Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 2: S 1:37.33        2012 Niskayuna                                  
                         K Zhou, M Frodey, A Vitolins, G Matuszyk          
   Shen Pool: P 1:36.28  10/10/2015 Pittsford, Pitt                            
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith                
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bethlehem                                   1:40.40    1:38.71 NYS     40  
     1) Maggie Hartman SO               2) Audrey Nadeau JR               
     3) Anna Bernasconi JR              4) Sydney Sorbello JR             
              25.06       50.83 (25.77)     1:15.49 (24.66)     1:38.71 (23.22)
  2 Niskayuna                                   1:41.18    1:39.41 NYS     34  
     1) Nina Chicatelli JR              2) Demi Bobarakis JR              
     3) Brenna McLaughlin SO            4) Isabel Bushway SR              
              25.38       50.49 (25.11)     1:15.31 (24.82)     1:39.41 (24.10)
  3 Mohonasen-Schalmont                         1:40.47    1:39.87 NYS     32  
     1) Mary Kate Conway JR             2) Reaghan Reynolds SR            
     3) Marianna Santabarbara SO        4) Amaya DiGiovanni JR            
              24.60       50.52 (25.92)     1:15.59 (25.07)     1:39.87 (24.28)
  4 Shenendehowa                                1:40.84    1:40.75 NYS     30  
     1) Natasha Sheffer SO              2) Lauren Ostrander SR            
     3) Jessica K Gordon JR             4) Shannon Waryncia SO            
              25.69       50.34 (24.65)     1:15.62 (25.28)     1:40.75 (25.13)
  5 Albany Academy                              1:41.90    1:41.21 NYS     28  
     1) Claire Gerdeman SO              2) Liv Eisenhardt JR              
     3) Keegan Klima JR                 4) Mea Amedio 8                   
              24.69       50.67 (25.98)     1:16.15 (25.48)     1:41.21 (25.06)
  6 Saratoga Springs                            1:41.08    1:41.30 NYS     26  
     1) Emma Kelly JR                   2) Andrianna Wise SR              
     3) Julia Hawthorne SR              4) Elizabeth Baird SO             
              25.42       50.53 (25.11)     1:16.21 (25.68)     1:41.30 (25.09)
  7 Burnt Hills-Scotia                          1:41.75    1:41.93         24  
     1) Jayna LaFerriere FR             2) Emma Pausley SR                
     3) Sophie Olson JR                 4) Kaci Owens FR                  
              26.01       51.43 (25.42)     1:17.23 (25.80)     1:41.93 (24.70)
  8 Guilderland-Voorheesville                   1:44.35    1:43.74         22  
     1) Ellie Lashway SO                2) Brooke Sommo FR                
     3) Erin Wadsworth SR               4) Kasey Keaney JR                
              26.32       52.54 (26.22)     1:18.65 (26.11)     1:43.74 (25.09)
B - Final
  9 Shaker                                      1:47.53    1:45.78         18  
     1) Sarah David SR                  2) Lila Allison SR                
     3) Ji Young Seo SR                 4) Isabelle Rowley FR             
              26.75       53.29 (26.54)     1:19.81 (26.52)     1:45.78 (25.97)
 10 Albany HS                                   1:51.01    1:48.77         14  
     1) Adina Kligerman JR              2) Hans Samonte 7                 
     3) Brogan Monroe SR                4) Olivia Henry SO                
              27.60       55.32 (27.72)     1:22.37 (27.05)     1:48.77 (26.40)
 11 Schenectady                                 2:06.45    1:49.71         12  
     1) Olivia McLeron JR               2) Josie Casper SO                
     3) Emma Bogdanowicz-Wilson FR      4) Isabella Sepulveda FR          
              26.51       52.63 (26.12)     1:19.94 (27.31)     1:49.71 (29.77)
 12 Ballston Spa                                1:51.84    1:50.53         10  
     1) Emma McCarthy JR                2) Sarah Helly JR                 
     3) Emma Momrow SO                  4) McKenna Phillips FR            
              28.61       55.38 (26.77)     1:23.44 (28.06)     1:50.53 (27.09)