     1:08.50 (35.54)                                        
115 Cartwright, Elizab  SR Middletown           1:09.93   x1:08.54 S2-2   
              32.17     1:08.54 (36.37)                                        
116 Nached, Alexandra   FR Horseheads           1:17.44   x1:08.75 S2-2   
              32.89     1:08.75 (35.86)                                        
117 Habicht, Cadence    SR Ithaca               1:25.16    1:09.31 S2-2   
              32.56     1:09.31 (36.75)                                        
118 Adamo, Gabby        FR Averill Park         1:09.30    1:09.32 S2-2   
              32.62     1:09.32 (36.70)                                        
119 DeRosa-Purcell, Ed  SO Albany HS            1:13.14    1:09.43 S2-2   
120 Restivo, Giannie     8 Valley Central       1:09.69   x1:09.46 S2-2   
              32.60     1:09.46 (36.86)                                        
121 Licata, Anita       SO Pine Bush            1:12.63   x1:09.66 S2-2   
              34.23     1:09.66 (35.43)                                        
122 Zebrowski, Olivia    8 Saratoga Springs     1:12.18    1:10.23 S2-2   
              33.50     1:10.23 (36.73)                                        
123 Quinn, Chloe L      JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:10.55   x1:10.25 S2-2   
              32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)                                        
124 Henry, Olivia       SO Albany HS            1:13.18    1:10.65 S2-2   
              33.88     1:10.65 (36.77)                                        
125 McCord, Nicole B    FR Pine Bush            1:13.34   x1:11.30        
              34.33     1:11.30 (36.97)                                        
126 Proscia, Emily R    SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:10.98   x1:11.42        
              32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)                                        
127 Montgomery, Daisy   JR Ithaca               1:11.80   x1:11.47        
              34.26     1:11.47 (37.21)                                        
128 Lynch, Noelle       SO Cornwall             1:13.01    1:11.53        
              33.64     1:11.53 (37.89)                                        
129 Lockward, Rebeca P   8 Pine Bush            1:08.65   x1:11.96        
              33.64     1:11.96 (38.32)                                        
130 Darling, Faith      SO Cornwall             1:12.78   x1:12.02        
              34.75     1:12.02 (37.27)                                        
131 Malmfeldt, Keira    FR Ballston Spa         1:16.49   x1:12.07        
              34.92     1:12.07 (37.15)                                        
132 Fesetch, Nicole     JR Horseheads           1:14.50   x1:12.23        
              34.61     1:12.23 (37.62)                                        
133 Suri, Navya         JR Cornwall             1:12.64   x1:13.14        
              34.76     1:13.14 (38.38)                                        
134 Zeszutek, Juliet    FR Middletown           1:13.29   x1:13.15        
              34.76     1:13.15 (38.39)                                        
135 Patino, Jacqueline   8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:13.75   x1:14.01        
              34.72     1:14.01 (39.29)                                        
136 Cohen, Noga         SO Ithaca               1:15.10   x1:14.46        
              36.35     1:14.46 (38.11)                                        
137 Rudolph, Hannah     FR Guilderland-V        1:13.21   x1:14.47        
              35.39     1:14.47 (39.08)                                        
138 Lam, Vivian          7 Middletown           1:15.00   x1:15.38        
              35.16     1:15.38 (40.22)                                        
139 Jackman, Anayah M   JR Pine Bush            1:14.01   x1:15.55        
              35.97     1:15.55 (39.58)                                        
140 Treadgold, Kate     SR Bethlehem            1:16.20   x1:16.56        
              34.88     1:16.56 (41.68)                                        
141 Duell, Emma         FR Ithaca               1:19.91   x1:17.05        
              37.19     1:17.05 (39.86)                                        
142 Long, Sydney        SO Horseheads           1:17.60   x1:17.07        
              35.86     1:17.07 (41.21)                                        
143 Ortiz, Veida C      JR Middletown           1:23.01   x1:17.21        
              35.14     1:17.21 (42.07)                                        
144 Davenport, Zori S    8 Middletown           1:26.80   x1:18.16        
              35.26     1:18.16 (42.90)                                        
145 Camo, Madeline      SO Cornwall             1:15.81   x1:18.66        
              36.81     1:18.66 (41.85)                                        
146 Lozano, Julie       SO Valley Central            NT   x1:19.28        
              36.28     1:19.28 (43.00)                                        
147 Bontreger, Kaitlyn  JR Valley Central       1:25.58   x1:19.42        
              37.81     1:19.42 (41.61)                                        
148 Phadnis, Aneeka     FR Cornwall             1:16.68   x1:19.48        
              37.05     1:19.48 (42.43)                                        
149 Geraghty, Katie     JR Cornwall             1:24.11   x1:19.78        
              38.19     1:19.78 (41.59)                                        
150 Reynolds, Tiani C   JR Middletown           1:23.20   x1:20.98        
              40.87     1:20.98 (40.11)                                        
151 Mantica, Zsofia     SO Albany HS            1:20.12    1:21.65        
              39.42     1:21.65 (42.23)                                        
152 Jackson, Jaylene     8 Middletown           1:25.06   x1:22.77        
              39.81     1:22.77 (42.96)                                        
153 Makofske, Isabelle  JR Cornwall             1:18.31   x1:23.03        
              38.68     1:23.03 (44.35)                                        
154 Lewis, Taiya R      JR Middletown           1:28.50   x1:24.26        
              39.94     1:24.26 (44.32)                                        
155 Aube, Andrea        SR Albany HS            1:12.56   x1:25.72        
              39.13     1:25.72 (46.59)                                        
156 Foley, Kennedy      FR Albany HS            1:23.04   x1:27.64        
              39.08     1:27.64 (48.56)                                        
157 Miller, Elise       SO Ballston Spa         1:33.36   x1:28.99        
              43.39     1:28.99 (45.60)                                        
158 Weir, Ashley        JR Cornwall             1:38.96   x1:32.14        
              44.26     1:32.14 (47.88)                                        
159 Pryne, Abigail      FR Cornwall             1:32.12   x1:32.86        
              43.42     1:32.86 (49.44)                                        
160 Zeledon, Alana      JR Middletown           1:50.00   x1:33.00        
              41.80     1:33.00 (51.20)                                        
161 Wood, Madison L      8 Middletown           1:22.98   x1:33.82        
              42.35     1:33.82 (51.47)                                        
162 Tanvir, Damisha     JR Middletown           1:34.84   x1:37.45        
              45.04     1:37.45 (52.41)                                        
163 Paredes, Nayely     JR Middletown           2:16.02   x2:12.81        
            1:00.47   2:12.81 (1:12.34)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 4:53.95   10/8/2016 Lindsay Stone, Pitt                        
                4:52.26  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:00.95  SEC9
                6:15.00  S5A
                6:32.00  S2-1
                6:50.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica      JR Cornwall             5:20.32    5:04.98 NYS     20  
              28.18       58.34 (30.16)     1:29.02 (30.68)     1:59.61 (30.59)
        2:30.43 (30.82)     3:01.44 (31.01)     3:32.46 (31.02)     4:03.41 (30.95)
        4:34.49 (31.08)     5:04.98 (30.49)                                        
  2 Bushway, Lillian B  JR Niskayuna            5:14.27    5:05.93 NYS     17  
              28.27       58.50 (30.23)     1:29.04 (30.54)     1:59.90 (30.86)
        2:30.83 (30.93)     3:02.07 (31.24)     3:32.89 (30.82)     4:04.22 (31.33)
        4:35.55 (31.33)     5:05.93 (30.38)                                        
  3 Sposili, Alison M   SO Shenendehowa         5:15.40    5:08.11 NYS     16  
              28.26       58.42 (30.16)     1:29.20 (30.78)     2:00.68 (31.48)
        2:32.33 (31.65)     3:03.98 (31.65)     3:35.68 (31.70)     4:06.92 (31.24)
        4:38.08 (31.16)     5:08.11 (30.03)                                        
  4 Sorbello, Sydney G  JR Bethlehem            5:22.74    5:09.65 NYS     15  
              27.34       58.10 (30.76)     1:28.95 (30.85)     2:00.10 (31.15)
        2:30.95 (30.85)     3:01.74 (30.79)     3:32.82 (31.08)     4:04.65 (31.83)
        4:37.41 (32.76)     5:09.65 (32.24)                                        
  5 Sposili, Lauren C   SR Shenendehowa         5:15.33    5:10.31 NYS     14  
              28.68       59.25 (30.57)     1:30.27 (31.02)     2:01.49 (31.22)
        2:32.86 (31.37)     3:04.51 (31.65)     3:36.10 (31.59)     4:07.78 (31.68)
        4:39.32 (31.54)     5:10.31 (30.99)                                        
  6 Gordon, Jessica K   JR Shenendehowa         5:20.52    5:13.69 NYS     13  
              28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:31.21 (31.41)     2:02.84 (31.63)
        2:34.39 (31.55)     3:06.43 (32.04)     3:38.34 (31.91)     4:10.53 (32.19)
        4:42.80 (32.27)     5:13.69 (30.89)                                        
  7 Brennan, Molly K    JR Pittsford            5:07.29    5:15.02 SEC9    12  
              28.62       59.83 (31.21)     1:31.67 (31.84)     2:03.92 (32.25)
        2:36.37 (32.45)     3:08.78 (32.41)     3:40.61 (31.83)     4:12.74 (32.13)
        4:44.34 (31.60)     5:15.02 (30.68)                                        
  8 Love, Rachel        FR Saratoga Springs     5:30.41    5:19.84 SEC9    11  
