Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:01.33   11/4/2016 Olivia Jack, BH/SG                         
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:19.95  SEC9
                1:22.00  S5A
                1:24.00  S2-1
                1:30.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K  SR E-Notre Dame         1:06.43    1:04.81 NYS     20  
              30.98     1:04.81 (33.83)                                        
  2 Sposili, Alison M   SO Shenendehowa         1:08.56    1:07.64 NYS     17  
              32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)                                        
  3 Yu, Emily           JR Shaker               1:09.00    1:07.78 NYS     16  
              32.18     1:07.78 (35.60)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sarah C     SO Pittsford            1:09.46    1:08.64 SEC9    15  
              32.28     1:08.64 (36.36)                                        
  5 Sposili, Lauren C   SR Shenendehowa         1:10.62    1:08.65 SEC9    14  
              32.15     1:08.65 (36.50)                                        
  6 Pepper, Corinne     SO Ballston Spa         1:10.63    1:09.64 SEC9    13  
              33.20     1:09.64 (36.44)                                        
  7 Bernasconi, Anna T  JR Bethlehem            1:10.50    1:10.56 SEC9    12  
              33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)                                        
  8 McCawley, Lindsay   SO Horseheads           1:12.99    1:10.90 SEC9    11  
              33.70     1:10.90 (37.20)                                        
  9 TenEyck, Kennidi    SO Horseheads           1:14.79    1:11.23 SEC9     9  
              32.76     1:11.23 (38.47)                                        
 10 Hilt, Tessa         SR Niskayuna            1:12.64    1:11.60 SEC9     7  
              34.40     1:11.60 (37.20)                                        
 11 Seo, Ji Young       SR Shaker               1:15.00    1:12.48 SEC9     6  
              33.15     1:12.48 (39.33)                                        
 12 Gula, Mackenzie M    7 Pine Bush            1:11.90    1:12.63 SEC9     5  
              33.23     1:12.63 (39.40)                                        
 13 Macey, Amanda L     JR Shenendehowa         1:13.02    1:12.75 SEC9     4  
              34.00     1:12.75 (38.75)                                        
 14 Dodge, Olivia N     JR Bethlehem            1:15.63    1:12.84 SEC9     3  
              34.84     1:12.84 (38.00)                                        
 15 Hwang, Irene        SO Ithaca               1:13.91    1:12.96 SEC9     2  
              34.28     1:12.96 (38.68)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie  JR Valley Central       1:14.50    1:13.08 SEC9     1  
              34.11     1:13.08 (38.97)                                        
 17 Kaback, Ella F      SO Bethlehem            1:15.15    1:13.22 SEC9   
              33.66     1:13.22 (39.56)                                        
 18 Gerstler, Kaitlyn   SR Niskayuna            1:16.20    1:14.12 SEC9   
              35.14     1:14.12 (38.98)                                        
 19 DeGeorge, Sierra    SR Pine Bush            1:14.46    1:14.27 SEC9   
              34.78     1:14.27 (39.49)                                        
 20 Ebner, Jessica M    JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:18.27    1:15.61 SEC9   
              35.45     1:15.61 (40.16)                                        
 21 Cropper, Iala        8 Pittsford            1:13.26    1:16.03 SEC9   
              35.59     1:16.03 (40.44)                                        
 22 Rowland, Kylie      JR Guilderland-V        1:19.07    1:16.21 SEC9   
              37.00     1:16.21 (39.21)                                        
 23 Chen, Elaine         8 Saratoga Springs     1:16.05    1:16.27 SEC9   
              35.71     1:16.27 (40.56)                                        
 24 Currier, Evelyn     SO Shenendehowa         1:20.72    1:16.56 SEC9   
              35.92     1:16.56 (40.64)                                        
 25 Benton, Allie P     FR Horseheads           1:19.28    1:17.49 SEC9   
              35.58     1:17.49 (41.91)                                        
 26 Wieczorek, Nylah M  FR Valley Central       1:21.09    1:18.16 SEC9   
              36.57     1:18.16 (41.59)                                        
