Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:50.61   10/6/2012 Kina Zhou, Nisk                            
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:13.32  SEC9
                2:20.00  S5A
                2:25.00  S2-1
                2:32.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Mary Kate   JR Mohon-Schal          1:57.66    1:53.23 NYS     20  
              26.91       55.90 (28.99)     1:25.04 (29.14)     1:53.23 (28.19)
  2 Han, Alice          SO Shenendehowa         1:59.66    1:55.31 NYS     17  
              27.47       56.76 (29.29)     1:26.15 (29.39)     1:55.31 (29.16)
  3 Rogan, Maddy M      SR Horseheads           2:00.61    1:55.47 NYS     16  
              27.17       56.61 (29.44)     1:26.11 (29.50)     1:55.47 (29.36)
  4 Ostrander, Lauren   SR Shenendehowa         1:57.71    1:57.63 SEC9    15  
              28.00       57.50 (29.50)     1:27.52 (30.02)     1:57.63 (30.11)
  5 Brennan, Molly K    JR Pittsford            1:55.83    1:58.26 SEC9    14  
              27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.31 (30.50)     1:58.26 (29.95)
  6 Licardi, Antonia B  FR Pine Bush            2:00.99    1:58.81 SEC9    13  
              27.14       57.00 (29.86)     1:27.93 (30.93)     1:58.81 (30.88)
  7 Gordon, Jessica K   JR Shenendehowa         2:00.86    1:59.84 SEC9    12  
              27.63       57.66 (30.03)     1:28.68 (31.02)     1:59.84 (31.16)
  8 Armistead, Allison  JR Valley Central       2:02.74    2:00.02 SEC9    11  
              26.86       56.70 (29.84)     1:27.87 (31.17)     2:00.02 (32.15)
  9 Moravek, Alexandra  JR Ithaca               2:05.67    2:00.07 SEC9     9  
              27.77       57.51 (29.74)     1:28.45 (30.94)     2:00.07 (31.62)
 10 Koeferl, Alex M     SR Shenendehowa         2:03.76    2:00.46 SEC9     7  
              27.92       58.47 (30.55)     1:30.10 (31.63)     2:00.46 (30.36)
 11 Nishii-Kim, Elise   FR Ithaca               2:02.68    2:01.00 SEC9     6  
              27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:30.14 (31.58)     2:01.00 (30.86)
 12 Dickman, Rian A     FR Valley Central       2:04.64    2:01.35 SEC9     5  
              27.64       58.38 (30.74)     1:30.07 (31.69)     2:01.35 (31.28)
 13 Ott, Hannah M       SR Horseheads           2:05.61    2:01.52 SEC9     4  
              28.58       59.41 (30.83)     1:30.72 (31.31)     2:01.52 (30.80)
 14 Sheffer, Eva L      FR Shenendehowa         2:08.16   x2:02.38 SEC9   
              27.80       59.16 (31.36)     1:31.20 (32.04)     2:02.38 (31.18)
 15 Lorch, Abby G       FR Shenendehowa         2:06.33   x2:02.83 SEC9   
              28.64     1:00.07 (31.43)     1:31.80 (31.73)     2:02.83 (31.03)
 16 Nelson, Isabel      FR Niskayuna            2:01.74    2:02.88 SEC9     3  
              28.62       59.84 (31.22)     1:30.87 (31.03)     2:02.88 (32.01)
 17 Wienckowski, Grace  FR Valley Central       2:06.32    2:03.17 SEC9     2  
              28.14       59.24 (31.10)     1:31.55 (32.31)     2:03.17 (31.62)
 18 Corby, Meghan B     JR Pittsford            2:01.68    2:03.45 SEC9     1  
              28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:31.41 (32.42)     2:03.45 (32.04)
 19 O'Shea, Madaghan L   7 Pine Bush            2:07.45    2:04.37 SEC9   
              28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)     1:33.04 (32.80)     2:04.37 (31.33)
 20 Willson, Chloe R    SR Niskayuna            2:07.49    2:04.45 SEC9   
              27.82       59.31 (31.49)     1:31.86 (32.55)     2:04.45 (32.59)
 21 Pacinella, Lydia    FR Shenendehowa         2:10.89   x2:04.73 SEC9   
              28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)     1:33.09 (32.51)     2:04.73 (31.64)
 22 Nastasia, Twyla A   SR Shenendehowa         2:05.94   x2:04.86 SEC9   
              28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)     1:32.16 (31.77)     2:04.86 (32.70)