              28.46     1:00.03 (31.57)     1:32.01 (31.98)     2:04.74 (32.73)
        2:37.65 (32.91)     3:10.76 (33.11)     3:43.44 (32.68)     4:16.35 (32.91)
        4:48.88 (32.53)     5:19.84 (30.96)                                        
  9 Hartman, Maggie L   SO Bethlehem            5:29.79    5:20.16 SEC9     9  
              28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:32.56 (32.33)     2:05.17 (32.61)
        2:38.11 (32.94)     3:11.08 (32.97)     3:44.28 (33.20)     4:17.22 (32.94)
        4:49.57 (32.35)     5:20.16 (30.59)                                        
 10 Ott, Hannah M       SR Horseheads           5:44.79    5:22.75 SEC9     7  
              28.91     1:00.12 (31.21)     1:32.33 (32.21)     2:05.21 (32.88)
        2:38.06 (32.85)     3:10.98 (32.92)     3:44.55 (33.57)     4:17.64 (33.09)
        4:51.09 (33.45)     5:22.75 (31.66)                                        
 11 Lorch, Abby G       FR Shenendehowa         5:33.13    5:23.61 SEC9     6  
              28.74     1:00.43 (31.69)     1:33.30 (32.87)     2:06.25 (32.95)
        2:39.29 (33.04)     3:12.28 (32.99)     3:45.30 (33.02)     4:18.34 (33.04)
        4:51.34 (33.00)     5:23.61 (32.27)                                        
 12 Wienckowski, Grace  FR Valley Central       5:32.21    5:26.60 SEC9     5  
              28.78     1:00.78 (32.00)     1:33.64 (32.86)     2:06.76 (33.12)
        2:40.51 (33.75)     3:14.13 (33.62)     3:47.56 (33.43)     4:21.26 (33.70)
        4:54.54 (33.28)     5:26.60 (32.06)                                        
 13 Baird, Elizabeth    SO Saratoga Springs     5:39.00    5:27.05 SEC9     4  
              29.83     1:02.89 (33.06)     1:35.81 (32.92)     2:09.32 (33.51)
        2:42.67 (33.35)     3:15.88 (33.21)     3:49.09 (33.21)     4:22.30 (33.21)
        4:55.09 (32.79)     5:27.05 (31.96)                                        
 14 Nelson, Isabel      FR Niskayuna            5:28.22    5:27.46 SEC9     3  
              29.38     1:01.31 (31.93)     1:33.96 (32.65)     2:07.30 (33.34)
        2:40.93 (33.63)     3:14.37 (33.44)     3:47.68 (33.31)     4:22.09 (34.41)
        4:54.84 (32.75)     5:27.46 (32.62)                                        
 15 Dickman, Rian A     FR Valley Central       5:33.63    5:29.29 SEC9     2  
              29.02     1:01.11 (32.09)     1:34.21 (33.10)     2:07.98 (33.77)
        2:41.65 (33.67)     3:15.63 (33.98)     3:49.23 (33.60)     4:23.04 (33.81)
        4:56.64 (33.60)     5:29.29 (32.65)                                        
 16 Nadeau, Audrey E    JR Bethlehem            5:41.00    5:31.58 SEC9     1  
              30.03     1:02.78 (32.75)     1:36.26 (33.48)     2:09.72 (33.46)
        2:43.43 (33.71)     3:17.31 (33.88)     3:51.30 (33.99)     4:25.47 (34.17)
        4:59.30 (33.83)     5:31.58 (32.28)                                        
 17 Pazderski, Taylor   JR Shenendehowa         5:43.89   x5:32.39 SEC9   
              30.45     1:03.65 (33.20)     1:37.11 (33.46)     2:10.61 (33.50)
        2:44.07 (33.46)     3:17.64 (33.57)     3:51.22 (33.58)     4:25.21 (33.99)
        4:59.13 (33.92)     5:32.39 (33.26)                                        
 18 Silaika, Bella R    JR Shenendehowa         5:38.35   x5:32.43 SEC9   
              30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)     1:36.49 (33.05)     2:10.13 (33.64)
        2:43.06 (32.93)     3:16.08 (33.02)     3:50.28 (34.20)     4:24.12 (33.84)
        4:58.91 (34.79)     5:32.43 (33.52)                                        
 19 Corby, Meghan B     JR Pittsford            5:27.74    5:33.26 SEC9   
              29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)     1:34.64 (33.00)     2:08.76 (34.12)
        2:43.07 (34.31)     3:17.44 (34.37)     3:51.96 (34.52)     4:26.67 (34.71)
        5:00.49 (33.82)     5:33.26 (32.77)                                        
 20 McKee, Samantha A    8 Pine Bush            5:41.14    5:34.82 SEC9   
              30.21     1:03.41 (33.20)     1:37.14 (33.73)     2:11.24 (34.10)
        2:44.98 (33.74)     3:19.65 (34.67)     3:54.18 (34.53)     4:28.66 (34.48)
        5:02.89 (34.23)     5:34.82 (31.93)                                        
 21 VanHouten, Ellie    SO Pittsford            5:40.30    5:34.97 SEC9   
              29.78     1:03.25 (33.47)     1:36.94 (33.69)     2:11.10 (34.16)
        2:45.18 (34.08)     3:19.32 (34.14)     3:53.97 (34.65)     4:28.34 (34.37)
        5:02.58 (34.24)     5:34.97 (32.39)                                        
 22 Sommo, Brooke       FR Guilderland-V        5:42.03    5:35.21 SEC9   
              30.79     1:04.84 (34.05)     1:39.39 (34.55)     2:13.28 (33.89)
        2:47.87 (34.59)     3:21.79 (33.92)     3:55.67 (33.88)     4:29.35 (33.68)
        5:03.10 (33.75)     5:35.21 (32.11)                                        
 23 Nishii-Kim, Elise   FR Ithaca               5:24.77    5:35.68 SEC9   
              29.61     1:02.47 (32.86)     1:36.15 (33.68)     2:10.97 (34.82)
        2:45.38 (34.41)     3:19.31 (33.93)     3:53.13 (33.82)     4:27.34 (34.21)
        5:01.42 (34.08)     5:35.68 (34.26)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Madaghan L   7 Pine Bush            5:33.14    5:36.04 SEC9   
              30.03     1:03.38 (33.35)     1:38.05 (34.67)     2:12.32 (34.27)
        2:46.84 (34.52)     3:21.39 (34.55)     3:56.23 (34.84)     4:30.62 (34.39)
        5:04.55 (33.93)     5:36.04 (31.49)                                        
 25 Romanick, Paige     FR Pittsford            5:43.62    5:36.80 SEC9   
              31.25     1:04.67 (33.42)     1:38.64 (33.97)     2:12.36 (33.72)
        2:45.89 (33.53)     3:19.61 (33.72)     3:54.28 (34.67)     4:28.70 (34.42)
        5:03.61 (34.91)     5:36.80 (33.19)                                        
 26 Beezer, Kristina G  SO Monroe-Woodbury      5:58.55    5:40.51 SEC9   
              30.09     1:03.38 (33.29)     1:37.40 (34.02)     2:12.15 (34.75)
        2:47.06 (34.91)     3:22.31 (35.25)     3:57.72 (35.41)     4:32.88 (35.16)
        5:07.56 (34.68)     5:40.51 (32.95)                                        
 27 Bushway, Evelyn     JR Niskayuna            5:35.22    5:40.70 SEC9   
              31.43     1:04.78 (33.35)     1:38.52 (33.74)     2:13.08 (34.56)
        2:47.21 (34.13)     3:21.55 (34.34)     3:56.29 (34.74)     4:31.23 (34.94)
        5:06.35 (35.12)     5:40.70 (34.35)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Claire   JR Monroe-Woodbury      5:58.40    5:41.06 SEC9   
              29.91     1:02.88 (32.97)     1:36.79 (33.91)     2:11.89 (35.10)
        2:47.07 (35.18)     3:22.69 (35.62)     3:57.98 (35.29)     4:33.76 (35.78)
        5:08.23 (34.47)     5:41.06 (32.83)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Rebecca E  JR Bethlehem            5:53.71    5:41.88 SEC9   
              31.70     1:05.51 (33.81)     1:40.51 (35.00)     2:16.46 (35.95)
        2:50.43 (33.97)     3:25.03 (34.60)     3:59.81 (34.78)     4:34.45 (34.64)
        5:09.13 (34.68)     5:41.88 (32.75)                                        
 30 Chisholm, Hannah E  SO Horseheads           6:00.07    5:43.42 SEC9   
              31.11     1:04.83 (33.72)     1:39.56 (34.73)     2:14.41 (34.85)
        2:49.56 (35.15)     3:24.65 (35.09)     3:59.25 (34.60)     4:34.43 (35.18)
        5:09.65 (35.22)     5:43.42 (33.77)                                        
 31 Satriano, Delia     JR Valley Central       5:53.16    5:46.01 SEC9   
              29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)     1:37.76 (34.76)     2:12.99 (35.23)
        2:48.11 (35.12)     3:23.61 (35.50)     3:58.92 (35.31)     4:35.12 (36.20)
        5:11.04 (35.92)     5:46.01 (34.97)                                        
 32 Hwang, Irene        SO Ithaca               5:52.33    5:49.39 SEC9   
              29.82     1:02.53 (32.71)     1:36.92 (34.39)     2:12.04 (35.12)
        2:47.11 (35.07)     3:22.95 (35.84)     3:58.72 (35.77)     4:34.74 (36.02)
        5:10.47 (35.73)     5:49.39 (38.92)                                        
 33 Frisk, Michaela     SR Horseheads           6:18.91    5:56.38 SEC9   
              31.02     1:05.62 (34.60)     1:41.47 (35.85)     2:18.02 (36.55)
        2:54.72 (36.70)     3:31.63 (36.91)     4:08.44 (36.81)     4:45.35 (36.91)
        5:21.71 (36.36)     5:56.38 (34.67)                                        
 34 Khorassani, Emma    JR Monroe-Woodbury      6:00.55    5:57.30 SEC9   
              31.77     1:07.22 (35.45)     1:43.49 (36.27)     2:20.36 (36.87)
        2:57.05 (36.69)     3:33.34 (36.29)     4:10.05 (36.71)     4:46.30 (36.25)
        5:21.88 (35.58)     5:57.30 (35.42)                                        
 35 Cropper, Iala        8 Pittsford            5:45.43   x5:57.92 SEC9   
              31.06     1:05.05 (33.99)     1:39.69 (34.64)     2:14.68 (34.99)
        2:50.41 (35.73)     3:26.96 (36.55)     4:03.59 (36.63)     4:41.24 (37.65)
        5:18.33 (37.09)     5:57.92 (39.59)                                        
 36 Sommo, Avery        FR Guilderland-V        6:05.76    6:01.10 S5A    
              32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)     1:46.38 (37.36)     2:23.83 (37.45)
        3:00.73 (36.90)     3:37.75 (37.02)     4:14.43 (36.68)     4:50.95 (36.52)
        5:27.08 (36.13)     6:01.10 (34.02)                                        
 37 Zentner, Sabine     FR Ithaca               6:18.75    6:02.53 S5A    
              32.22     1:09.17 (36.95)     1:46.07 (36.90)     2:23.80 (37.73)
        3:01.51 (37.71)     3:39.37 (37.86)     4:16.00 (36.63)     4:52.47 (36.47)
        5:28.31 (35.84)     6:02.53 (34.22)                                        
 38 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  SR Cornwall             5:58.46    6:03.73 S5A    
              30.97     1:05.89 (34.92)     1:42.13 (36.24)     2:18.68 (36.55)
        2:56.21 (37.53)     3:33.52 (37.31)     4:11.28 (37.76)     4:49.20 (37.92)
        5:27.17 (37.97)     6:03.73 (36.56)                                        
 39 Dineen, Molly B     FR Monroe-Woodbury      5:59.55    6:07.32 S5A    
              31.77     1:07.73 (35.96)     1:45.13 (37.40)     2:22.96 (37.83)
        3:00.03 (37.07)     3:37.27 (37.24)     4:15.07 (37.80)     4:53.45 (38.38)
