Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 55.44   11/5/2011 Jenna Bickel, GV                             
                54.89  AAA
                56.11  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:10.09  SEC9
              1:14.00  S5A
              1:15.00  S2-1
              1:24.00  S2-2
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deuel, Megan G      JR Pittsford              58.13      57.85 NYS     20  
              28.87       57.85 (28.98)                                        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G  JR Bethlehem            1:00.80      58.09 NYS     17  
              28.44       58.09 (29.65)                                        
  3 Dong, Yunfan        SR Niskayuna              59.89      58.17 NYS     16  
              28.64       58.17 (29.53)                                        
  4 Han, Alice          SO Shenendehowa         1:00.68      58.68 NYS     15  
              28.86       58.68 (29.82)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna        FR Cornwall             1:00.52      59.47 NYS     14  
              28.70       59.47 (30.77)                                        
  6 Bushway, Isabel M   SR Niskayuna              59.22      59.49 NYS     13  
              29.57       59.49 (29.92)                                        
  7 Thomas, Grace K     JR Shenendehowa         1:03.64    1:00.25 NYS     11.5
              29.44     1:00.25 (30.81)                                        
  7 Hufcut, Samantha R  JR Pine Bush            1:02.21    1:00.25 NYS     11.5
              28.98     1:00.25 (31.27)                                        
  9 Caceres, Deanna R   SO Pine Bush            1:03.23    1:00.64 SEC9     9  
              29.72     1:00.64 (30.92)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, Erin     SR Guilderland-V        1:03.10    1:01.02 SEC9     7  
              30.42     1:01.02 (30.60)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Emma       SO Ballston Spa         1:03.13    1:01.14 SEC9     6  
              29.77     1:01.14 (31.37)                                        
 12 Keaney, Kasey A     JR Guilderland-V        1:03.22    1:01.45 SEC9     5  
              30.20     1:01.45 (31.25)                                        
 13 Lindberg, Gwendoly  JR Ithaca               1:03.13    1:01.72 SEC9     4  
              30.18     1:01.72 (31.54)                                        
 14 Wang, Emily M       SR Shenendehowa         1:03.96    1:01.74 SEC9     3  
              30.21     1:01.74 (31.53)                                        
 15 Hajek, Elishka D    FR Pine Bush            1:02.78    1:01.89 SEC9     2  
              29.95     1:01.89 (31.94)                                        
 16 Scott, Mia E        SO Shenendehowa         1:04.26    1:01.90 SEC9     1  
              30.45     1:01.90 (31.45)                                        
 17 Braun, Linnea       FR Pittsford            1:00.23    1:01.99 SEC9   
              30.16     1:01.99 (31.83)                                        
 18 DeBellis, Lily      FR Shaker               1:04.51    1:02.21 SEC9   
              30.75     1:02.21 (31.46)                                        
 19 Ayala, Ashley N     SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:03.98    1:02.59 SEC9   
              30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                        
 20 Dybowski, Kaitlyn   SR Ballston Spa         1:08.58    1:03.34 SEC9   
              30.50     1:03.34 (32.84)                                        
 20 Ritter, Annie       SO Pittsford            1:02.32    1:03.34 SEC9   
              30.65     1:03.34 (32.69)                                        
 22 Buzas, Megan        SO Mohon-Schal          1:05.66    1:03.36 SEC9   
              30.78     1:03.36 (32.58)                                        
 23 Kelly, Emma         JR Saratoga Springs     1:05.55    1:03.71 SEC9   
              31.17     1:03.71 (32.54)                                        
 24 O'Loughlin, Natali  JR Shenendehowa         1:05.74   x1:04.55 SEC9   
              31.39     1:04.55 (33.16)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Maggie E  JR Bethlehem            1:10.05    1:04.70 SEC9   
 26 Gray, Isabelle      SR Bethlehem            1:07.50    1:04.77 SEC9   
              31.62     1:04.77 (33.15)                                        
 27 Eckman, Rebekah L   JR Niskayuna            1:05.26    1:04.93 SEC9   
              31.73     1:04.93 (33.20)                                        
 28 Librandi, Emily     SR Valley Central       1:05.36    1:05.10 SEC9   
              31.77     1:05.10 (33.33)                                        
 29 Waltz, Laura        SR Guilderland-V        1:09.34    1:05.40 SEC9   
              31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)                                        
 30 Cioffi, Grace       JR Niskayuna            1:06.53    1:05.51 SEC9   
              32.25     1:05.51 (33.26)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Brenna  SO Niskayuna            1:06.40   x1:05.62 SEC9   
