Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: P 1:47.11   11/9/2013 Shenendehowa, Shn                          
                         J Samson, S Zhang, S Schwarz, J Lucus             
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethlehem  'A'                              1:53.41    1:49.53 NYS     40  
     1) Sorbello, Sydney G JR           2) Bernasconi, Anna T JR          
     3) Hartman, Maggie L SO            4) Novak, Megan E SO              
              27.25       58.87 (31.62)     1:25.29 (26.42)     1:49.53 (24.24)
  2 Pittsford  'A'                              1:50.29    1:49.98 NYS     34  
     1) Braun, Linnea FR                2) Cooper, Sarah C SO             
     3) Deuel, Megan G JR               4) Smillie, Nora FR               
              28.69       59.32 (30.63)     1:24.74 (25.42)     1:49.98 (25.24)
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                           1:51.99    1:50.29 NYS     32  
     1) Han, Alice SO                   2) Sposili, Alison M SO           
     3) Killane, Shauna M SR            4) Sheffer, Natasha G SO          
              28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:25.04 (26.19)     1:50.29 (25.25)
  4 Ballston Spa  'A'                           1:52.16    1:50.64 NYS     30  
     1) Hoffman, Emma SO                2) Pepper, Corinne SO             
     3) Damico, Tierra SR               4) Pepper, Annalise SR            
              28.88       59.60 (30.72)     1:26.27 (26.67)     1:50.64 (24.37)
  5 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'              1:55.06    1:51.91 NYS     28  
     1) Wadsworth, Erin SR              2) Keaney, Kasey A JR             
     3) Sommo, Brooke FR                4) Lashway, Ellie SO              
              28.60       59.69 (31.09)     1:26.85 (27.16)     1:51.91 (25.06)
  6 Pine Bush  'A'                              1:53.85    1:53.10         26  
     1) Hufcut, Samantha R JR           2) DeGeorge, Sierra SR            
     3) Caceres, Deanna R SO            4) Licardi, Antonia B FR          
              27.91     1:01.34 (33.43)     1:28.29 (26.95)     1:53.10 (24.81)
  7 Niskayuna  'A'                              1:53.62    1:53.24         24  
     1) Dong, Yunfan SR                 2) Hilt, Tessa SR                 
     3) Bobarakis, Demi C JR            4) McLaughlin, Brenna SO          
              27.71     1:00.76 (33.05)     1:27.79 (27.03)     1:53.24 (25.45)
  8 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:58.85    1:54.35         22  
     1) Lindberg, Gwendolyn JR          2) Hwang, Irene SO                
     3) Royce-Roll, Willa H SO          4) Nishii-Kim, Elise H FR         
              29.44     1:02.51 (33.07)     1:29.20 (26.69)     1:54.35 (25.15)
  9 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                        1:58.43    1:54.93         18  
     1) Ayala, Ashley N SR              2) O'Brien, Kelsey R FR           
     3) Tuttle, Mackenzie M SR          4) O'Brien, Jessica A JR          
              29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:29.51 (27.26)     1:54.93 (25.42)
 10 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      1:58.47    1:56.21         14  
     1) O'Brien, Allie R 8              2) Craig, Catherine K SR          
     3) Welliver, Alexandra K SO        4) Rogers, Caroline R JR          
              30.14       59.99 (29.85)     1:27.95 (27.96)     1:56.21 (28.26)
 11 Cornwall  'A'                               2:07.27    1:57.41         12  
     1) Pryne, Jessica JR               2) Modugno, Teresa FR             
     3) Pryne, Jenna FR                 4) Modugno, Sabina SR             
              29.27     1:03.84 (34.57)     1:31.38 (27.54)     1:57.41 (26.03)