        5:30.98 (37.53)     6:07.32 (36.34)                                        
 40 McInerney, Emma A   SR Monroe-Woodbury      6:12.05   x6:17.29 S2-1   
              33.57     1:10.85 (37.28)     1:49.20 (38.35)     2:27.88 (38.68)
        3:06.14 (38.26)     3:44.60 (38.46)     4:23.31 (38.71)     5:02.01 (38.70)
        5:40.83 (38.82)     6:17.29 (36.46)                                        
 41 Donovan, Mary       SO Cornwall             6:13.74    6:18.49 S2-1   
              32.61     1:09.50 (36.89)     1:47.17 (37.67)     2:25.72 (38.55)
        3:04.74 (39.02)     3:43.88 (39.14)     4:23.25 (39.37)     5:03.10 (39.85)
        5:42.39 (39.29)     6:18.49 (36.10)                                        
 42 Zentner, Zoey E     JR Ithaca               6:33.07    6:52.66        
              37.06     1:19.01 (41.95)     2:01.35 (42.34)     2:44.12 (42.77)
        3:26.11 (41.99)     4:07.96 (41.85)     4:49.91 (41.95)     5:31.13 (41.22)
        6:13.48 (42.35)     6:52.66 (39.18)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:36.28  10/10/2015 Pittsford, Pitt                            
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith                
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Bush  'A'                              1:44.44    1:39.73 NYS     40  
     1) Licardi, Antonia B FR           2) Hufcut, Samantha R JR          
     3) Caceres, Deanna R SO            4) Hajek, Elishka D FR            
              25.18       50.51 (25.33)     1:15.19 (24.68)     1:39.73 (24.54)
  2 Horseheads  'A'                             1:43.41    1:40.12 NYS     34  
     1) Rogan, Maddy M SR               2) Ott, Hannah M SR               
     3) TenEyck, Kennidi SO             4) Verkleeren, Sophia A SO        
              24.93       50.49 (25.56)     1:16.06 (25.57)     1:40.12 (24.06)
  3 Mohonasen-Schalmont  'A'                    1:45.40    1:40.34 NYS     32  
     1) Conway, Mary Kate K JR          2) Reynolds, Reaghan E SR         
     3) Santabarbara, Marianna SO       4) DiGiovanni, Amaya M JR         
              25.03       51.00 (25.97)     1:15.44 (24.44)     1:40.34 (24.90)
  4 Ballston Spa  'A'                           1:43.65    1:41.05 NYS     30  
     1) Hoffman, Emma SO                2) Dybowski, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Pepper, Corinne SO              4) Pepper, Annalise SR            
              25.56       51.34 (25.78)     1:16.05 (24.71)     1:41.05 (25.00)
  5 Shenendehowa  'A'                           1:42.94    1:41.10 NYS     28  
     1) Sheffer, Natasha G SO           2) Ostrander, Lauren M SR         
     3) Gordon, Jessica K JR            4) Waryncia, Shannon X SO         
              26.01       50.82 (24.81)     1:16.04 (25.22)     1:41.10 (25.06)
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                              1:43.07    1:41.78         26  
     1) Bushway, Lillian B JR           2) McLaughlin, Brenna SO          
     3) Chicatelli, Nina G JR           4) Bushway, Isabel M SR           
              26.24       51.70 (25.46)     1:17.18 (25.48)     1:41.78 (24.60)
  7 Pittsford  'A'                              1:40.72    1:41.79         24  
     1) Brennan, Molly K JR             2) Romanick, Lauren A JR          
     3) Ritter, Annie SO                4) Deuel, Megan G JR              
              25.63       52.42 (26.79)     1:17.54 (25.12)     1:41.79 (24.25)
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:44.84    1:41.96         22  
     1) Nishii-Kim, Elise H FR          2) Moravek, Alexandra R JR        
     3) Lindberg, Gwendolyn JR          4) Jefferis, Ilah M 8             
              25.45       50.88 (25.43)     1:16.21 (25.33)     1:41.96 (25.75)
  9 Valley Central  'A'                         1:42.99    1:41.98         18  
     1) Librandi, Emily SR              2) Dickman, Rian A FR             
     3) Garcia, Naihomy T JR            4) Armistead, Allison H JR        
              25.52       51.14 (25.62)     1:16.71 (25.57)     1:41.98 (25.27)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                        1:43.68    1:42.27         14  
     1) O'Brien, Jessica A JR           2) O'Brien, Kelsey R FR           
     3) Ayala, Ashley N SR              4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M SR         
              25.98       51.92 (25.94)     1:17.45 (25.53)     1:42.27 (24.82)
 11 Cornwall  'A'                               1:43.96    1:43.09         12  
     1) Pryne, Jenna FR                 2) Modugno, Teresa FR             
     3) Modugno, Sabina SR              4) Pryne, Jessica JR              
              25.33       52.44 (27.11)     1:18.52 (26.08)     1:43.09 (24.57)
 12 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'              1:48.87    1:43.77         10  
     1) Sommo, Brooke FR                2) Lashway, Ellie SO              
     3) Wadsworth, Erin SR              4) Keaney, Kasey A JR             
              27.06       52.72 (25.66)     1:18.74 (26.02)     1:43.77 (25.03)
 13 Saratoga Springs  'A'                       1:46.35    1:45.14          8  
     1) Kelly, Emma JR                  2) Wise, Andrianna SR             
     3) Hawthorne, Julia SR             4) Baird, Elizabeth SO            
              26.08       52.04 (25.96)     1:19.27 (27.23)     1:45.14 (25.87)
 14 Bethlehem  'A'                              1:41.76    1:45.24          6  
     1) Ferreira, Madeline J FR         2) Nadeau, Audrey E JR            
     3) Valerian, Caitlin G FR          4) Koch, Sophia SR                
              25.88       52.18 (26.30)     1:19.01 (26.83)     1:45.24 (26.23)
 15 Albany HS  'A'                              1:55.52    1:53.01          4  
     1) Monroe, Brogan E SR             2) Samonte, Hans 7                
     3) Kligerman, Adina S JR           4) Hampson, Olivia R SR           
              28.67       57.68 (29.01)     1:27.16 (29.48)     1:53.01 (25.85)
 16 Middletown  'A'                             1:57.28    1:57.22          2  
     1) Donovan, Erin D 8               2) Furman, Alyshea T SO           
     3) Rodriguez, Ava V SO             4) Lynch, Katie E JR              
              31.49     1:00.51 (29.02)     1:29.39 (28.88)     1:57.22 (27.83)
 -- Shenendehowa  'B'                           1:43.82   x1:44.67        
     1) Thomas, Grace K JR              2) Nastasia, Twyla A SR           
     3) Wilson, Norah K SO              4) Koeferl, Alex M SR             
              25.98       52.56 (26.58)     1:18.39 (25.83)     1:44.67 (26.28)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:45.85   x1:45.30        
     1) Braun, Linnea FR                2) Corby, Meghan B JR             
     3) Smillie, Nora FR                4) Chinogwenya, Nakai 8           
              26.94       52.84 (25.90)     1:19.60 (26.76)     1:45.30 (25.70)
 -- Niskayuna  'B'                              1:47.22   x1:45.56        
     1) Willson, Chloe R SR             2) Eckman, Rebekah L JR           
     3) Nelson, Isabel FR               4) Bobarakis, Demi C JR           
              27.26       52.96 (25.70)     1:19.92 (26.96)     1:45.56 (25.64)
 -- Shenendehowa  'C'                           1:46.93   x1:45.74        
     1) Sheffer, Eva L FR               2) Macey, Amanda L JR             
     3) Pacinella, Lydia FR             4) Silaika, Bella R JR            
              26.45       52.50 (26.05)     1:18.87 (26.37)     1:45.74 (26.87)
 -- Bethlehem  'B'                              1:50.05   x1:50.32        
     1) Valerian, Michaela R JR         2) Kaback, Ella F SO              
     3) Dodge, Olivia N JR              4) Gray, Isabelle SR              
              28.20       55.80 (27.60)     1:23.60 (27.80)     1:50.32 (26.72)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'              1:53.31   x1:50.43        
     1) Rowland, Kylie JR               2) Lai, Rachel FR                 
     3) Depew, Meghan C SR              4) Gitto, Isabella FR             
              27.87       55.35 (27.48)     1:23.34 (27.99)     1:50.43 (27.09)
 -- Pine Bush  'B'                              1:50.36   x1:51.00        
     1) McKee, Samantha A 8             2) Vargas, Alexandra M 8          
     3) Caceres, Olivia L JR            4) O'Shea, Madaghan L 7           
              27.20       56.03 (28.83)     1:23.17 (27.14)     1:51.00 (27.83)
 -- Niskayuna  'C'                              1:49.22   x1:51.03        
     1) Leung, Adelaide Y JR            2) Edwards, Emma SO               
     3) Amorosi, Kendall FR             4) Pinchuk, Lizzy A JR            
              27.15       56.11 (28.96)     1:24.48 (28.37)     1:51.03 (26.55)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             1:53.21   x1:51.55        
     1) Benton, Allie P FR              2) Johnson, Elise L FR            
     3) Telech, Hope C 8                4) Kudva, Neha SO                 
              27.88       55.85 (27.97)     1:22.95 (27.10)     1:51.55 (28.60)
 -- Valley Central  'B'                         1:48.19   x1:51.84        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie L JR         2) Bonitz, Lilyan R SO            
     3) Rios, Gabrielle SR              4) Satriano, Grace 8              
              27.32       55.27 (27.95)     1:23.13 (27.86)     1:51.84 (28.71)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'B'                    2:00.14   x1:53.10        
     1) Pecor, Caroline SO              2) DellaRocco, Abby SO            
     3) Barnhart, Breityn JR            4) Buzas, Megan SO                
              29.35       57.88 (28.53)     1:25.81 (27.93)     1:53.10 (27.29)
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 1:51.67   x1:53.34        
     1) Vesci, Mea JR                   2) Zentner, Sabine FR             
     3) Hwang, Irene SO                 4) Parmenter, Claire JR           
              28.29       56.54 (28.25)     1:23.24 (26.70)     1:53.34 (30.10)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'B'                       1:50.00   x1:54.09        
     1) Sih, Vania SO                   2) Woytowich, Isabella 8          
     3) Martin, Kylee SO                4) Love, Rachel FR                
