Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 2:03.29   11/8/2015 Julia Samson, Shn                          
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:33.06  SEC9
                2:40.00  S5A
                2:44.00  S2-1
                2:51.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jessica      JR Cornwall             2:12.95    2:06.65 NYS     20  
              28.01       58.91 (30.90)     1:37.34 (38.43)     2:06.65 (29.31)
  2 Craig, Catherine K  SR E-Notre Dame         2:10.93    2:07.77 NYS     17  
              28.63     1:01.83 (33.20)     1:37.98 (36.15)     2:07.77 (29.79)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia  SO Horseheads           2:14.75    2:08.86 NYS     16  
              28.24     1:00.10 (31.86)     1:38.70 (38.60)     2:08.86 (30.16)
  4 Keaney, Kasey A     JR Guilderland-V        2:12.16    2:11.01 NYS     15  
              28.85     1:02.24 (33.39)     1:39.38 (37.14)     2:11.01 (31.63)
  5 Killane, Shauna M   SR Shenendehowa         2:11.13    2:12.38 NYS     14  
              28.32     1:02.21 (33.89)     1:42.31 (40.10)     2:12.38 (30.07)
  6 Waryncia, Shannon   SO Shenendehowa         2:15.12    2:14.51 SEC9    13  
              28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)     1:42.14 (40.70)     2:14.51 (32.37)
  7 Royce-Roll, Willa   SO Ithaca               2:15.67    2:14.59 SEC9    12  
              27.94     1:01.61 (33.67)     1:43.50 (41.89)     2:14.59 (31.09)
  8 Wang, Emily M       SR Shenendehowa         2:17.68    2:14.99 SEC9    11  
              30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)     1:44.31 (40.81)     2:14.99 (30.68)
  9 Bushway, Lillian B  JR Niskayuna            2:15.05    2:15.10 SEC9     9  
              30.00     1:03.10 (33.10)     1:43.49 (40.39)     2:15.10 (31.61)
 10 Ferreira, Madeline  FR Bethlehem            2:22.72    2:15.62 SEC9     7  
              28.88     1:02.90 (34.02)     1:43.94 (41.04)     2:15.62 (31.68)
 11 DiGiovanni, Amaya   JR Mohon-Schal          2:15.01    2:15.69 SEC9     6  
              28.68     1:03.86 (35.18)     1:44.56 (40.70)     2:15.69 (31.13)
 12 DeBellis, Lily      FR Shaker               2:24.77    2:15.94 SEC9     5  
              30.50     1:04.30 (33.80)     1:44.92 (40.62)     2:15.94 (31.02)
 13 Yu, Emily           JR Shaker               2:20.53    2:16.09 SEC9     4  
              30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)     1:43.93 (37.49)     2:16.09 (32.16)
 14 McCawley, Lindsay   SO Horseheads           2:20.85    2:16.23 SEC9     3  
              29.09     1:07.28 (38.19)     1:45.64 (38.36)     2:16.23 (30.59)
 15 Macey, Amanda L     JR Shenendehowa         2:16.35    2:16.32 SEC9     2  
              30.18     1:03.04 (32.86)     1:43.83 (40.79)     2:16.32 (32.49)
 16 Reynolds, Maggie E  JR Bethlehem            2:22.76    2:18.72 SEC9     1  
              31.29     1:06.17 (34.88)     1:45.74 (39.57)     2:18.72 (32.98)
 17 Dodge, Olivia N     JR Bethlehem            2:25.05    2:19.42 SEC9   
              30.54     1:07.17 (36.63)     1:47.10 (39.93)     2:19.42 (32.32)
 18 Leung, Adelaide Y   JR Niskayuna            2:22.70    2:20.03 SEC9   
              30.08     1:05.66 (35.58)     1:48.16 (42.50)     2:20.03 (31.87)
 19 Jurgelon, Amanda     8 Mohon-Schal          2:24.89    2:21.28 SEC9   
              29.01     1:04.85 (35.84)     1:48.89 (44.04)     2:21.28 (32.39)
 20 Jefferis, Ilah M     8 Ithaca               2:25.93    2:21.44 SEC9   
              28.48     1:06.23 (37.75)     1:50.07 (43.84)     2:21.44 (31.37)
 21 Romanick, Lauren A  JR Pittsford            2:17.53    2:21.85 SEC9   
              30.16     1:05.88 (35.72)     1:48.78 (42.90)     2:21.85 (33.07)
 22 Rogers, Caroline R  JR E-Notre Dame         2:29.33    2:22.90 SEC9   