 12 Mohonasen-Schalmont  'A'                    1:58.31    1:58.73         10  
     1) Buzas, Megan SO                 2) Barnhart, Breityn JR           
     3) Jurgelon, Amanda 8              4) Reynolds, Reaghan E SR         
              30.02     1:08.96 (38.94)     1:32.74 (23.78)     1:58.73 (25.99)
 13 Saratoga Springs  'A'                       1:58.95    1:59.77          8  
     1) Kelly, Emma JR                  2) Chen, Elaine 8                 
     3) Redick, Natalie SR              4) Wise, Andrianna SR             
              29.14     1:03.95 (34.81)     1:33.52 (29.57)     1:59.77 (26.25)
 14 Valley Central  'A'                         2:02.60    2:01.71          6  
     1) Wienckowski, Grace A FR         2) Dickman, Mackenzie L JR        
     3) Satriano, Delia JR              4) Garcia, Naihomy T JR           
              31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)     1:35.34 (29.58)     2:01.71 (26.37)
 15 Albany HS  'A'                              2:00.99    2:05.53          4  
     1) Hampson, Olivia R SR            2) Carroll, Maggie J SO           
     3) Monroe, Brogan E SR             4) VanBowen, Grace M FR           
              33.92     1:07.40 (33.48)     1:37.94 (30.54)     2:05.53 (27.59)
 16 Middletown  'A'                             2:07.44    2:09.17          2  
     1) Ramkissoon, Amiya 7             2) Jaime, Nancy G SO              
     3) Furman, Alyshea T SO            4) Ferara, Olivia E JR            
              32.03     1:09.22 (37.19)     1:40.54 (31.32)     2:09.17 (28.63)
 -- Shenendehowa  'B'                           1:56.47   x1:53.98        
     1) Wang, Emily M SR                2) Sposili, Lauren C SR           
     3) Waryncia, Shannon X SO          4) Wilson, Norah K SO             
              29.78     1:00.76 (30.98)     1:28.84 (28.08)     1:53.98 (25.14)
 -- Bethlehem  'B'                              2:00.21   x1:57.22        
     1) Ferreira, Madeline J FR         2) Reynolds, Maggie E JR          
     3) Gray, Isabelle SR               4) Koch, Sophia SR                
              29.83     1:02.39 (32.56)     1:31.13 (28.74)     1:57.22 (26.09)
 -- Shenendehowa  'C'                           1:59.53   x1:57.70        
     1) O'Loughlin, Natalie G JR        2) Macey, Amanda L JR             
     3) Pazderski, Taylor R JR          4) Rock, Meghan FR                
              30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)     1:32.42 (29.24)     1:57.70 (25.28)
 -- Niskayuna  'B'                              1:56.22   x1:58.95        
     1) Cioffi, Grace JR                2) Eckman, Rebekah L JR           
     3) Sarti, Vitoria SO               4) Roberts, Grace 8               
              30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)     1:32.18 (28.98)     1:58.95 (26.77)
 -- Bethlehem  'C'                              2:05.00   x2:00.56        
     1) Valerian, Michaela R JR         2) Kaback, Ella F SO              
     3) Gerard, Emily E SO              4) Baldwin, Rebecca E JR          
              32.44     1:04.60 (32.16)     1:34.64 (30.04)     2:00.56 (25.92)
 -- Pine Bush  'B'                              2:00.12   x2:02.93        
     1) Valdez, Gillian JR              2) Hornbeck, Brooke A SO          
     3) Caceres, Olivia L JR            4) Mance, Cora E FR               
              32.13     1:07.31 (35.18)     1:36.54 (29.23)     2:02.93 (26.39)
 -- Ballston Spa  'B'                           2:04.55   x2:03.03        
     1) Phelps, Megan SO                2) McCarthy, Emma JR              
     3) Momrow, Emma SO                 4) Dybowski, Kaitlyn SR           
              31.93     1:06.53 (34.60)     1:37.40 (30.87)     2:03.03 (25.63)
 -- Niskayuna  'C'                              2:00.22   x2:03.06        
