Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:36.28  10/10/2015 Pittsford, Pitt                            
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith                
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Bush  'A'                              1:44.44    1:39.73 NYS     40  
     1) Licardi, Antonia B FR           2) Hufcut, Samantha R JR          
     3) Caceres, Deanna R SO            4) Hajek, Elishka D FR            
              25.18       50.51 (25.33)     1:15.19 (24.68)     1:39.73 (24.54)
  2 Horseheads  'A'                             1:43.41    1:40.12 NYS     34  
     1) Rogan, Maddy M SR               2) Ott, Hannah M SR               
     3) TenEyck, Kennidi SO             4) Verkleeren, Sophia A SO        
              24.93       50.49 (25.56)     1:16.06 (25.57)     1:40.12 (24.06)
  3 Mohonasen-Schalmont  'A'                    1:45.40    1:40.34 NYS     32  
     1) Conway, Mary Kate K JR          2) Reynolds, Reaghan E SR         
     3) Santabarbara, Marianna SO       4) DiGiovanni, Amaya M JR         
              25.03       51.00 (25.97)     1:15.44 (24.44)     1:40.34 (24.90)
  4 Ballston Spa  'A'                           1:43.65    1:41.05 NYS     30  
     1) Hoffman, Emma SO                2) Dybowski, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Pepper, Corinne SO              4) Pepper, Annalise SR            
              25.56       51.34 (25.78)     1:16.05 (24.71)     1:41.05 (25.00)
  5 Shenendehowa  'A'                           1:42.94    1:41.10 NYS     28  
     1) Sheffer, Natasha G SO           2) Ostrander, Lauren M SR         
     3) Gordon, Jessica K JR            4) Waryncia, Shannon X SO         
              26.01       50.82 (24.81)     1:16.04 (25.22)     1:41.10 (25.06)
  6 Niskayuna  'A'                              1:43.07    1:41.78         26  
     1) Bushway, Lillian B JR           2) McLaughlin, Brenna SO          
     3) Chicatelli, Nina G JR           4) Bushway, Isabel M SR           
              26.24       51.70 (25.46)     1:17.18 (25.48)     1:41.78 (24.60)
  7 Pittsford  'A'                              1:40.72    1:41.79         24  
     1) Brennan, Molly K JR             2) Romanick, Lauren A JR          
     3) Ritter, Annie SO                4) Deuel, Megan G JR              
              25.63       52.42 (26.79)     1:17.54 (25.12)     1:41.79 (24.25)
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:44.84    1:41.96         22  
     1) Nishii-Kim, Elise H FR          2) Moravek, Alexandra R JR        
     3) Lindberg, Gwendolyn JR          4) Jefferis, Ilah M 8             
              25.45       50.88 (25.43)     1:16.21 (25.33)     1:41.96 (25.75)
  9 Valley Central  'A'                         1:42.99    1:41.98         18  
     1) Librandi, Emily SR              2) Dickman, Rian A FR             
     3) Garcia, Naihomy T JR            4) Armistead, Allison H JR        
              25.52       51.14 (25.62)     1:16.71 (25.57)     1:41.98 (25.27)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                        1:43.68    1:42.27         14  
     1) O'Brien, Jessica A JR           2) O'Brien, Kelsey R FR           
     3) Ayala, Ashley N SR              4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M SR         
              25.98       51.92 (25.94)     1:17.45 (25.53)     1:42.27 (24.82)
 11 Cornwall  'A'                               1:43.96    1:43.09         12  
     1) Pryne, Jenna FR                 2) Modugno, Teresa FR             
     3) Modugno, Sabina SR              4) Pryne, Jessica JR              
              25.33       52.44 (27.11)     1:18.52 (26.08)     1:43.09 (24.57)
 12 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'              1:48.87    1:43.77         10  
     1) Sommo, Brooke FR                2) Lashway, Ellie SO              
     3) Wadsworth, Erin SR              4) Keaney, Kasey A JR             
              27.06       52.72 (25.66)     1:18.74 (26.02)     1:43.77 (25.03)
 13 Saratoga Springs  'A'                       1:46.35    1:45.14          8  
     1) Kelly, Emma JR                  2) Wise, Andrianna SR             
     3) Hawthorne, Julia SR             4) Baird, Elizabeth SO            
              26.08       52.04 (25.96)     1:19.27 (27.23)     1:45.14 (25.87)
 14 Bethlehem  'A'                              1:41.76    1:45.24          6  
     1) Ferreira, Madeline J FR         2) Nadeau, Audrey E JR            
     3) Valerian, Caitlin G FR          4) Koch, Sophia SR                
              25.88       52.18 (26.30)     1:19.01 (26.83)     1:45.24 (26.23)
 15 Albany HS  'A'                              1:55.52    1:53.01          4  
     1) Monroe, Brogan E SR             2) Samonte, Hans 7                
     3) Kligerman, Adina S JR           4) Hampson, Olivia R SR           
