Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 55.59   11/5/2016 Mia Cote, GF                                 
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:10.67  SEC9
              1:14.00  S5A
              1:16.00  S2-1
              1:24.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deuel, Megan G      JR Pittsford              56.82      56.82 NYS     20  
              26.65       56.82 (30.17)                                        
  2 Conway, Mary Kate   JR Mohon-Schal          1:01.09      58.63 NYS     17  
              28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan        SR Niskayuna              59.22      59.00 NYS     16  
              27.68       59.00 (31.32)                                        
  4 Killane, Shauna M   SR Shenendehowa         1:00.18      59.54 NYS     15  
              28.21       59.54 (31.33)                                        
  5 Bushway, Isabel M   SR Niskayuna            1:00.27      59.64 NYS     14  
              27.82       59.64 (31.82)                                        
  6 Lindberg, Gwendoly  JR Ithaca               1:01.20      59.72 NYS     13  
              28.25       59.72 (31.47)                                        
  7 Royce-Roll, Willa   SO Ithaca               1:00.85      59.86 NYS     12  
              28.55       59.86 (31.31)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna        FR Cornwall             1:00.22    1:00.30 SEC9    11  
              27.59     1:00.30 (32.71)                                        
  9 Ferreira, Madeline  FR Bethlehem            1:02.56    1:00.36 SEC9     9  
              28.13     1:00.36 (32.23)                                        
 10 Waryncia, Shannon   SO Shenendehowa         1:00.23    1:00.43 SEC9     7  
              28.74     1:00.43 (31.69)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ashley N     SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:02.84    1:00.44 SEC9     6  
              28.55     1:00.44 (31.89)                                        
 12 Tuttle, Mackenzie   SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:01.55    1:01.37 SEC9     5  
              28.45     1:01.37 (32.92)                                        
 13 Cooper, Sarah C     SO Pittsford            1:02.22    1:01.86 SEC9     4  
              28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)                                        
 14 Hufcut, Samantha R  JR Pine Bush            1:06.68    1:02.05 SEC9     2.5
              28.14     1:02.05 (33.91)                                        
 14 Damico, Tierra      SR Ballston Spa         1:04.65    1:02.05 SEC9     2.5
              28.09     1:02.05 (33.96)                                        
 16 Bobarakis, Demi C   JR Niskayuna            1:01.53    1:02.23 SEC9     1  
              29.45     1:02.23 (32.78)                                        
 17 Sommo, Brooke       FR Guilderland-V        1:05.72    1:02.52 SEC9   
              29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)                                        
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T   JR Valley Central       1:04.63    1:02.55 SEC9   
              28.99     1:02.55 (33.56)                                        
 19 Sheffer, Natasha G  SO Shenendehowa         1:03.59    1:02.68 SEC9   
              28.44     1:02.68 (34.24)                                        
 20 Ward, Lizzy         FR Niskayuna            1:05.22    1:02.72 SEC9   
              29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)                                        
 21 TenEyck, Kennidi    SO Horseheads           1:05.35    1:03.00 SEC9   
              28.58     1:03.00 (34.42)                                        
 22 Telech, Marissa     JR Horseheads           1:06.21    1:03.08 SEC9   
              29.50     1:03.08 (33.58)                                        
 22 Santabarbara, Mari  SO Mohon-Schal          1:06.13    1:03.08 SEC9   
              29.04     1:03.08 (34.04)                                        
 24 Koeferl, Alex M     SR Shenendehowa         1:03.31    1:03.09 SEC9   
              29.53     1:03.09 (33.56)                                        
 25 Jefferis, Ilah M     8 Ithaca               1:03.85    1:03.11 SEC9   
              29.12     1:03.11 (33.99)                                        
 26 Wadsworth, Erin     SR Guilderland-V        1:04.31    1:03.45 SEC9   
              30.11     1:03.45 (33.34)                                        
 27 Pazderski, Taylor   JR Shenendehowa         1:05.30   x1:04.11 SEC9   
              29.67     1:04.11 (34.44)                                        
 28 Gula, Mackenzie M    7 Pine Bush            1:04.84    1:04.16 SEC9   
              29.12     1:04.16 (35.04)                                        
 29 Gitto, Isabella     FR Guilderland-V        1:09.31    1:04.36 SEC9   
              30.20     1:04.36 (34.16)                                        
 30 Docu, Ioana C       SO Pine Bush            1:07.46    1:04.39 SEC9   
              30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)                                        
 31 Kealy, Anne         JR Pittsford            1:03.43    1:04.67 SEC9   