 27 Edwards, Emma       SO Niskayuna            1:24.22    1:18.45 SEC9   
              36.81     1:18.45 (41.64)                                        
 28 Vohl, Trinity       SO Valley Central       1:20.70    1:18.52 SEC9   
              36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)                                        
 29 Wang, Catherine     FR Shenendehowa         1:20.37   x1:18.65 SEC9   
              36.90     1:18.65 (41.75)                                        
 30 Hornbeck, Brooke A  SO Pine Bush            1:20.25    1:18.68 SEC9   
              35.92     1:18.68 (42.76)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Emma      JR Ballston Spa         1:20.40    1:18.73 SEC9   
              36.80     1:18.73 (41.93)                                        
 32 Smiechowski, Karol  SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:19.27    1:18.80 SEC9   
              37.34     1:18.80 (41.46)                                        
 33 Jada, Natalie       FR Bethlehem            1:24.66    1:18.88 SEC9   
              37.51     1:18.88 (41.37)                                        
 34 Helly, Sarah        JR Ballston Spa         1:18.19    1:19.00 SEC9   
              36.45     1:19.00 (42.55)                                        
 35 Bonitz, Lilyan R    SO Valley Central       1:19.82    1:19.13 SEC9   
              36.75     1:19.13 (42.38)                                        
 36 Wheeler, Rachel     FR Niskayuna            1:23.22    1:19.31 SEC9   
              37.37     1:19.31 (41.94)                                        
 37 Cerny, Mackenzie F  JR Shenendehowa              NT   x1:19.34 SEC9   
              36.88     1:19.34 (42.46)                                        
 38 Donnellan, Molly E  SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:22.55    1:19.48 SEC9   
              37.22     1:19.48 (42.26)                                        
 39 Sih, Vania          SO Saratoga Springs     1:21.93    1:19.91 SEC9   
              37.28     1:19.91 (42.63)                                        
 40 Bennett, Grace      FR Pittsford            1:20.79    1:20.03 S5A    
              37.73     1:20.03 (42.30)                                        
 41 Donovan, Erin D      8 Middletown           1:22.46    1:20.16 S5A    
              38.28     1:20.16 (41.88)                                        
 42 Schlifkin, Emma V    8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:23.83    1:20.39 S5A    
              38.01     1:20.39 (42.38)                                        
 43 Eisnor, Norah M     FR Shenendehowa         1:21.41   x1:20.53 S5A    
              37.88     1:20.53 (42.65)                                        
 44 Mount, Reese O       8 Ithaca               1:21.95    1:20.56 S5A    
              37.52     1:20.56 (43.04)                                        
 45 Dineen, Molly B     FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:23.34   x1:21.38 S5A    
              38.02     1:21.38 (43.36)                                        
 46 Akers, Andrea       SR Guilderland-V        1:23.28    1:22.14 S2-1   
              38.79     1:22.14 (43.35)                                        
 47 Schlifkin, Marissa   8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:25.79   x1:22.55 S2-1   
              38.01     1:22.55 (44.54)                                        
 48 Cho, Caitlin         8 Niskayuna            1:22.22   x1:22.79 S2-1   
              39.35     1:22.79 (43.44)                                        
 49 Samonte, Hans        7 Albany HS            1:23.91    1:23.00 S2-1   
              38.71     1:23.00 (44.29)                                        
 50 Williams, London M  SO Pine Bush            1:27.34    1:23.48 S2-1   
              39.36     1:23.48 (44.12)                                        
 51 Russom, Molly E     FR Bethlehem            1:23.15   x1:23.67 S2-1   
              39.53     1:23.67 (44.14)                                        
 52 Chen, Valerie       SR Ithaca               1:34.53    1:23.75 S2-1   
              39.59     1:23.75 (44.16)                                        
 53 Manjerovic, Anna    FR Pittsford            1:25.00    1:24.91 S2-2   
              39.93     1:24.91 (44.98)                                        
 54 Martin, Ashley L     7 Pine Bush            1:27.03   x1:25.52 S2-2   