              28.67       57.68 (29.01)     1:27.16 (29.48)     1:53.01 (25.85)
 16 Middletown  'A'                             1:57.28    1:57.22          2  
     1) Donovan, Erin D 8               2) Furman, Alyshea T SO           
     3) Rodriguez, Ava V SO             4) Lynch, Katie E JR              
              31.49     1:00.51 (29.02)     1:29.39 (28.88)     1:57.22 (27.83)
 -- Shenendehowa  'B'                           1:43.82   x1:44.67        
     1) Thomas, Grace K JR              2) Nastasia, Twyla A SR           
     3) Wilson, Norah K SO              4) Koeferl, Alex M SR             
              25.98       52.56 (26.58)     1:18.39 (25.83)     1:44.67 (26.28)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:45.85   x1:45.30        
     1) Braun, Linnea FR                2) Corby, Meghan B JR             
     3) Smillie, Nora FR                4) Chinogwenya, Nakai 8           
              26.94       52.84 (25.90)     1:19.60 (26.76)     1:45.30 (25.70)
 -- Niskayuna  'B'                              1:47.22   x1:45.56        
     1) Willson, Chloe R SR             2) Eckman, Rebekah L JR           
     3) Nelson, Isabel FR               4) Bobarakis, Demi C JR           
              27.26       52.96 (25.70)     1:19.92 (26.96)     1:45.56 (25.64)
 -- Shenendehowa  'C'                           1:46.93   x1:45.74        
     1) Sheffer, Eva L FR               2) Macey, Amanda L JR             
     3) Pacinella, Lydia FR             4) Silaika, Bella R JR            
              26.45       52.50 (26.05)     1:18.87 (26.37)     1:45.74 (26.87)
 -- Bethlehem  'B'                              1:50.05   x1:50.32        
     1) Valerian, Michaela R JR         2) Kaback, Ella F SO              
     3) Dodge, Olivia N JR              4) Gray, Isabelle SR              
              28.20       55.80 (27.60)     1:23.60 (27.80)     1:50.32 (26.72)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'              1:53.31   x1:50.43        
     1) Rowland, Kylie JR               2) Lai, Rachel FR                 
     3) Depew, Meghan C SR              4) Gitto, Isabella FR             
              27.87       55.35 (27.48)     1:23.34 (27.99)     1:50.43 (27.09)
 -- Pine Bush  'B'                              1:50.36   x1:51.00        
     1) McKee, Samantha A 8             2) Vargas, Alexandra M 8          
     3) Caceres, Olivia L JR            4) O'Shea, Madaghan L 7           
              27.20       56.03 (28.83)     1:23.17 (27.14)     1:51.00 (27.83)
 -- Niskayuna  'C'                              1:49.22   x1:51.03        
     1) Leung, Adelaide Y JR            2) Edwards, Emma SO               
     3) Amorosi, Kendall FR             4) Pinchuk, Lizzy A JR            
              27.15       56.11 (28.96)     1:24.48 (28.37)     1:51.03 (26.55)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             1:53.21   x1:51.55        
     1) Benton, Allie P FR              2) Johnson, Elise L FR            
     3) Telech, Hope C 8                4) Kudva, Neha SO                 
              27.88       55.85 (27.97)     1:22.95 (27.10)     1:51.55 (28.60)
 -- Valley Central  'B'                         1:48.19   x1:51.84        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie L JR         2) Bonitz, Lilyan R SO            
     3) Rios, Gabrielle SR              4) Satriano, Grace 8              
              27.32       55.27 (27.95)     1:23.13 (27.86)     1:51.84 (28.71)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'B'                    2:00.14   x1:53.10        
     1) Pecor, Caroline SO              2) DellaRocco, Abby SO            
     3) Barnhart, Breityn JR            4) Buzas, Megan SO                
              29.35       57.88 (28.53)     1:25.81 (27.93)     1:53.10 (27.29)
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 1:51.67   x1:53.34        
     1) Vesci, Mea JR                   2) Zentner, Sabine FR             
     3) Hwang, Irene SO                 4) Parmenter, Claire JR           
              28.29       56.54 (28.25)     1:23.24 (26.70)     1:53.34 (30.10)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'B'                       1:50.00   x1:54.09        
     1) Sih, Vania SO                   2) Woytowich, Isabella 8          
     3) Martin, Kylee SO                4) Love, Rachel FR                
              28.04       57.55 (29.51)     1:26.81 (29.26)     1:54.09 (27.28)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                        1:51.55   x1:54.28        
     1) Binder, Meagan FR               2) Donnellan, Molly E SO          
     3) Schlifkin, Emma V 8             4) Schlifkin, Marissa S 8         
              28.91       57.30 (28.39)     1:26.28 (28.98)     1:54.28 (28.00)
 -- Ballston Spa  'B'                           1:54.98   x1:54.73        