              29.14     1:07.60 (38.46)     1:49.64 (42.04)     2:22.90 (33.26)
 23 Hilt, Tessa         SR Niskayuna            2:22.47    2:23.16 SEC9   
              31.72     1:09.50 (37.78)     1:50.24 (40.74)     2:23.16 (32.92)
 24 Pinchuk, Lizzy A    JR Niskayuna            2:29.22    2:24.31 SEC9   
              31.37     1:07.67 (36.30)     1:51.18 (43.51)     2:24.31 (33.13)
 25 Kealy, Anne         JR Pittsford            2:20.63    2:24.34 SEC9   
              29.08     1:05.28 (36.20)     1:49.42 (44.14)     2:24.34 (34.92)
 26 O'Brien, Kelsey R   FR Monroe-Woodbury      2:31.29    2:24.59 SEC9   
              30.42     1:09.32 (38.90)     1:51.15 (41.83)     2:24.59 (33.44)
 27 Wang, Catherine     FR Shenendehowa         2:30.14   x2:25.29 SEC9   
              30.77     1:06.20 (35.43)     1:51.82 (45.62)     2:25.29 (33.47)
 28 Huang, Katherine    SO Pittsford            2:27.20    2:25.80 SEC9   
              29.55     1:07.03 (37.48)     1:52.38 (45.35)     2:25.80 (33.42)
 29 Valerian, Caitlin   FR Bethlehem            2:26.15    2:25.94 SEC9   
              31.25     1:07.13 (35.88)     1:52.53 (45.40)     2:25.94 (33.41)
 30 Modugno, Teresa     FR Cornwall             2:33.18    2:26.40 SEC9   
              31.12     1:09.10 (37.98)     1:51.71 (42.61)     2:26.40 (34.69)
 31 Beezer, Kristina G  SO Monroe-Woodbury      2:31.91    2:27.41 SEC9   
              31.50     1:10.15 (38.65)     1:53.99 (43.84)     2:27.41 (33.42)
 32 Mertha, Sophie R    FR Ithaca               2:25.72    2:28.69 SEC9   
              31.93     1:09.92 (37.99)     1:55.24 (45.32)     2:28.69 (33.45)
 33 Lai, Rachel         FR Guilderland-V        2:27.95    2:29.45 SEC9   
              32.12     1:12.09 (39.97)     1:56.03 (43.94)     2:29.45 (33.42)
 34 Klein, Lily         SO Cornwall             2:30.21    2:30.06 SEC9   
              31.58     1:10.74 (39.16)     1:56.63 (45.89)     2:30.06 (33.43)
 35 Lynch, Katie E      JR Middletown           2:38.73    2:30.14 SEC9   
              31.46     1:08.85 (37.39)     1:55.07 (46.22)     2:30.14 (35.07)
 36 Yuhasz, Madeline    SR Saratoga Springs     2:30.65    2:31.21 SEC9   
              33.90     1:11.42 (37.52)     1:55.56 (44.14)     2:31.21 (35.65)
 37 Chen, Elaine         8 Saratoga Springs     2:29.69    2:32.57 SEC9   
              34.04     1:12.99 (38.95)     1:56.89 (43.90)     2:32.57 (35.68)
 38 Sellnow, Abigail     8 Mohon-Schal          2:37.56    2:32.84 SEC9   
              32.06     1:10.96 (38.90)     2:00.97 (50.01)     2:32.84 (31.87)
 39 Monroe, Brogan E    SR Albany HS            2:31.18    2:32.92 SEC9   
              33.37     1:13.48 (40.11)     1:57.53 (44.05)     2:32.92 (35.39)
 40 Bennett, Grace      FR Pittsford            2:35.16    2:35.33 S5A    
              34.69     1:15.85 (41.16)     1:58.44 (42.59)     2:35.33 (36.89)
 41 VanBowen, Grace M   FR Albany HS            2:42.75    2:36.28 S5A    
              32.56     1:11.16 (38.60)     2:01.45 (50.29)     2:36.28 (34.83)
 42 Ferara, Olivia E    JR Middletown           2:40.47    2:36.68 S5A    
              34.85     1:14.80 (39.95)     2:00.15 (45.35)     2:36.68 (36.53)
 43 Savage, Lauren E     8 Bethlehem            2:37.50   x2:37.60 S5A    
              35.24     1:14.41 (39.17)     2:02.00 (47.59)     2:37.60 (35.60)
 44 Ketcham, Avery      JR Saratoga Springs     2:40.68    2:39.58 S5A    
              33.84     1:14.63 (40.79)     2:01.59 (46.96)     2:39.58 (37.99)
 45 Slova, Dasara       FR Pittsford            2:41.60   x2:42.21 S2-1   
              34.87     1:16.36 (41.49)     2:03.24 (46.88)     2:42.21 (38.97)
 46 Miller, Alexandria  SO Ballston Spa         2:44.05    2:47.03 S2-2   
              36.79     1:16.25 (39.46)     2:09.05 (52.80)     2:47.03 (37.98)