              28.04       57.55 (29.51)     1:26.81 (29.26)     1:54.09 (27.28)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                        1:51.55   x1:54.28        
     1) Binder, Meagan FR               2) Donnellan, Molly E SO          
     3) Schlifkin, Emma V 8             4) Schlifkin, Marissa S 8         
              28.91       57.30 (28.39)     1:26.28 (28.98)     1:54.28 (28.00)
 -- Ballston Spa  'B'                           1:54.98   x1:54.73        
     1) Phelps, Megan SO                2) Phillips, McKenna FR           
     3) McCarthy, Emma JR               4) Helly, Sarah JR                
              28.22       57.04 (28.82)     1:25.91 (28.87)     1:54.73 (28.82)
 -- Pine Bush  'C'                              1:55.42   x1:55.38        
     1) Webster, Katie E 7              2) Burgess, Desiree E JR          
     3) Docu, Ioana C SO                4) Pearson, Abigail M FR          
              28.76       57.66 (28.90)     1:25.43 (27.77)     1:55.38 (29.95)
 -- Pittsford  'C'                              1:55.76   x1:55.67        
     1) Bennett, Grace FR               2) Aitchison, Jocelyn 8           
     3) Rosen, Melissa SO               4) James, Alyssa SO               
              29.59       59.65 (30.06)     1:28.00 (28.35)     1:55.67 (27.67)
 -- Cornwall  'B'                               1:58.23   x1:56.13        
     1) Pikarsky, Makayla FR            2) Donovan, Mary SO               
     3) Klein, Lily SO                  4) Cosgrove, Mackenzie SR         
              28.86       58.42 (29.56)     1:27.02 (28.60)     1:56.13 (29.11)
 -- Bethlehem  'C'                              1:54.41   x1:57.52        
     1) Savage, Lauren E 8              2) Taffe, Katie FR                
     3) Isenberg, Lindsey SR            4) Morey, Alexis SR               
              29.21       58.47 (29.26)     1:28.83 (30.36)     1:57.52 (28.69)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'C'                        1:55.55   x1:59.59        
     1) Smiechowski, Karolina SR        2) Kohlbecker, Sophia JR          
     3) Beezer, Kristina G SO           4) Khorassani, Emma JR            
              31.15     1:00.57 (29.42)     1:29.06 (28.49)     1:59.59 (30.53)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'C'                    2:10.52   x2:00.04        
     1) Noga, Kylie SR                  2) Fernandez, Gabriella SR        
     3) Frodyma, Morghan FR             4) Groncki, Samantha FR           
              30.81       59.92 (29.11)     1:30.76 (30.84)     2:00.04 (29.28)
 -- Horseheads  'C'                             1:59.21   x2:00.53        
     1) Campbell, Clara E SO            2) Woodhouse, Delaney L 8         
     3) Shelhamer, Grace 8              4) Kudva, Anu P 8                 
              30.47     1:00.54 (30.07)     1:30.10 (29.56)     2:00.53 (30.43)
 -- Ballston Spa  'C'                           2:13.65   x2:05.51        
     1) Malmfeldt, Keira FR             2) Miller, Alexandria SO          
     3) Harmon, Anna FR                 4) Bedell, Mia 8                  
              32.97     1:02.95 (29.98)     1:33.93 (30.98)     2:05.51 (31.58)
 -- Ithaca  'C'                                 2:05.11   x2:07.79        
     1) Duke Cardenas, Ana FR           2) Montgomery, Daisy JR           
     3) Salfi, Lucia FR                 4) Zentner, Zoey E JR             
              31.89     1:04.28 (32.39)     1:36.23 (31.95)     2:07.79 (31.56)
 -- Albany HS  'B'                              2:10.78   x2:08.76        
     1) Samonte, Kiana SO               2) Henry, Olivia SO               
     3) Huba, Kayla FR                  4) DeRosa-Purcell, Edith SO       
              31.84     1:03.81 (31.97)     1:35.73 (31.92)     2:08.76 (33.03)
 -- Middletown  'B'                             2:08.00   x2:11.22        
     1) Saddler, Dajahne D 8            2) Cartwright, Elizabeth M SR     
     3) Pitt, Jaylin M FR               4) Reynolds, Tiani C JR           
              32.65     1:04.27 (31.62)     1:36.90 (32.63)     2:11.22 (34.32)
 -- Middletown  'C'                             2:16.00   x2:18.00        
     1) Lam, Vivian 7                   2) Zeszutek, Juliet FR            
     3) Moro, Andrea E SR               4) Ortiz, Veida C JR              
              34.21     1:08.01 (33.80)     1:44.59 (36.58)     2:18.00 (33.41)
 -- Valley Central  'C'                         1:58.48         DQ        
     1) Thompson, Alyssa FR             2) Vu, Tam T JR                   
     3) Restivo, Giannie 8              4) Vohl, Trinity SO               
              30.72     1:00.69 (29.97)     1:32.16 (31.47)          DQ (28.42)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'C'              2:00.31         DQ        
     1) Akers, Andrea SR                2) Rudolph, Hannah FR             
     3) Depew, Emily FR                 4) Montanini, Irene SO            
              30.69     1:05.01 (34.32)     1:32.54 (27.53)          DQ (28.97)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'C'                       1:54.00         DQ        
     1) Klaus, Aileen FR                2) Langdon, Caylie FR             
     3) Ketcham, Avery JR               4) Kelly, Isabelle FR             
              30.57     1:01.49 (30.92)     1:31.63 (30.14)          DQ (30.43)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 55.44   11/5/2011 Jenna Bickel, GV                             
                54.89  AAA
                56.11  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:10.09  SEC9
              1:14.00  S5A
              1:15.00  S2-1
              1:24.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deuel, Megan G      JR Pittsford              58.13      57.85 NYS     20  
              28.87       57.85 (28.98)                                        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G  JR Bethlehem            1:00.80      58.09 NYS     17  
              28.44       58.09 (29.65)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan        SR Niskayuna              59.89      58.17 NYS     16  
              28.64       58.17 (29.53)                                        
  4 Han, Alice          SO Shenendehowa         1:00.68      58.68 NYS     15  
              28.86       58.68 (29.82)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna        FR Cornwall             1:00.52      59.47 NYS     14  
              28.70       59.47 (30.77)                                        
  6 Bushway, Isabel M   SR Niskayuna              59.22      59.49 NYS     13  
              29.57       59.49 (29.92)                                        
  7 Thomas, Grace K     JR Shenendehowa         1:03.64    1:00.25 NYS     11.5
              29.44     1:00.25 (30.81)                                        
  7 Hufcut, Samantha R  JR Pine Bush            1:02.21    1:00.25 NYS     11.5
              28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)                                        
  9 Caceres, Deanna R   SO Pine Bush            1:03.23    1:00.64 SEC9     9  
              29.72     1:00.64 (30.92)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, Erin     SR Guilderland-V        1:03.10    1:01.02 SEC9     7  
              30.42     1:01.02 (30.60)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Emma       SO Ballston Spa         1:03.13    1:01.14 SEC9     6  
              29.77     1:01.14 (31.37)                                        
 12 Keaney, Kasey A     JR Guilderland-V        1:03.22    1:01.45 SEC9     5  
              30.20     1:01.45 (31.25)                                        
 13 Lindberg, Gwendoly  JR Ithaca               1:03.13    1:01.72 SEC9     4  
              30.18     1:01.72 (31.54)                                        
 14 Wang, Emily M       SR Shenendehowa         1:03.96    1:01.74 SEC9     3  
              30.21     1:01.74 (31.53)                                        
 15 Hajek, Elishka D    FR Pine Bush            1:02.78    1:01.89 SEC9     2  
              29.95     1:01.89 (31.94)                                        
 16 Scott, Mia E        SO Shenendehowa         1:04.26    1:01.90 SEC9     1  
              30.45     1:01.90 (31.45)                                        
 17 Braun, Linnea       FR Pittsford            1:00.23    1:01.99 SEC9   
              30.16     1:01.99 (31.83)                                        
 18 DeBellis, Lily      FR Shaker               1:04.51    1:02.21 SEC9   
              30.75     1:02.21 (31.46)                                        
 19 Ayala, Ashley N     SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:03.98    1:02.59 SEC9   
              30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                        
 20 Dybowski, Kaitlyn   SR Ballston Spa         1:08.58    1:03.34 SEC9   
              30.50     1:03.34 (32.84)                                        
 20 Ritter, Annie       SO Pittsford            1:02.32    1:03.34 SEC9   
              30.65     1:03.34 (32.69)                                        
 22 Buzas, Megan        SO Mohon-Schal          1:05.66    1:03.36 SEC9   
              30.78     1:03.36 (32.58)                                        
 23 Kelly, Emma         JR Saratoga Springs     1:05.55    1:03.71 SEC9   
              31.17     1:03.71 (32.54)                                        
 24 O'Loughlin, Natali  JR Shenendehowa         1:05.74   x1:04.55 SEC9   
              31.39     1:04.55 (33.16)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Maggie E  JR Bethlehem            1:10.05    1:04.70 SEC9   
 26 Gray, Isabelle      SR Bethlehem            1:07.50    1:04.77 SEC9   
              31.62     1:04.77 (33.15)                                        
 27 Eckman, Rebekah L   JR Niskayuna            1:05.26    1:04.93 SEC9   
              31.73     1:04.93 (33.20)                                        
 28 Librandi, Emily     SR Valley Central       1:05.36    1:05.10 SEC9   
              31.77     1:05.10 (33.33)                                        
 29 Waltz, Laura        SR Guilderland-V        1:09.34    1:05.40 SEC9   
              31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)                                        