              30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 32 Sarti, Vitoria      SO Niskayuna            1:03.78   x1:04.69 SEC9   
              29.88     1:04.69 (34.81)                                        
 33 Cerny, Mackenzie F  JR Shenendehowa         1:06.18   x1:04.82 SEC9   
              29.99     1:04.82 (34.83)                                        
 34 Huang, Katherine    SO Pittsford            1:05.84    1:04.99 SEC9   
              30.82     1:04.99 (34.17)                                        
 35 Pacinella, Lydia    FR Shenendehowa              NT   x1:05.02 SEC9   
              30.02     1:05.02 (35.00)                                        
 36 Ebner, Jessica M    JR Monroe-Woodbury      2:25.59    1:05.04 SEC9   
              29.63     1:05.04 (35.41)                                        
 37 Dickman, Mackenzie  JR Valley Central       1:05.39    1:05.53 SEC9   
              30.13     1:05.53 (35.40)                                        
 38 Cioffi, Grace       JR Niskayuna            1:05.35   x1:06.00 SEC9   
              30.12     1:06.00 (35.88)                                        
 39 Van der Veer, Sara  SR Shenendehowa         1:12.66   x1:06.04 SEC9   
              30.38     1:06.04 (35.66)                                        
 40 Lai, Rachel         FR Guilderland-V        1:05.69    1:06.44 SEC9   
              31.39     1:06.44 (35.05)                                        
 41 Chisholm, Hannah E  SO Horseheads           1:10.80    1:06.73 SEC9   
              31.82     1:06.73 (34.91)                                        
 42 Mertha, Sophie R    FR Ithaca               1:04.88    1:06.80 SEC9   
              31.36     1:06.80 (35.44)                                        
 43 O'Loughlin, Natali  JR Shenendehowa         1:08.60   x1:07.01 SEC9   
              30.99     1:07.01 (36.02)                                        
 44 Modugno, Teresa     FR Cornwall             1:08.57    1:07.10 SEC9   
              30.69     1:07.10 (36.41)                                        
 45 Redick, Natalie     SR Saratoga Springs     1:06.88    1:08.02 SEC9   
              31.10     1:08.02 (36.92)                                        
 46 Amirbekian, Vera     8 Niskayuna            1:09.15   x1:08.08 SEC9   
              31.42     1:08.08 (36.66)                                        
 47 Zentner, Sabine     FR Ithaca               1:12.93   x1:08.59 SEC9   
              31.85     1:08.59 (36.74)                                        
 48 VanBowen, Grace M   FR Albany HS            1:09.88    1:08.93 SEC9   
              31.95     1:08.93 (36.98)                                        
 49 Klein, Lily         SO Cornwall             1:09.52    1:09.30 SEC9   
              31.94     1:09.30 (37.36)                                        
 50 Cimino, Lisa        FR Shenendehowa              NT   x1:09.34 SEC9   
              31.99     1:09.34 (37.35)                                        
 51 Monroe, Brogan E    SR Albany HS            1:09.50    1:09.56 SEC9   
              32.08     1:09.56 (37.48)                                        
 52 Douthit, Lydia R     7 Monroe-Woodbury      1:09.68    1:09.70 SEC9   
              32.57     1:09.70 (37.13)                                        
 53 Aitchison, Jocelyn   8 Pittsford            1:10.87   x1:10.20 SEC9   
              33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)                                        
 54 Summerson, Grace    SR Guilderland-V        1:13.13   x1:10.55 SEC9   
              32.72     1:10.55 (37.83)                                        
 55 Frisk, Michaela     SR Horseheads           1:16.31    1:10.93 S5A    
              32.65     1:10.93 (38.28)                                        
 56 Deyoe, Shannon P    SO Guilderland-V        1:15.26   x1:11.41 S5A    
              32.51     1:11.41 (38.90)                                        
 57 Kligerman, Adina S  JR Albany HS            1:16.13    1:11.57 S5A    
              32.88     1:11.57 (38.69)                                        
 58 Schultz, Ava E      JR Pine Bush            1:12.55    1:11.62 S5A    
              32.76     1:11.62 (38.86)                                        
 59 Momrow, Emma        SO Ballston Spa         1:12.58    1:11.88 S5A    
              33.36     1:11.88 (38.52)                                        
 60 Weinstein, Delia    FR Albany HS            1:13.86    1:12.24 S5A    
              33.08     1:12.24 (39.16)                                        
 60 Donovan, Mary       SO Cornwall             1:14.06    1:12.24 S5A    
              33.77     1:12.24 (38.47)                                        
 62 Ramkissoon, Amiya    7 Middletown           1:16.20    1:12.40 S5A    
              33.21     1:12.40 (39.19)                                        
 63 Canavan, Katherine  JR Valley Central            NT    1:12.47 S5A    
              34.05     1:12.47 (38.42)                                        
 64 Vargas, Alexandra    8 Pine Bush            1:10.36   x1:12.69 S5A    
              32.67     1:12.69 (40.02)                                        
 65 Erb, Elisabeth      FR Saratoga Springs     1:12.07    1:12.75 S5A    