              39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)                                        
 55 Vargas, Alexandra    8 Pine Bush            1:25.19   x1:25.67 S2-2   
              40.22     1:25.67 (45.45)                                        
 56 Campbell, Jessica    8 Horseheads           1:27.55    1:25.81 S2-2   
              41.19     1:25.81 (44.62)                                        
 57 Nached, Alexandra   FR Horseheads           1:35.41   x1:26.70 S2-2   
              40.56     1:26.70 (46.14)                                        
 58 Vu, Tam T           JR Valley Central       1:31.11   x1:27.08 S2-2   
              40.87     1:27.08 (46.21)                                        
 59 Welliver, Alexandr  SO E-Notre Dame              NT    1:27.39 S2-2   
              39.99     1:27.39 (47.40)                                        
 60 Eckl, Stephanie     JR Mohon-Schal          1:29.85    1:27.85 S2-2   
              42.22     1:27.85 (45.63)                                        
 61 Chatrchyan, Elena   SR Ithaca               1:38.81    1:28.72 S2-2   
              41.03     1:28.72 (47.69)                                        
 62 Duke Cardenas, Ana  FR Ithaca               1:28.08   x1:28.88 S2-2   
              42.68     1:28.88 (46.20)                                        
 63 Zentner, Zoey E     JR Ithaca               1:26.62   x1:29.49 S2-2   
              41.67     1:29.49 (47.82)                                        
 64 Thompson, Alyssa    FR Valley Central       1:28.72   x1:29.75 S2-2   
              40.95     1:29.75 (48.80)                                        
 65 Collins, Maggie     JR Mohon-Schal          1:33.26    1:29.96 S2-2   
              41.03     1:29.96 (48.93)                                        
 66 Acosta, Katelyn     SO Bethlehem            1:31.61   x1:30.15        
              42.60     1:30.15 (47.55)                                        
 67 Lam, Vivian          7 Middletown           1:31.25    1:30.72        
              43.88     1:30.72 (46.84)                                        
 68 Saddler, Dajahne D   8 Middletown           1:33.94    1:30.85        
              43.26     1:30.85 (47.59)                                        
 69 Armstrong, Cassie    8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:33.03   x1:31.05        
              41.88     1:31.05 (49.17)                                        
 70 Engin, Chloe        SR Pittsford            1:30.25   x1:31.15        
              41.97     1:31.15 (49.18)                                        
 71 Huba, Kayla         FR Albany HS            1:34.05    1:31.43        
              41.97     1:31.43 (49.46)                                        
 72 Woytowich, Isabell   8 Saratoga Springs     1:27.64    1:31.55        
              42.35     1:31.55 (49.20)                                        
 73 Noga, Kylie         SR Mohon-Schal          1:34.96    1:31.57        
              42.48     1:31.57 (49.09)                                        
 74 Zadov, Esther       FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:35.55   x1:34.78        
              44.96     1:34.78 (49.82)                                        
 75 Sumner, Katie       FR Niskayuna            1:26.22   x1:34.83        
              44.00     1:34.83 (50.83)                                        
 76 Tique, Melanie      FR Pine Bush            1:29.96   x1:35.09        
              44.44     1:35.09 (50.65)                                        
 77 Zeszutek, Juliet    FR Middletown           1:35.06    1:36.10        
              45.08     1:36.10 (51.02)                                        
 78 Gomez, Katherine    FR Middletown           1:48.44   x1:42.84        
              48.64     1:42.84 (54.20)                                        
 79 Guadalupe, Charism   8 Valley Central            NT   x1:44.13        
              48.53     1:44.13 (55.60)                                        
 80 Ocasio, Jalissa      8 Middletown           2:00.00   x1:45.52        
              50.01     1:45.52 (55.51)                                        
 81 Murphy, Jessica      7 Middletown           1:59.73   x1:46.44        
              50.35     1:46.44 (56.09)                                        
 82 Comfort, Kylie E    FR Horseheads           1:53.94   x1:49.05        
              52.12     1:49.05 (56.93)