 30 Cioffi, Grace       JR Niskayuna            1:06.53    1:05.51 SEC9   
              32.25     1:05.51 (33.26)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Brenna  SO Niskayuna            1:06.40   x1:05.62 SEC9   
              32.31     1:05.62 (33.31)                                        
 32 Baldwin, Rebecca E  JR Bethlehem            1:09.00    1:06.35 SEC9   
              32.51     1:06.35 (33.84)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Allie R     8 E-Notre Dame         1:08.85    1:06.70 SEC9   
              32.48     1:06.70 (34.22)                                        
 34 Mance, Cora E       FR Pine Bush            1:08.46    1:06.94 SEC9   
              32.33     1:06.94 (34.61)                                        
 35 Pinchuk, Lizzy A    JR Niskayuna            1:06.14   x1:07.20 SEC9   
              33.11     1:07.20 (34.09)                                        
 36 Bushway, Evelyn     JR Niskayuna            1:04.22   x1:07.46 SEC9   
              33.29     1:07.46 (34.17)                                        
 37 Van der Veer, Sara  SR Shenendehowa         1:12.06   x1:07.49 SEC9   
              32.50     1:07.49 (34.99)                                        
 38 Mount, Reese O       8 Ithaca               1:10.83    1:07.50 SEC9   
 39 Telech, Hope C       8 Horseheads           1:10.45    1:07.55 SEC9   
 40 Depew, Meghan C     SR Guilderland-V        1:10.22    1:07.57 SEC9   
 41 Caceres, Olivia L   JR Pine Bush            1:09.17   x1:07.86 SEC9   
              32.94     1:07.86 (34.92)                                        
 42 Ramkissoon, Amiya    7 Middletown           1:10.07    1:08.06 SEC9   
 43 Hale, Alise J       SO Niskayuna            1:11.22   x1:08.19 SEC9   
              33.38     1:08.19 (34.81)                                        
 44 Valdez, Gillian     JR Pine Bush            1:08.09   x1:08.42 SEC9   
              33.38     1:08.42 (35.04)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Claire   JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:08.99    1:08.52 SEC9   
              34.05     1:08.52 (34.47)                                        
 45 Eagan, Amanda J     FR Pine Bush            1:09.49   x1:08.52 SEC9   
 47 Yuhasz, Madeline    SR Saratoga Springs     1:08.54    1:08.53 SEC9   
              33.28     1:08.53 (35.25)                                        
 48 Rios, Gabrielle     SR Valley Central       1:10.26    1:08.65 SEC9   
 49 Sheerin, Megan N    FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:10.17    1:08.67 SEC9   
 50 James, Alyssa       SO Pittsford            1:10.94    1:09.01 SEC9   
              33.84     1:09.01 (35.17)                                        
 51 Licardi, Sophia P    7 Pine Bush            1:12.21   x1:09.24 SEC9   
              34.68     1:09.24 (34.56)                                        
 52 Phelps, Megan       SO Ballston Spa         1:11.49    1:09.39 SEC9   
              33.60     1:09.39 (35.79)                                        
 53 Stevenson, Mackenz  JR Albany HS            1:11.25    1:10.05 SEC9   
              34.57     1:10.05 (35.48)                                        
 54 Vesci, Mea          JR Ithaca               1:12.21    1:10.39 S5A    
              34.31     1:10.39 (36.08)                                        
 55 Stuhlweissenburg,   SO Cornwall             1:10.90    1:10.61 S5A    
              33.55     1:10.61 (37.06)                                        
 56 Pikarsky, Makayla   FR Cornwall             1:09.10    1:10.63 S5A    
              34.11     1:10.63 (36.52)                                        
 57 Kivlehan, Mary T    SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:12.16    1:10.79 S5A    
              33.86     1:10.79 (36.93)                                        
 58 Caswell, Cailyn     JR Horseheads           1:15.19    1:11.35 S5A    
              34.85     1:11.35 (36.50)                                        
 59 Douthit, Lydia R     7 Monroe-Woodbury      1:15.56   x1:11.55 S5A    
              35.34     1:11.55 (36.21)                                        
 60 Gomez, Alyssa E      8 Middletown           1:13.44    1:11.62 S5A    
              33.88     1:11.62 (37.74)                                        
 61 Donnellan, Molly E  SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:12.55   x1:11.97 S5A    
              34.56     1:11.97 (37.41)                                        
 62 Cho, Caitlin         8 Niskayuna            1:13.17   x1:12.12 S5A    
              35.78     1:12.12 (36.34)                                        
 63 LaHart, Kayla       SR Saratoga Springs     1:12.17    1:12.19 S5A    
              35.29     1:12.19 (36.90)                                        
 64 Aitchison, Jocelyn   8 Pittsford            1:13.64   x1:12.70 S5A    
              35.69     1:12.70 (37.01)                                        
 65 Montanini, Irene    SO Guilderland-V        1:18.31   x1:12.84 S5A    
              35.77     1:12.84 (37.07)                                        
 66 Nappi, Sarah        SR Niskayuna            1:14.22   x1:12.97 S5A    
              35.71     1:12.97 (37.26)                                        
 67 Fernandez, Gabriel  SR Mohon-Schal          1:16.18    1:13.15 S5A    
              35.66     1:13.15 (37.49)                                        
 68 Atteck, Isabella H  SO Bethlehem            1:11.56   x1:13.28 S5A    
              36.14     1:13.28 (37.14)                                        
 69 Farney, Olivia      SR Guilderland-V        1:11.60   x1:13.38 S5A    
              36.59     1:13.38 (36.79)                                        
 70 Oelkers, Mary       SR Bethlehem            1:18.79   x1:13.51 S5A    
              36.13     1:13.51 (37.38)                                        
 71 Camacho, Nina A      7 Pine Bush            1:18.75   x1:14.02 S2-1   
 72 LaRow, Julia        SO Saratoga Springs     1:15.25    1:14.09 S2-1   
              36.66     1:14.09 (37.43)                                        
 73 Zheng, Helen        FR Bethlehem            1:20.00   x1:14.31 S2-1   
              35.14     1:14.31 (39.17)                                        
 74 Shelhamer, Grace     8 Horseheads           1:19.95    1:14.44 S2-1   
              36.44     1:14.44 (38.00)                                        
 75 Slova, Dasara       FR Pittsford            1:15.49   x1:14.59 S2-1   
              36.25     1:14.59 (38.34)                                        
 76 Johnson, Elise L    FR Horseheads           1:15.21    1:15.57 S2-2   
              36.94     1:15.57 (38.63)                                        
 77 Samonte, Kiana      SO Albany HS            1:16.15    1:15.91 S2-2   
 78 Donachie, Kayleigh  JR Valley Central       1:15.45    1:16.04 S2-2   
              36.59     1:16.04 (39.45)                                        
 79 Pecor, Caroline     SO Mohon-Schal          1:19.11    1:16.22 S2-2   
              36.49     1:16.22 (39.73)                                        
 80 Fullmer, Natalie M   8 Horseheads           1:25.02   x1:16.58 S2-2   
 81 McCord, Nicole B    FR Pine Bush            1:18.05   x1:16.74 S2-2   
              36.98     1:16.74 (39.76)                                        
 82 Bennett, Khloe M    FR Horseheads           1:18.29   x1:16.80 S2-2   
              37.76     1:16.80 (39.04)                                        
 83 Oh, Jenny           SO Pittsford            1:16.66   x1:16.84 S2-2   
              37.60     1:16.84 (39.24)                                        
 84 Nichols, Cameron C  SO Bethlehem            1:19.00   x1:17.06 S2-2   
              36.48     1:17.06 (40.58)                                        
 85 Eliza, Tabitha      FR Saratoga Springs     1:14.00   x1:17.61 S2-2   
              37.44     1:17.61 (40.17)                                        
 86 Steiner, Casey       8 Cornwall             1:21.36    1:18.40 S2-2   
              37.85     1:18.40 (40.55)                                        
 87 Zupko, Mackenzie I  JR Valley Central       1:24.60    1:18.44 S2-2   
              37.32     1:18.44 (41.12)                                        
 88 Aviles, Tatiana     SR Middletown           1:21.02    1:18.87 S2-2   
              38.44     1:18.87 (40.43)                                        
 89 Proscia, Emily R    SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:21.51   x1:19.00 S2-2   
              38.92     1:19.00 (40.08)                                        
 90 Gomez, Natalie      SR Middletown           1:13.44    1:19.15 S2-2   
              37.58     1:19.15 (41.57)                                        
 91 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:24.55   x1:19.59 S2-2   
              38.40     1:19.59 (41.19)                                        
 92 Kudva, Anu P         8 Horseheads           1:18.37   x1:20.11 S2-2   
              38.97     1:20.11 (41.14)                                        
 93 Duke Cardenas, Ana  FR Ithaca               1:21.03    1:20.62 S2-2   
              39.32     1:20.62 (41.30)                                        
 94 Parks, Erica        FR E-Notre Dame         1:22.80    1:20.65 S2-2   
              39.29     1:20.65 (41.36)                                        
 95 Coburn, Gianna      FR Cornwall             1:19.63   x1:21.09 S2-2   
              39.40     1:21.09 (41.69)                                        
 96 Donovan, Ciara C     8 Middletown           1:22.57   x1:21.67 S2-2   
              39.36     1:21.67 (42.31)                                        
 97 Restivo, Giannie     8 Valley Central       1:44.46   x1:22.33 S2-2   
              39.97     1:22.33 (42.36)                                        
 98 Patino, Jacqueline   8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:33.55   x1:25.86        
              41.89     1:25.86 (43.97)                                        
 99 Pipko, Rafaella T   JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:31.69   x1:28.50        
              41.93     1:28.50 (46.57)                                        
100 Davenport, Zori S    8 Middletown           1:39.38   x1:32.23        
101 Mendez, Sophia      FR Middletown           2:06.53   x1:55.54        