     1) Pinchuk, Lizzy A JR             2) Gerstler, Kaitlyn M SR         
     3) Hale, Alise J SO                4) Hilt, Eva 8                    
              31.72     1:06.07 (34.35)     1:34.49 (28.42)     2:03.06 (28.57)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'B'                        2:05.55   x2:04.53        
     1) Ebner, Jessica M JR             2) Smiechowski, Karolina SR       
     3) Armstrong, Claire M JR          4) Sheerin, Megan N FR            
              31.82     1:06.61 (34.79)     1:37.44 (30.83)     2:04.53 (27.09)
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 2:03.00   x2:04.82        
     1) Vesci, Mea JR                   2) Machidon, Ana FR               
     3) Mertha, Sophie R FR             4) Jefferis, Ilah M 8             
              32.20     1:10.41 (38.21)     1:38.93 (28.52)     2:04.82 (25.89)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'              2:05.55   x2:05.75        
     1) Waltz, Laura SR                 2) Farney, Olivia SR              
     3) Lai, Rachel FR                  4) Sommo, Avery FR                
              30.50     1:06.63 (36.13)     1:35.94 (29.31)     2:05.75 (29.81)
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              2:08.49   x2:06.37        
     1) James, Alyssa SO                2) Bennett, Grace FR              
     3) Aitchison, Jocelyn 8            4) Rosen, Melissa SO              
              31.88     1:07.70 (35.82)     1:38.49 (30.79)     2:06.37 (27.88)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury  'C'                        2:09.55   x2:09.61        
     1) Kivlehan, Mary T SR             2) Dineen, Molly B FR             
     3) Beezer, Kristina G SO           4) Binder, Meagan FR              
              33.48     1:11.26 (37.78)     1:41.67 (30.41)     2:09.61 (27.94)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'B'                       2:02.00   x2:09.89        
     1) LaHart, Kayla SR                2) Yuhasz, Madeline SR            
     3) Nacheman, Rachel SO             4) Sih, Vania SO                  
              33.68     1:09.62 (35.94)     1:41.66 (32.04)     2:09.89 (28.23)
 -- Pine Bush  'C'                              2:07.51   x2:10.29        
     1) Eagan, Amanda J FR              2) Vargas, Alexandra M 8          
     3) Schultz, Ava E JR               4) Licardi, Sophia P 7            
              32.20     1:10.91 (38.71)     1:42.14 (31.23)     2:10.29 (28.15)
 -- Valley Central  'B'                         2:09.57   x2:11.66        
     1) Zupko, Mackenzie I JR           2) Vohl, Trinity SO               
     3) Donachie, Kayleigh D JR         4) Wieczorek, Nylah M FR          
              36.65     1:15.82 (39.17)     1:44.57 (28.75)     2:11.66 (27.09)
 -- Cornwall  'B'                               2:16.23   x2:12.67        
     1) Stuhlweissenburg, Lorelai SO    2) Klein, Lily SO                 
     3) Donovan, Mary SO                4) Cosgrove, Mackenzie SR         
              33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)     1:43.98 (32.59)     2:12.67 (28.69)
 -- Ballston Spa  'C'                           2:12.88   x2:12.72        
     1) Miller, Alexandria SO           2) Helly, Sarah JR                
     3) Gold-Wienk, Jenna JR            4) Phillips, McKenna FR           
              34.33     1:10.06 (35.73)     1:44.78 (34.72)     2:12.72 (27.94)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'C'              2:20.52   x2:13.20        
     1) Deyoe, Shannon P SO             2) Montanini, Irene SO            
     3) Summerson, Grace SR             4) Akers, Andrea SR               
              33.51     1:11.94 (38.43)     1:43.62 (31.68)     2:13.20 (29.58)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'C'                    2:20.22   x2:14.16        