 23 Garcia, Naihomy T   JR Valley Central       2:07.44    2:04.93 SEC9   
              28.00       59.44 (31.44)     1:32.22 (32.78)     2:04.93 (32.71)
 24 Chinogwenya, Nakai   8 Pittsford            2:05.66    2:05.14 SEC9   
              28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:32.33 (32.80)     2:05.14 (32.81)
 25 Ward, Lizzy         FR Niskayuna            2:06.35    2:05.50 SEC9   
              28.89     1:00.51 (31.62)     1:33.20 (32.69)     2:05.50 (32.30)
 25 VanHouten, Ellie    SO Pittsford            2:06.32    2:05.50 SEC9   
              28.41       59.79 (31.38)     1:32.85 (33.06)     2:05.50 (32.65)
 27 Silaika, Bella R    JR Shenendehowa         2:07.15   x2:05.89 SEC9   
              29.80     1:01.51 (31.71)     1:34.36 (32.85)     2:05.89 (31.53)
 28 McKee, Samantha A    8 Pine Bush            2:07.64    2:05.94 SEC9   
              28.78     1:00.55 (31.77)     1:33.46 (32.91)     2:05.94 (32.48)
 29 Silaika, Sophie      8 Shenendehowa         2:10.89   x2:06.04 SEC9   
              28.92     1:01.31 (32.39)     1:34.33 (33.02)     2:06.04 (31.71)
 30 Gerard, Emily E     SO Bethlehem            2:12.76    2:06.11 SEC9   
              29.34     1:01.11 (31.77)     1:33.92 (32.81)     2:06.11 (32.19)
 31 Cimino, Lisa        FR Shenendehowa         2:10.50   x2:06.22 SEC9   
              28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)     1:33.28 (32.93)     2:06.22 (32.94)
 32 Hawthorne, Julia    SR Saratoga Springs     2:07.89    2:07.44 SEC9   
              28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)     1:33.65 (33.15)     2:07.44 (33.79)
 33 Gerstler, Kaitlyn   SR Niskayuna            2:07.22    2:08.00 SEC9   
              29.57     1:01.95 (32.38)     1:34.94 (32.99)     2:08.00 (33.06)
 34 Sarti, Vitoria      SO Niskayuna            2:09.06   x2:08.18 SEC9   
              29.12     1:01.39 (32.27)     1:34.99 (33.60)     2:08.18 (33.19)
 35 Satriano, Delia     JR Valley Central       2:16.19   x2:09.93 SEC9   
              28.88     1:01.11 (32.23)     1:35.06 (33.95)     2:09.93 (34.87)
 36 Romanick, Paige     FR Pittsford            2:11.85   x2:10.33 SEC9   
              29.86     1:02.95 (33.09)     1:36.75 (33.80)     2:10.33 (33.58)
 37 Wheeler, Rachel     FR Niskayuna            2:13.64   x2:12.31 SEC9   
              30.41     1:04.42 (34.01)     1:38.92 (34.50)     2:12.31 (33.39)
 38 Sweeney, Erin C     SR Bethlehem            2:18.44    2:12.65 SEC9   
              29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)     1:38.99 (35.25)     2:12.65 (33.66)
 39 Khorassani, Emma    JR Monroe-Woodbury      2:16.47    2:12.86 SEC9   
              30.40     1:03.77 (33.37)     1:38.54 (34.77)     2:12.86 (34.32)
 40 Cosgrove, Mackenzi  SR Cornwall             2:13.96    2:14.22 S5A    
              30.01     1:03.52 (33.51)     1:39.13 (35.61)     2:14.22 (35.09)
 41 James, Alyssa       SO Pittsford            2:14.51   x2:14.38 S5A    
              30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)     1:40.97 (36.14)     2:14.38 (33.41)
 42 Depew, Meghan C     SR Guilderland-V        2:11.57    2:15.17 S5A    
              30.68     1:04.58 (33.90)     1:39.94 (35.36)     2:15.17 (35.23)
 43 Kligerman, Adina S  JR Albany HS            2:16.67    2:15.35 S5A    
              30.01     1:04.21 (34.20)     1:40.07 (35.86)     2:15.35 (35.28)
 44 Pikarsky, Makayla   FR Cornwall             2:12.18    2:15.63 S5A    
              31.39     1:05.66 (34.27)     1:40.92 (35.26)     2:15.63 (34.71)
 45 Kivlehan, Mary T    SR Monroe-Woodbury      2:15.55    2:17.75 S5A    
              31.12   2:17.75 (1:46.63)                                        
 46 Stevenson, Mackenz  JR Albany HS            2:21.45    2:23.85 S2-1   
              31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)     1:45.34 (37.68)     2:23.85 (38.51)