              55.20   1:55.54 (1:00.34)                                        
102 Abiodun, Kara        8 Middletown           2:15.00   x1:57.50        
103 Smith, Mary         FR Middletown           2:45.56   x2:14.80        
            1:03.07   2:14.80 (1:11.73)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:01.33   11/4/2016 Olivia Jack, BH/SG                         
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:19.95  SEC9
                1:22.00  S5A
                1:24.00  S2-1
                1:30.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K  SR E-Notre Dame         1:06.43    1:04.81 NYS     20  
              30.98     1:04.81 (33.83)                                        
  2 Sposili, Alison M   SO Shenendehowa         1:08.56    1:07.64 NYS     17  
              32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)                                        
  3 Yu, Emily           JR Shaker               1:09.00    1:07.78 NYS     16  
              32.18     1:07.78 (35.60)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sarah C     SO Pittsford            1:09.46    1:08.64 SEC9    15  
              32.28     1:08.64 (36.36)                                        
  5 Sposili, Lauren C   SR Shenendehowa         1:10.62    1:08.65 SEC9    14  
              32.15     1:08.65 (36.50)                                        
  6 Pepper, Corinne     SO Ballston Spa         1:10.63    1:09.64 SEC9    13  
              33.20     1:09.64 (36.44)                                        
  7 Bernasconi, Anna T  JR Bethlehem            1:10.50    1:10.56 SEC9    12  
              33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)                                        
  8 McCawley, Lindsay   SO Horseheads           1:12.99    1:10.90 SEC9    11  
              33.70     1:10.90 (37.20)                                        
  9 TenEyck, Kennidi    SO Horseheads           1:14.79    1:11.23 SEC9     9  
              32.76     1:11.23 (38.47)                                        
 10 Hilt, Tessa         SR Niskayuna            1:12.64    1:11.60 SEC9     7  
              34.40     1:11.60 (37.20)                                        
 11 Seo, Ji Young       SR Shaker               1:15.00    1:12.48 SEC9     6  
              33.15     1:12.48 (39.33)                                        
 12 Gula, Mackenzie M    7 Pine Bush            1:11.90    1:12.63 SEC9     5  
              33.23     1:12.63 (39.40)                                        
 13 Macey, Amanda L     JR Shenendehowa         1:13.02    1:12.75 SEC9     4  
              34.00     1:12.75 (38.75)                                        
 14 Dodge, Olivia N     JR Bethlehem            1:15.63    1:12.84 SEC9     3  
              34.84     1:12.84 (38.00)                                        
 15 Hwang, Irene        SO Ithaca               1:13.91    1:12.96 SEC9     2  
              34.28     1:12.96 (38.68)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie  JR Valley Central       1:14.50    1:13.08 SEC9     1  
              34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)                                        
 17 Kaback, Ella F      SO Bethlehem            1:15.15    1:13.22 SEC9   
              33.66     1:13.22 (39.56)                                        
 18 Gerstler, Kaitlyn   SR Niskayuna            1:16.20    1:14.12 SEC9   
              35.14     1:14.12 (38.98)                                        
 19 DeGeorge, Sierra    SR Pine Bush            1:14.46    1:14.27 SEC9   
              34.78     1:14.27 (39.49)                                        
 20 Ebner, Jessica M    JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:18.27    1:15.61 SEC9   
              35.45     1:15.61 (40.16)                                        
 21 Cropper, Iala        8 Pittsford            1:13.26    1:16.03 SEC9   
              35.59     1:16.03 (40.44)                                        
 22 Rowland, Kylie      JR Guilderland-V        1:19.07    1:16.21 SEC9   
              37.00     1:16.21 (39.21)                                        
 23 Chen, Elaine         8 Saratoga Springs     1:16.05    1:16.27 SEC9   
              35.71     1:16.27 (40.56)                                        
 24 Currier, Evelyn     SO Shenendehowa         1:20.72    1:16.56 SEC9   
              35.92     1:16.56 (40.64)                                        
 25 Benton, Allie P     FR Horseheads           1:19.28    1:17.49 SEC9   
              35.58     1:17.49 (41.91)                                        
 26 Wieczorek, Nylah M  FR Valley Central       1:21.09    1:18.16 SEC9   
              36.57     1:18.16 (41.59)                                        
 27 Edwards, Emma       SO Niskayuna            1:24.22    1:18.45 SEC9   
              36.81     1:18.45 (41.64)                                        
 28 Vohl, Trinity       SO Valley Central       1:20.70    1:18.52 SEC9   
              36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)                                        
 29 Wang, Catherine     FR Shenendehowa         1:20.37   x1:18.65 SEC9   
              36.90     1:18.65 (41.75)                                        
 30 Hornbeck, Brooke A  SO Pine Bush            1:20.25    1:18.68 SEC9   
              35.92     1:18.68 (42.76)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Emma      JR Ballston Spa         1:20.40    1:18.73 SEC9   
              36.80     1:18.73 (41.93)                                        
 32 Smiechowski, Karol  SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:19.27    1:18.80 SEC9   
              37.34     1:18.80 (41.46)                                        
 33 Jada, Natalie       FR Bethlehem            1:24.66    1:18.88 SEC9   
              37.51     1:18.88 (41.37)                                        
 34 Helly, Sarah        JR Ballston Spa         1:18.19    1:19.00 SEC9   
              36.45     1:19.00 (42.55)                                        
 35 Bonitz, Lilyan R    SO Valley Central       1:19.82    1:19.13 SEC9   
              36.75     1:19.13 (42.38)                                        
 36 Wheeler, Rachel     FR Niskayuna            1:23.22    1:19.31 SEC9   
              37.37     1:19.31 (41.94)                                        
 37 Cerny, Mackenzie F  JR Shenendehowa              NT   x1:19.34 SEC9   
              36.88     1:19.34 (42.46)                                        
 38 Donnellan, Molly E  SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:22.55    1:19.48 SEC9   
              37.22     1:19.48 (42.26)                                        
 39 Sih, Vania          SO Saratoga Springs     1:21.93    1:19.91 SEC9   
              37.28     1:19.91 (42.63)                                        
 40 Bennett, Grace      FR Pittsford            1:20.79    1:20.03 S5A    
              37.73     1:20.03 (42.30)                                        
 41 Donovan, Erin D      8 Middletown           1:22.46    1:20.16 S5A    
              38.28     1:20.16 (41.88)                                        
 42 Schlifkin, Emma V    8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:23.83    1:20.39 S5A    
              38.01     1:20.39 (42.38)                                        
 43 Eisnor, Norah M     FR Shenendehowa         1:21.41   x1:20.53 S5A    
              37.88     1:20.53 (42.65)                                        
 44 Mount, Reese O       8 Ithaca               1:21.95    1:20.56 S5A    
              37.52     1:20.56 (43.04)                                        
 45 Dineen, Molly B     FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:23.34   x1:21.38 S5A    
              38.02     1:21.38 (43.36)                                        
 46 Akers, Andrea       SR Guilderland-V        1:23.28    1:22.14 S2-1   
              38.79     1:22.14 (43.35)                                        
 47 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:25.79   x1:22.55 S2-1   
              38.01     1:22.55 (44.54)                                        
 48 Cho, Caitlin         8 Niskayuna            1:22.22   x1:22.79 S2-1   
              39.35     1:22.79 (43.44)                                        
 49 Samonte, Hans        7 Albany HS            1:23.91    1:23.00 S2-1   
              38.71     1:23.00 (44.29)                                        
 50 Williams, London M  SO Pine Bush            1:27.34    1:23.48 S2-1   
              39.36     1:23.48 (44.12)                                        
 51 Russom, Molly E     FR Bethlehem            1:23.15   x1:23.67 S2-1   
              39.53     1:23.67 (44.14)                                        
 52 Chen, Valerie       SR Ithaca               1:34.53    1:23.75 S2-1   
              39.59     1:23.75 (44.16)                                        
 53 Manjerovic, Anna    FR Pittsford            1:25.00    1:24.91 S2-2   
              39.93     1:24.91 (44.98)                                        
 54 Martin, Ashley L     7 Pine Bush            1:27.03   x1:25.52 S2-2   
              39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)                                        
 55 Vargas, Alexandra    8 Pine Bush            1:25.19   x1:25.67 S2-2   
              40.22     1:25.67 (45.45)                                        
 56 Campbell, Jessica    8 Horseheads           1:27.55    1:25.81 S2-2   
              41.19     1:25.81 (44.62)                                        
 57 Nached, Alexandra   FR Horseheads           1:35.41   x1:26.70 S2-2   
              40.56     1:26.70 (46.14)                                        
 58 Vu, Tam T           JR Valley Central       1:31.11   x1:27.08 S2-2   
              40.87     1:27.08 (46.21)                                        
 59 Welliver, Alexandr  SO E-Notre Dame              NT    1:27.39 S2-2   
              39.99     1:27.39 (47.40)                                        
 60 Eckl, Stephanie     JR Mohon-Schal          1:29.85    1:27.85 S2-2   
              42.22     1:27.85 (45.63)                                        
 61 Chatrchyan, Elena   SR Ithaca               1:38.81    1:28.72 S2-2   
              41.03     1:28.72 (47.69)                                        