     1) Pecor, Caroline SO              2) Eckl, Stephanie JR             
     3) Cox, Lia FR                     4) Frodyma, Morghan FR            
              34.85       49.07 (14.22)     1:14.90 (25.83)     2:14.16 (59.26)
 -- Mohonasen-Schalmont  'B'                    2:15.40   x2:14.58        
     1) Fernandez, Gabriella SR         2) Noga, Kylie SR                 
     3) Sellnow, Abigail 8              4) DellaRocco, Abby SO            
              35.14     1:16.65 (41.51)     1:46.83 (30.18)     2:14.58 (27.75)
 -- Pittsford  'C'                              2:17.33   x2:15.07        
     1) Slova, Dasara FR                2) Manjerovic, Anna FR            
     3) Sahin, Melis FR                 4) Cunningham, Paige FR           
              34.78     1:11.44 (36.66)     1:45.24 (33.80)     2:15.07 (29.83)
 -- Horseheads  'C'                             2:18.21   x2:15.30        
     1) Caswell, Cailyn JR              2) Shelhamer, Grace 8             
     3) Paddock, Isabel I FR            4) Campbell, Clara E SO           
              33.68     1:11.82 (38.14)     1:46.77 (34.95)     2:15.30 (28.53)
 -- Saratoga Springs  'C'                       2:08.00   x2:15.53        
     1) LaRow, Julia SO                 2) Woytowich, Isabella 8          
     3) Erb, Elisabeth FR               4) Martin, Kylee SO               
              34.36     1:13.15 (38.79)     1:45.66 (32.51)     2:15.53 (29.87)
 -- Middletown  'B'                             2:17.00   x2:16.32        
     1) Gomez, Alyssa E 8               2) Donovan, Erin D 8              
     3) Gomez, Natalie SR               4) Cartwright, Elizabeth M SR     
              32.93     1:13.68 (40.75)     1:45.48 (31.80)     2:16.32 (30.84)
 -- Albany HS  'B'                              2:13.13   x2:21.12        
              37.65     1:15.52 (37.87)     1:51.39 (35.87)     2:21.12 (29.73)
 -- Valley Central  'C'                         2:21.37   x2:21.33        
     1) Restivo, Giannie 8              2) Vu, Tam T JR                   
     3) Holtje, Alyssa FR               4) Canavan, Katherine L JR        
              39.36     1:17.93 (38.57)     1:51.57 (33.64)     2:21.33 (29.76)
 -- Ithaca  'C'                                 2:21.00   x2:23.55        
     1) Chen, Valerie SR                2) Chatrchyan, Elena J SR         
     3) Montgomery, Daisy JR            4) Parmenter, Claire JR           
              38.02     1:17.83 (39.81)     1:52.57 (34.74)     2:23.55 (30.98)
 -- Middletown  'C'                             2:30.00   x2:25.38        
     1) Aviles, Tatiana SR              2) Lam, Vivian 7                  
     3) Saddler, Dajahne D 8            4) Donovan, Ciara C 8             
              35.62     1:16.29 (40.67)     1:52.02 (35.73)     2:25.38 (33.36)
 -- Cornwall  'C'                               2:24.23   x2:37.62        
     1) Lynch, Noelle SO                2) Camo, Madeline SO              
     3) Darling, Faith SO               4) Phadnis, Aneeka FR             
              38.98     1:23.67 (44.69)     2:03.80 (40.13)     2:37.62 (33.82)
 -- Horseheads  'A'                             1:54.78         DQ        
     1) Verkleeren, Sophia A SO         2) McCawley, Lindsay SO           
     3) TenEyck, Kennidi SO             4) Rogan, Maddy M SR              
              27.82     1:00.77 (32.95)     1:28.80 (28.03)          DQ (24.04)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             2:00.21         DQ        
     1) Telech, Hope C 8                2) Benton, Allie P FR             
     3) Telech, Marissa JR              4) Kudva, Neha SO                 
              31.55     1:05.62 (34.07)     1:33.57 (27.95)          DQ (27.88)