              32.31     1:05.62 (33.31)                                        
 32 Baldwin, Rebecca E  JR Bethlehem            1:09.00    1:06.35 SEC9   
              32.51     1:06.35 (33.84)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Allie R     8 E-Notre Dame         1:08.85    1:06.70 SEC9   
              32.48     1:06.70 (34.22)                                        
 34 Mance, Cora E       FR Pine Bush            1:08.46    1:06.94 SEC9   
              32.33     1:06.94 (34.61)                                        
 35 Pinchuk, Lizzy A    JR Niskayuna            1:06.14   x1:07.20 SEC9   
              33.11     1:07.20 (34.09)                                        
 36 Bushway, Evelyn     JR Niskayuna            1:04.22   x1:07.46 SEC9   
              33.29     1:07.46 (34.17)                                        
 37 Van der Veer, Sara  SR Shenendehowa         1:12.06   x1:07.49 SEC9   
              32.50     1:07.49 (34.99)                                        
 38 Mount, Reese O       8 Ithaca               1:10.83    1:07.50 SEC9   
 39 Telech, Hope C       8 Horseheads           1:10.45    1:07.55 SEC9   
 40 Depew, Meghan C     SR Guilderland-V        1:10.22    1:07.57 SEC9   
 41 Caceres, Olivia L   JR Pine Bush            1:09.17   x1:07.86 SEC9   
              32.94     1:07.86 (34.92)                                        
 42 Ramkissoon, Amiya    7 Middletown           1:10.07    1:08.06 SEC9   
 43 Hale, Alise J       SO Niskayuna            1:11.22   x1:08.19 SEC9   
              33.38     1:08.19 (34.81)                                        
 44 Valdez, Gillian     JR Pine Bush            1:08.09   x1:08.42 SEC9   
              33.38     1:08.42 (35.04)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Claire   JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:08.99    1:08.52 SEC9   
              34.05     1:08.52 (34.47)                                        
 45 Eagan, Amanda J     FR Pine Bush            1:09.49   x1:08.52 SEC9   
 47 Yuhasz, Madeline    SR Saratoga Springs     1:08.54    1:08.53 SEC9   
              33.28     1:08.53 (35.25)                                        
 48 Rios, Gabrielle     SR Valley Central       1:10.26    1:08.65 SEC9   
 49 Sheerin, Megan N    FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:10.17    1:08.67 SEC9   
 50 James, Alyssa       SO Pittsford            1:10.94    1:09.01 SEC9   
              33.84     1:09.01 (35.17)                                        
 51 Licardi, Sophia P    7 Pine Bush            1:12.21   x1:09.24 SEC9   
              34.68     1:09.24 (34.56)                                        
 52 Phelps, Megan       SO Ballston Spa         1:11.49    1:09.39 SEC9   
              33.60     1:09.39 (35.79)                                        
 53 Stevenson, Mackenz  JR Albany HS            1:11.25    1:10.05 SEC9   
              34.57     1:10.05 (35.48)                                        
 54 Vesci, Mea          JR Ithaca               1:12.21    1:10.39 S5A    
              34.31     1:10.39 (36.08)                                        
 55 Stuhlweissenburg,   SO Cornwall             1:10.90    1:10.61 S5A    
              33.55     1:10.61 (37.06)                                        
 56 Pikarsky, Makayla   FR Cornwall             1:09.10    1:10.63 S5A    
              34.11     1:10.63 (36.52)                                        
 57 Kivlehan, Mary T    SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:12.16    1:10.79 S5A    
              33.86     1:10.79 (36.93)                                        
 58 Caswell, Cailyn     JR Horseheads           1:15.19    1:11.35 S5A    
              34.85     1:11.35 (36.50)                                        
 59 Douthit, Lydia R     7 Monroe-Woodbury      1:15.56   x1:11.55 S5A    
              35.34     1:11.55 (36.21)                                        
 60 Gomez, Alyssa E      8 Middletown           1:13.44    1:11.62 S5A    
              33.88     1:11.62 (37.74)                                        
 61 Donnellan, Molly E  SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:12.55   x1:11.97 S5A    
              34.56     1:11.97 (37.41)                                        
 62 Cho, Caitlin         8 Niskayuna            1:13.17   x1:12.12 S5A    
              35.78     1:12.12 (36.34)                                        
 63 LaHart, Kayla       SR Saratoga Springs     1:12.17    1:12.19 S5A    
              35.29     1:12.19 (36.90)                                        
 64 Aitchison, Jocelyn   8 Pittsford            1:13.64   x1:12.70 S5A    
              35.69     1:12.70 (37.01)                                        
 65 Montanini, Irene    SO Guilderland-V        1:18.31   x1:12.84 S5A    
              35.77     1:12.84 (37.07)                                        
 66 Nappi, Sarah        SR Niskayuna            1:14.22   x1:12.97 S5A    
              35.71     1:12.97 (37.26)                                        
 67 Fernandez, Gabriel  SR Mohon-Schal          1:16.18    1:13.15 S5A    
              35.66     1:13.15 (37.49)                                        