 62 Duke Cardenas, Ana  FR Ithaca               1:28.08   x1:28.88 S2-2   
              42.68     1:28.88 (46.20)                                        
 63 Zentner, Zoey E     JR Ithaca               1:26.62   x1:29.49 S2-2   
              41.67     1:29.49 (47.82)                                        
 64 Thompson, Alyssa    FR Valley Central       1:28.72   x1:29.75 S2-2   
              40.95     1:29.75 (48.80)                                        
 65 Collins, Maggie     JR Mohon-Schal          1:33.26    1:29.96 S2-2   
              41.03     1:29.96 (48.93)                                        
 66 Acosta, Katelyn     SO Bethlehem            1:31.61   x1:30.15        
              42.60     1:30.15 (47.55)                                        
 67 Lam, Vivian          7 Middletown           1:31.25    1:30.72        
              43.88     1:30.72 (46.84)                                        
 68 Saddler, Dajahne D   8 Middletown           1:33.94    1:30.85        
              43.26     1:30.85 (47.59)                                        
 69 Armstrong, Cassie    8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:33.03   x1:31.05        
              41.88     1:31.05 (49.17)                                        
 70 Engin, Chloe        SR Pittsford            1:30.25   x1:31.15        
              41.97     1:31.15 (49.18)                                        
 71 Huba, Kayla         FR Albany HS            1:34.05    1:31.43        
              41.97     1:31.43 (49.46)                                        
 72 Woytowich, Isabell   8 Saratoga Springs     1:27.64    1:31.55        
              42.35     1:31.55 (49.20)                                        
 73 Noga, Kylie         SR Mohon-Schal          1:34.96    1:31.57        
              42.48     1:31.57 (49.09)                                        
 74 Zadov, Esther       FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:35.55   x1:34.78        
              44.96     1:34.78 (49.82)                                        
 75 Sumner, Katie       FR Niskayuna            1:26.22   x1:34.83        
              44.00     1:34.83 (50.83)                                        
 76 Tique, Melanie      FR Pine Bush            1:29.96   x1:35.09        
              44.44     1:35.09 (50.65)                                        
 77 Zeszutek, Juliet    FR Middletown           1:35.06    1:36.10        
              45.08     1:36.10 (51.02)                                        
 78 Gomez, Katherine    FR Middletown           1:48.44   x1:42.84        
              48.64     1:42.84 (54.20)                                        
 79 Guadalupe, Charism   8 Valley Central            NT   x1:44.13        
              48.53     1:44.13 (55.60)                                        
 80 Ocasio, Jalissa      8 Middletown           2:00.00   x1:45.52        
              50.01     1:45.52 (55.51)                                        
 81 Murphy, Jessica      7 Middletown           1:59.73   x1:46.44        
              50.35     1:46.44 (56.09)                                        
 82 Comfort, Kylie E    FR Horseheads           1:53.94   x1:49.05        
              52.12     1:49.05 (56.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 3:29.80   11/5/2011 Niskayuna, Nisk                            
                         K Zhou, M Frodey, E Terwilliger, M Jordan         
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem  'A'                              3:47.37    3:36.24 NYS     40  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney G JR           2) Novak, Megan E SO              
     3) Hartman, Maggie L SO            4) Bernasconi, Anna T JR          
              25.15       52.57 (52.57)     1:18.13 (25.56)     1:47.57 (55.00)
        2:12.79 (25.22)     2:41.50 (53.93)     3:07.28 (25.78)     3:36.24 (54.74)
  2 Mohonasen-Schalmont  'A'                    3:52.23    3:37.15 NYS     34  
     1) DiGiovanni, Amaya M JR          2) Jurgelon, Amanda 8             
     3) Santabarbara, Marianna SO       4) Conway, Mary Kate K JR         
              26.51       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.64 (25.92)     1:49.50 (54.78)
        2:15.48 (25.98)     2:44.44 (54.94)     3:09.78 (25.34)     3:37.15 (52.71)
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                           3:42.38    3:37.58 NYS     31  
     1) Killane, Shauna M SR            2) Ostrander, Lauren M SR         
     3) Han, Alice SO                   4) Sposili, Alison M SO           
              26.59       55.76 (55.76)     1:21.49 (25.73)     1:49.83 (54.07)
        2:06.85 (17.02)     2:44.08 (54.25)     3:09.72 (25.64)     3:37.58 (53.50)
  3 Horseheads  'A'                             3:55.72    3:37.58 NYS     31  
     1) Rogan, Maddy M SR               2) Ott, Hannah M SR               
     3) McCawley, Lindsay SO            4) Verkleeren, Sophia A SO        
              26.56       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.65 (26.39)     1:49.66 (55.40)
        2:16.52 (26.86)     2:45.18 (55.52)     3:10.41 (25.23)     3:37.58 (52.40)
  5 Niskayuna  'A'                              3:45.87    3:38.85 NYS     28  
     1) Dong, Yunfan SR                 2) Chicatelli, Nina G JR          
     3) Bushway, Lillian B JR           4) Bushway, Isabel M SR           
              26.43       54.76 (54.76)     1:21.36 (26.60)     1:50.65 (55.89)
        2:17.01 (26.36)     2:45.68 (55.03)     3:11.02 (25.34)     3:38.85 (53.17)
  6 Ithaca  'A'                                 3:49.17    3:41.04 NYS     26  
     1) Nishii-Kim, Elise H FR          2) Royce-Roll, Willa H SO         
     3) Moravek, Alexandra R JR         4) Giovannoni, Chloe B SO         
              26.48       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.11 (26.05)     1:49.99 (54.93)
        2:16.25 (26.26)     2:45.48 (55.49)     3:11.72 (26.24)     3:41.04 (55.56)
  7 Pittsford  'A'                              3:40.09    3:45.19         24  
     1) Brennan, Molly K JR             2) Cooper, Sarah C SO             
     3) Ritter, Annie SO                4) Romanick, Lauren A JR          
              26.86       55.38 (55.38)     1:21.51 (26.13)     1:50.42 (55.04)
        2:16.95 (26.53)     2:46.85 (56.43)     3:14.20 (27.35)     3:45.19 (58.34)
  8 Valley Central  'A'                         3:52.00    3:48.47         22  
     1) Armistead, Allison H JR         2) Dickman, Rian A FR             
     3) Librandi, Emily SR              4) Wienckowski, Grace A FR        
              27.19       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.90 (27.63)     1:55.25 (57.98)
        2:21.60 (26.35)     2:51.62 (56.37)     3:18.61 (26.99)     3:48.47 (56.85)
  9 Pine Bush  'A'                              3:56.02    3:51.95         18  
     1) Hajek, Elishka D FR             2) Caceres, Marcella L JR         
     3) O'Shea, Madaghan L 7            4) Gula, Mackenzie M 7            
              26.57       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.84 (27.24)     1:54.30 (57.70)
        2:23.03 (28.73)     2:54.08 (59.78)     3:21.37 (27.29)     3:51.95 (57.87)
 10 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      4:02.89    3:57.64         14  
     1) Craig, Catherine K SR           2) O'Brien, Allie R 8             
     3) Welliver, Alexandra K SO        4) Rogers, Caroline R JR          
              26.66       54.99 (54.99)     1:24.33 (29.34)   1:55.67 (1:00.68)
        2:25.13 (29.46)   2:58.60 (1:02.93)     3:25.86 (27.26)     3:57.64 (59.04)
 11 Saratoga Springs  'A'                       3:52.48    4:02.22         12  
     1) Love, Rachel FR                 2) LaHart, Kayla SR               
     3) Hawthorne, Julia SR             4) Baird, Elizabeth SO            
              28.43   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:29.82 (29.64)   2:03.01 (1:02.83)
        2:31.16 (28.15)   3:03.10 (1:00.09)     3:31.14 (28.04)     4:02.22 (59.12)
 12 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'              4:05.31    4:03.46         10  
     1) Depew, Meghan C SR              2) Waltz, Laura SR                
     3) Rowland, Kylie JR               4) Gitto, Isabella FR             
              30.06   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:31.09 (28.56)   2:03.29 (1:00.76)
        2:32.38 (29.09)   3:04.08 (1:00.79)     3:32.14 (28.06)     4:03.46 (59.38)
 13 Albany HS  'A'                              4:05.18    4:10.44          8  
     1) Samonte, Hans 7                 2) Stevenson, Mackenzi K JR       
     3) Kligerman, Adina S JR           4) VanBowen, Grace M FR           
              30.94   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:36.43 (30.23)   2:10.24 (1:04.04)
        2:39.16 (28.92)   3:12.23 (1:01.99)     3:39.13 (26.90)     4:10.44 (58.21)
 14 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                        3:51.55    4:10.77          6  
     1) Armstrong, Claire M JR          2) Sheerin, Megan N FR            
     3) Donnellan, Molly E SO           4) Ebner, Jessica M JR            
              29.67   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.41 (29.75)   2:06.91 (1:04.25)
        2:36.18 (29.27)   3:10.42 (1:03.51)     3:38.56 (28.14)   4:10.77 (1:00.35)
 15 Middletown  'A'                             4:18.44    4:11.51          4  
     1) Lynch, Katie E JR               2) Jaime, Nancy G SO              
     3) Rodriguez, Ava V SO             4) Ramkissoon, Amiya 7            
              29.22   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:30.99 (30.10)   2:04.13 (1:03.24)
        2:33.32 (29.19)   3:07.13 (1:03.00)     3:37.12 (29.99)   4:11.51 (1:04.38)
 16 Ballston Spa  'A'                           4:33.00    4:40.90          2  
     1) Harmon, Anna FR                 2) Bedell, Mia 8                  
     3) Malmfeldt, Keira FR             4) Gold-Wienk, Jenna JR           
              32.25   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:40.72 (32.49)   2:16.32 (1:08.09)
        2:50.67 (34.35)   3:29.03 (1:12.71)     4:02.33 (33.30)   4:40.90 (1:11.87)
 -- Shenendehowa  'C'                           3:58.46   x3:50.64        