              32.58     1:12.75 (40.17)                                        
 66 McInerney, Emma A   SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:13.33   x1:12.82 S5A    
              34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)                                        
 67 Cox, Lia            FR Mohon-Schal          1:16.28    1:12.83 S5A    
              32.77     1:12.83 (40.06)                                        
 68 Samonte, Kiana      SO Albany HS            1:14.29   x1:13.14 S5A    
              32.30     1:13.14 (40.84)                                        
 69 Nacheman, Rachel    SO Saratoga Springs     1:11.26    1:14.11 S2-1   
              33.94     1:14.11 (40.17)                                        
 70 Martin, Kylee       SO Saratoga Springs     1:17.74    1:14.52 S2-1   
              35.37     1:14.52 (39.15)                                        
 71 Valdez, Gillian     JR Pine Bush            1:12.85   x1:14.58 S2-1   
              34.04     1:14.58 (40.54)                                        
 72 Noga, Kylie         SR Mohon-Schal          1:16.79    1:15.36 S2-1   
              33.31     1:15.36 (42.05)                                        
 73 Welliver, Alexandr  SO E-Notre Dame              NT    1:16.35 S2-2   
              35.04     1:16.35 (41.31)                                        
 74 Sahin, Melis        FR Pittsford            1:15.00   x1:16.65 S2-2   
              35.89     1:16.65 (40.76)                                        
 75 Kelly, Isabelle     FR Saratoga Springs     1:20.41   x1:16.87 S2-2   
              35.39     1:16.87 (41.48)                                        
 76 Fullmer, Natalie M   8 Horseheads           1:19.34   x1:17.53 S2-2   
              34.76     1:17.53 (42.77)                                        
 77 Donachie, Kayleigh  JR Valley Central       1:18.13    1:17.92 S2-2   
              34.55     1:17.92 (43.37)                                        
 78 Johnson, Elise L    FR Horseheads           1:16.28   x1:18.33 S2-2   
              35.37     1:18.33 (42.96)                                        
 79 Brown, Olivia G     FR Pine Bush            1:08.46   x1:18.34 S2-2   
              36.93     1:18.34 (41.41)                                        
 80 Miller, Alexandria  SO Ballston Spa         1:13.93    1:20.78 S2-2   
              36.27     1:20.78 (44.51)                                        
 81 Paddock, Isabel I   FR Horseheads           1:24.67   x1:20.81 S2-2   
              37.93     1:20.81 (42.88)                                        
 82 Furman, Alyshea T   SO Middletown           1:16.85    1:21.04 S2-2   
              36.43     1:21.04 (44.61)                                        
 83 Aviles, Tatiana     SR Middletown           1:17.78    1:21.24 S2-2   
              35.06     1:21.24 (46.18)                                        
 84 Gold-Wienk, Jenna   JR Ballston Spa         1:22.73    1:21.37 S2-2   
              37.50     1:21.37 (43.87)                                        
 85 Holtje, Alyssa      FR Valley Central       1:22.84   x1:21.72 S2-2   
              36.97     1:21.72 (44.75)                                        
 86 Langdon, Caylie     FR Saratoga Springs     1:21.74   x1:22.06 S2-2   
              38.17     1:22.06 (43.89)                                        
 87 Saddler, Dajahne D   8 Middletown           1:26.68    1:22.09 S2-2   
              38.49     1:22.09 (43.60)                                        
 88 Armstrong, Cassie    8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:22.34   x1:22.30 S2-2   
              36.93     1:22.30 (45.37)                                        
 89 Pitt, Jaylin M      FR Middletown           1:21.98   x1:22.37 S2-2   
              37.37     1:22.37 (45.00)                                        
 90 Bennett, Khloe M    FR Horseheads           1:21.03   x1:22.74 S2-2   
              37.31     1:22.74 (45.43)                                        
 91 Kudva, Anu P         8 Horseheads           1:19.48   x1:22.79 S2-2   
              37.68     1:22.79 (45.11)                                        
 92 Nichols, Cameron C  SO Bethlehem            1:19.19    1:23.55 S2-2   
              37.73     1:23.55 (45.82)                                        
 93 Donovan, Ciara C     8 Middletown           1:27.65   x1:26.66        
              38.88     1:26.66 (47.78)                                        
 94 Moro, Andrea E      SR Middletown           1:36.00   x1:29.57        
              41.25     1:29.57 (48.32)                                        
 95 Darling, Faith      SO Cornwall             1:32.98   x1:29.70        
              40.26     1:29.70 (49.44)                                        
 96 Wolff, Cristen M    JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:35.55   x1:33.98        
              42.87     1:33.98 (51.11)                                        
 97 Donaldson, Savanna  JR Pine Bush            1:25.42   x1:37.07        
              41.40     1:37.07 (55.67)                                        
 -- Hornbeck, Brooke A  SO Pine Bush            1:17.24         DQ        
              31.46          DQ (41.29)