 68 Atteck, Isabella H  SO Bethlehem            1:11.56   x1:13.28 S5A    
              36.14     1:13.28 (37.14)                                        
 69 Farney, Olivia      SR Guilderland-V        1:11.60   x1:13.38 S5A    
              36.59     1:13.38 (36.79)                                        
 70 Oelkers, Mary       SR Bethlehem            1:18.79   x1:13.51 S5A    
              36.13     1:13.51 (37.38)                                        
 71 Camacho, Nina A      7 Pine Bush            1:18.75   x1:14.02 S2-1   
 72 LaRow, Julia        SO Saratoga Springs     1:15.25    1:14.09 S2-1   
              36.66     1:14.09 (37.43)                                        
 73 Zheng, Helen        FR Bethlehem            1:20.00   x1:14.31 S2-1   
              35.14     1:14.31 (39.17)                                        
 74 Shelhamer, Grace     8 Horseheads           1:19.95    1:14.44 S2-1   
              36.44     1:14.44 (38.00)                                        
 75 Slova, Dasara       FR Pittsford            1:15.49   x1:14.59 S2-1   
              36.25     1:14.59 (38.34)                                        
 76 Johnson, Elise L    FR Horseheads           1:15.21    1:15.57 S2-2   
              36.94     1:15.57 (38.63)                                        
 77 Samonte, Kiana      SO Albany HS            1:16.15    1:15.91 S2-2   
 78 Donachie, Kayleigh  JR Valley Central       1:15.45    1:16.04 S2-2   
              36.59     1:16.04 (39.45)                                        
 79 Pecor, Caroline     SO Mohon-Schal          1:19.11    1:16.22 S2-2   
              36.49     1:16.22 (39.73)                                        
 80 Fullmer, Natalie M   8 Horseheads           1:25.02   x1:16.58 S2-2   
 81 McCord, Nicole B    FR Pine Bush            1:18.05   x1:16.74 S2-2   
              36.98     1:16.74 (39.76)                                        
 82 Bennett, Khloe M    FR Horseheads           1:18.29   x1:16.80 S2-2   
              37.76     1:16.80 (39.04)                                        
 83 Oh, Jenny           SO Pittsford            1:16.66   x1:16.84 S2-2   
              37.60     1:16.84 (39.24)                                        
 84 Nichols, Cameron C  SO Bethlehem            1:19.00   x1:17.06 S2-2   
              36.48     1:17.06 (40.58)                                        
 85 Eliza, Tabitha      FR Saratoga Springs     1:14.00   x1:17.61 S2-2   
              37.44     1:17.61 (40.17)                                        
 86 Steiner, Casey       8 Cornwall             1:21.36    1:18.40 S2-2   
              37.85     1:18.40 (40.55)                                        
 87 Zupko, Mackenzie I  JR Valley Central       1:24.60    1:18.44 S2-2   
              37.32     1:18.44 (41.12)                                        
 88 Aviles, Tatiana     SR Middletown           1:21.02    1:18.87 S2-2   
              38.44     1:18.87 (40.43)                                        
 89 Proscia, Emily R    SO Monroe-Woodbury      1:21.51   x1:19.00 S2-2   
              38.92     1:19.00 (40.08)                                        
 90 Gomez, Natalie      SR Middletown           1:13.44    1:19.15 S2-2   
              37.58     1:19.15 (41.57)                                        
 91 Ebner, Jamilyn M     8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:24.55   x1:19.59 S2-2   
              38.40     1:19.59 (41.19)                                        
 92 Kudva, Anu P         8 Horseheads           1:18.37   x1:20.11 S2-2   
              38.97     1:20.11 (41.14)                                        
 93 Duke Cardenas, Ana  FR Ithaca               1:21.03    1:20.62 S2-2   
              39.32     1:20.62 (41.30)                                        
 94 Parks, Erica        FR E-Notre Dame         1:22.80    1:20.65 S2-2   
              39.29     1:20.65 (41.36)                                        
 95 Coburn, Gianna      FR Cornwall             1:19.63   x1:21.09 S2-2   
              39.40     1:21.09 (41.69)                                        
 96 Donovan, Ciara C     8 Middletown           1:22.57   x1:21.67 S2-2   
              39.36     1:21.67 (42.31)                                        
 97 Restivo, Giannie     8 Valley Central       1:44.46   x1:22.33 S2-2   
              39.97     1:22.33 (42.36)                                        
 98 Patino, Jacqueline   8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:33.55   x1:25.86        
              41.89     1:25.86 (43.97)                                        
 99 Pipko, Rafaella T   JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:31.69   x1:28.50        
              41.93     1:28.50 (46.57)                                        
100 Davenport, Zori S    8 Middletown           1:39.38   x1:32.23        
101 Mendez, Sophia      FR Middletown           2:06.53   x1:55.54        
              55.20   1:55.54 (1:00.34)                                        
102 Abiodun, Kara        8 Middletown           2:15.00   x1:57.50        
103 Smith, Mary         FR Middletown           2:45.56   x2:14.80        
            1:03.07   2:14.80 (1:11.73)