     1) Koeferl, Alex M SR              2) Silaika, Bella R JR            
     3) Cimino, Lisa FR                 4) Sposili, Lauren C SR           
              27.51       56.83 (56.83)     1:25.45 (28.62)     1:56.08 (59.25)
        2:24.38 (28.30)     2:54.51 (58.43)     3:21.44 (26.93)     3:50.64 (56.13)
 -- Shenendehowa  'B'                           3:51.80   x3:51.22        
     1) Nastasia, Twyla A SR            2) Thomas, Grace K JR             
     3) Wilson, Norah K SO              4) Wang, Emily M SR               
              27.80       58.63 (58.63)     1:25.95 (27.32)     1:55.63 (57.00)
        2:22.85 (27.22)     2:53.21 (57.58)     3:20.55 (27.34)     3:51.22 (58.01)
 -- Bethlehem  'B'                              3:55.00   x3:53.46        
     1) Baldwin, Rebecca E JR           2) Valerian, Caitlin G FR         
     3) Reynolds, Maggie E JR           4) Nadeau, Audrey E JR            
              28.30       59.17 (59.17)     1:26.48 (27.31)     1:56.29 (57.12)
        2:23.78 (27.49)     2:54.57 (58.28)     3:22.39 (27.82)     3:53.46 (58.89)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              4:00.11   x3:54.25        
     1) VanHouten, Ellie SO             2) Chinogwenya, Nakai 8           
     3) Kealy, Anne JR                  4) Romanick, Paige FR             
              28.03       58.68 (58.68)     1:25.99 (27.31)     1:55.35 (56.67)
        2:23.18 (27.83)     2:53.76 (58.41)     3:22.16 (28.40)   3:54.25 (1:00.49)
 -- Niskayuna  'B'                              3:50.22   x3:54.84        
     1) Willson, Chloe R SR             2) Leung, Adelaide Y JR           
     3) Nelson, Isabel FR               4) Ward, Lizzy FR                 
              27.76       58.60 (58.60)     1:26.30 (27.70)     1:56.33 (57.73)
        2:24.82 (28.49)   2:56.45 (1:00.12)     3:24.54 (28.09)     3:54.84 (58.39)
 -- Pine Bush  'B'                              4:08.10   x4:03.06        
     1) Mance, Cora E FR                2) McKee, Samantha A 8            
     3) Webster, Katie E 7              4) Licardi, Sophia P 7            
              28.13       59.27 (59.27)     1:27.57 (28.30)     1:59.21 (59.94)
        2:28.38 (29.17)   3:01.29 (1:02.08)     3:30.66 (29.37)   4:03.06 (1:01.77)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             4:16.21   x4:03.68        
     1) Chisholm, Hannah E SO           2) Cole, Arianna JR               
     3) Johnson, Elise L FR             4) Telech, Marissa JR             
              30.68   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:32.00 (29.16)   2:04.57 (1:01.73)
        2:33.80 (29.23)   3:07.67 (1:03.10)     3:33.77 (26.10)     4:03.68 (56.01)
 -- Valley Central  'B'                         4:09.24   x4:06.42        
     1) Rios, Gabrielle SR              2) Satriano, Delia JR             
     3) Bonitz, Lilyan R SO             4) White, Cali 8                  
              30.07   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:31.10 (28.17)   2:03.25 (1:00.32)
        2:32.86 (29.61)   3:04.74 (1:01.49)     3:33.54 (28.80)   4:06.42 (1:01.68)
 -- Niskayuna  'C'                              3:58.22   x4:07.10        
     1) Amorosi, Kendall FR             2) Bushway, Evelyn JR             
     3) Roberts, Grace 8                4) Hilt, Tessa SR                 
              30.23   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:33.51 (29.77)   2:06.26 (1:02.52)
        2:35.33 (29.07)   3:07.13 (1:00.87)     3:35.57 (28.44)     4:07.10 (59.97)
 -- Bethlehem  'C'                              4:06.00   x4:10.64        
     1) Valerian, Michaela R JR         2) Taffe, Katie FR                
     3) Dodge, Olivia N JR              4) Gerard, Emily E SO             
              32.01   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:36.30 (28.48)     2:07.38 (59.56)
        2:37.44 (30.06)   3:12.34 (1:04.96)     3:40.06 (27.72)     4:10.64 (58.30)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'B'                       4:05.00   x4:12.52        
     1) LaRow, Julia SO                 2) Redick, Natalie SR             
     3) Yuhasz, Madeline SR             4) Chen, Elaine 8                 
              30.03   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:32.97 (29.11)   2:07.85 (1:03.99)
        2:38.37 (30.52)   3:11.80 (1:03.95)     3:40.81 (29.01)   4:12.52 (1:00.72)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'              4:15.31   x4:16.30        
     1) Farney, Olivia SR               2) Deyoe, Shannon P SO            
     3) Summerson, Grace SR             4) Sommo, Avery FR                
              31.57   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:35.54 (30.26)   2:08.31 (1:03.03)
        2:38.74 (30.43)   3:11.83 (1:03.52)     3:42.43 (30.60)   4:16.30 (1:04.47)
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 4:21.47   x4:17.53        
     1) Zentner, Sabine FR              2) Parmenter, Claire JR           
     3) Mount, Reese O 8                4) Mertha, Sophie R FR            
              30.19   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:34.85 (31.95)   2:10.62 (1:07.72)
        2:41.46 (30.84)   3:16.49 (1:05.87)     3:46.07 (29.58)   4:17.53 (1:01.04)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'C'                       4:15.00   x4:20.95        
     1) Klaus, Aileen FR                2) Ketcham, Avery JR              
     3) Nacheman, Rachel SO             4) Erb, Elisabeth FR              
              31.88   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:37.26 (31.05)   2:12.37 (1:06.16)
        2:42.78 (30.41)   3:17.55 (1:05.18)     3:47.39 (29.84)   4:20.95 (1:03.40)
 -- Valley Central  'C'                         4:25.33   x4:21.52        
     1) Canavan, Katherine L JR         2) Satriano, Grace 8              
     3) Thompson, Alyssa FR             4) Wieczorek, Nylah M FR          
              31.71   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:36.69 (30.99)   2:10.95 (1:05.25)
        2:42.54 (31.59)   3:17.57 (1:06.62)     3:47.59 (30.02)   4:21.52 (1:03.95)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                        4:08.55   x4:23.87        
     1) Khorassani, Emma JR             2) Kivlehan, Mary T SR            
     3) Dineen, Molly B FR              4) Schlifkin, Marissa S 8         
              32.41   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:39.88 (31.76)   2:16.71 (1:08.59)
        2:46.44 (29.73)   3:19.64 (1:02.93)     3:49.65 (30.01)   4:23.87 (1:04.23)
 -- Horseheads  'C'                             4:25.21   x4:30.00        
     1) Kudva, Anu P 8                  2) Campbell, Jessica E 8          
     3) Frisk, Michaela SR              4) Woodhouse, Delaney L 8         
              33.42   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:44.05 (31.82)   2:20.99 (1:08.76)
        2:50.27 (29.28)   3:22.85 (1:01.86)     3:54.85 (32.00)   4:30.00 (1:07.15)
 -- Pittsford  'C'                              4:31.82   x4:35.31        
     1) Slova, Dasara FR                2) Feck, Hannah SO                
     3) Oh, Jenny SO                    4) Cunningham, Paige FR           
              32.34   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:40.95 (31.50)   2:17.92 (1:08.47)
        2:50.26 (32.34)   3:25.82 (1:07.90)     3:58.69 (32.87)   4:35.31 (1:09.49)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'C'                        4:16.55   x4:35.76        
     1) McInerney, Emma A SR            2) Douthit, Lydia R 7             
     3) Schlifkin, Emma V 8             4) Quinn, Chloe L JR              
              33.04   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:42.13 (32.99)   2:19.70 (1:10.56)
        2:50.89 (31.19)   3:24.60 (1:04.90)     3:57.61 (33.01)   4:35.76 (1:11.16)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'B'                    4:25.08   x4:36.02        
     1) Cox, Lia FR                     2) Collins, Maggie JR             
     3) Eckl, Stephanie JR              4) Groncki, Samantha FR           
              31.86   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:38.56 (33.45)   2:15.91 (1:10.80)
        2:49.56 (33.65)   3:28.48 (1:12.57)     3:59.31 (30.83)   4:36.02 (1:07.54)
 -- Ithaca  'C'                                 4:50.22   x4:43.02        
     1) Habicht, Cadence SR             2) Chen, Valerie SR               
     3) Montgomery, Daisy JR            4) Duke Cardenas, Ana FR          
              34.00   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:43.21 (31.92)   2:17.99 (1:06.70)
        2:53.05 (35.06)   3:32.20 (1:14.21)     4:06.77 (34.57)   4:43.02 (1:10.82)
 -- Middletown  'B'                             4:45.00   x4:45.49        
     1) Aviles, Tatiana SR              2) Donovan, Ciara C 8             
     3) Gomez, Natalie SR               4) Gomez, Alyssa E 8              
              33.57   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:46.28 (35.66)   2:27.13 (1:16.51)
        2:59.18 (32.05)   3:37.10 (1:09.97)     4:08.52 (31.42)   4:45.49 (1:08.39)
 -- Albany HS  'B'                              4:58.52   x4:49.74        
     1) Weinstein, Delia FR             2) Mantica, Zsofia SO             
     3) Henry, Olivia SO                4) DeRosa-Purcell, Edith SO       
              32.62   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:44.73 (35.51)   2:24.68 (1:15.46)
        2:57.66 (32.98)   3:34.59 (1:09.91)     4:10.41 (35.82)   4:49.74 (1:15.15)
 -- Middletown  'C'                             5:05.00   x5:14.38        
     1) Reynolds, Tiani C JR            2) Ortiz, Veida C JR              
     3) Pitt, Jaylin M FR               4) Ramos, Abigail JR              
              37.06   1:20.08 (1:20.08)     1:56.17 (36.09)   2:40.39 (1:20.31)
        3:12.91 (32.52)   3:52.14 (1:11.75)     4:30.98 (38.84)   5:14.38 (1:22.24)
 -- Cornwall  'B'                               4:21.12        DFS        
     1) Phadnis, Aneeka FR              2) Geraghty, Katie JR             
     3) Camo, Madeline SO               4) Coburn, Gianna FR              
 -- Cornwall  'A'                               3:46.04        DFS        
     1) Natkiel, Sarah JR               2)                                
     3) Makofske, Isabelle JR           4) Pryne, Abigail FR