     1) Phelps, Megan SO                2) Phillips, McKenna FR           
     3) McCarthy, Emma JR               4) Helly, Sarah JR                
              28.22       57.04 (28.82)     1:25.91 (28.87)     1:54.73 (28.82)
 -- Pine Bush  'C'                              1:55.42   x1:55.38        
     1) Webster, Katie E 7              2) Burgess, Desiree E JR          
     3) Docu, Ioana C SO                4) Pearson, Abigail M FR          
              28.76       57.66 (28.90)     1:25.43 (27.77)     1:55.38 (29.95)
 -- Pittsford  'C'                              1:55.76   x1:55.67        
     1) Bennett, Grace FR               2) Aitchison, Jocelyn 8           
     3) Rosen, Melissa SO               4) James, Alyssa SO               
              29.59       59.65 (30.06)     1:28.00 (28.35)     1:55.67 (27.67)
 -- Cornwall  'B'                               1:58.23   x1:56.13        
     1) Pikarsky, Makayla FR            2) Donovan, Mary SO               
     3) Klein, Lily SO                  4) Cosgrove, Mackenzie SR         
              28.86       58.42 (29.56)     1:27.02 (28.60)     1:56.13 (29.11)
 -- Bethlehem  'C'                              1:54.41   x1:57.52        
     1) Savage, Lauren E 8              2) Taffe, Katie FR                
     3) Isenberg, Lindsey SR            4) Morey, Alexis SR               
              29.21       58.47 (29.26)     1:28.83 (30.36)     1:57.52 (28.69)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'C'                        1:55.55   x1:59.59        
     1) Smiechowski, Karolina SR        2) Kohlbecker, Sophia JR          
     3) Beezer, Kristina G SO           4) Khorassani, Emma JR            
              31.15     1:00.57 (29.42)     1:29.06 (28.49)     1:59.59 (30.53)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'C'                    2:10.52   x2:00.04        
     1) Noga, Kylie SR                  2) Fernandez, Gabriella SR        
     3) Frodyma, Morghan FR             4) Groncki, Samantha FR           
              30.81       59.92 (29.11)     1:30.76 (30.84)     2:00.04 (29.28)
 -- Horseheads  'C'                             1:59.21   x2:00.53        
     1) Campbell, Clara E SO            2) Woodhouse, Delaney L 8         
     3) Shelhamer, Grace 8              4) Kudva, Anu P 8                 
              30.47     1:00.54 (30.07)     1:30.10 (29.56)     2:00.53 (30.43)
 -- Ballston Spa  'C'                           2:13.65   x2:05.51        
     1) Malmfeldt, Keira FR             2) Miller, Alexandria SO          
     3) Harmon, Anna FR                 4) Bedell, Mia 8                  
              32.97     1:02.95 (29.98)     1:33.93 (30.98)     2:05.51 (31.58)
 -- Ithaca  'C'                                 2:05.11   x2:07.79        
     1) Duke Cardenas, Ana FR           2) Montgomery, Daisy JR           
     3) Salfi, Lucia FR                 4) Zentner, Zoey E JR             
              31.89     1:04.28 (32.39)     1:36.23 (31.95)     2:07.79 (31.56)
 -- Albany HS  'B'                              2:10.78   x2:08.76        
     1) Samonte, Kiana SO               2) Henry, Olivia SO               
     3) Huba, Kayla FR                  4) DeRosa-Purcell, Edith SO       
              31.84     1:03.81 (31.97)     1:35.73 (31.92)     2:08.76 (33.03)
 -- Middletown  'B'                             2:08.00   x2:11.22        
     1) Saddler, Dajahne D 8            2) Cartwright, Elizabeth M SR     
     3) Pitt, Jaylin M FR               4) Reynolds, Tiani C JR           
              32.65     1:04.27 (31.62)     1:36.90 (32.63)     2:11.22 (34.32)
 -- Middletown  'C'                             2:16.00   x2:18.00        
     1) Lam, Vivian 7                   2) Zeszutek, Juliet FR            
     3) Moro, Andrea E SR               4) Ortiz, Veida C JR              
              34.21     1:08.01 (33.80)     1:44.59 (36.58)     2:18.00 (33.41)
 -- Valley Central  'C'                         1:58.48         DQ        
     1) Thompson, Alyssa FR             2) Vu, Tam T JR                   
     3) Restivo, Giannie 8              4) Vohl, Trinity SO               
              30.72     1:00.69 (29.97)     1:32.16 (31.47)          DQ (28.42)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'C'              2:00.31         DQ        
     1) Akers, Andrea SR                2) Rudolph, Hannah FR             
     3) Depew, Emily FR                 4) Montanini, Irene SO            
              30.69     1:05.01 (34.32)     1:32.54 (27.53)          DQ (28.97)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'C'                       1:54.00         DQ        
     1) Klaus, Aileen FR                2) Langdon, Caylie FR             
     3) Ketcham, Avery JR               4) Kelly, Isabelle FR             
              30.57     1:01.49 (30.92)     1:31.63 (30.14)          DQ (30.43)