Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 2: S 54.35        1990 Richelle Depold, Scotia                      
   Shen Pool: P 55.59   11/5/2016 Mia Cote, Glens Falls                        
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:16.00  S2-1
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mary Kate Conway    JR Mohon-Schal            57.25      56.90 NYS     20  
              26.57       56.90 (30.33)                                        
  2 Shauna Killane      SR Shenendehowa           57.33      57.27 NYS     17  
              26.85       57.27 (30.42)                                        
  3 Demi Bobarakis      JR Niskayuna              57.48      58.04 NYS     16  
              26.86       58.04 (31.18)                                        
  4 Madeline Ferreira   FR Bethlehem              59.32      59.54 NYS     15  
              27.74       59.54 (31.80)                                        
  5 Rebekah Eckman      JR Niskayuna              59.15      59.59 NYS     14  
              27.71       59.59 (31.88)                                        
  6 Shannon Waryncia    SO Shenendehowa           59.27      59.80 NYS     13  
              28.36       59.80 (31.44)                                        
  7 Chloe Derosia       SR Albany Academy         59.75    1:00.17 S2-1    12  
              28.52     1:00.17 (31.65)                                        
  8 Alise Hale          SO Niskayuna              59.72    1:01.25 S2-1    11  
              28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sophie Swain        JR BH-SG                1:00.84    1:00.76 S2-1     9  
              28.11     1:00.76 (32.65)                                        
 10 Natasha Sheffer     SO Shenendehowa         1:00.88    1:01.05 S2-1     7  
              28.24     1:01.05 (32.81)                                        
 11 Maggie Hartman      SO Bethlehem            1:00.29    1:01.22 S2-1     6  
              27.44     1:01.22 (33.78)                                        
 12 Tierra Damico       SR Ballston Spa         1:02.15    1:01.46 S2-1     5  
              28.28     1:01.46 (33.18)                                        
 13 Brooke Sommo        FR Guilderland-V        1:01.14    1:01.68 S2-1     4  
              28.90     1:01.68 (32.78)                                        
 14 Vitoria Sarti       SO Niskayuna            1:00.90    1:02.26 S2-1     3  
              28.21     1:02.26 (34.05)                                        
 15 Marianna Santabarb  SO Mohon-Schal          1:02.39    1:02.68 S2-1     2  
              29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)                                        
 16 Natalie Redick      SR Saratoga Springs     1:03.48    1:04.62 S2-1     1  
              28.87     1:04.62 (35.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Taylor Pazderski    JR Shenendehowa         1:04.01    1:02.49 S2-1   
              29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)                                        
 18 Isabelle Gray       SR Bethlehem            1:03.65    1:03.33 S2-1   
              29.68     1:03.33 (33.65)                                        
 19 Liv Eisenhardt      JR Albany Academy       1:03.67    1:04.09 S2-1   
              30.20     1:04.09 (33.89)                                        
 20 Isabella Gitto      FR Guilderland-V        1:04.77    1:04.55 S2-1   
              29.45     1:04.55 (35.10)                                        
 21 Carsyn Bonesteel     8 BH-SG                1:05.35    1:04.60 S2-1   
              30.21     1:04.60 (34.39)                                        
 22 Grace VanBowen      FR Albany HS            1:07.27    1:05.57 S2-1   
              30.50     1:05.57 (35.07)                                        
 23 Rachel Lai          FR Guilderland-V        1:07.51    1:06.12 S2-1   
              30.56     1:06.12 (35.56)                                        
 24 Yifan Kao           SO Shaker               1:06.46    1:09.07 S2-1   
              31.40     1:09.07 (37.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Rachel Nacheman     SO Saratoga Springs     1:07.92                   
 26 Mia Raiti           FR Shaker               1:08.48                   
 27 Abigail Sellnow      8 Mohon-Schal          1:08.63                   
 28 Brogan Monroe       SR Albany HS            1:08.74                   
 29 Elisabeth Erb       FR Saratoga Springs     1:08.89                   
 30 Lauren Savage        8 Bethlehem            1:09.04                   
 31 Grace Summerson     SR Guilderland-V        1:09.79                   
 32 Delia Weinstein     FR Albany HS            1:09.99                   
 33 Amber Crain         SO Shaker               1:10.27                   
 34 Emma Momrow         SO Ballston Spa         1:10.82                   
 35 Kylee Martin        SO Saratoga Springs     1:11.90                   
 36 Kiana Samonte       SO Albany HS            1:13.38                   
 37 Lia Cox             FR Mohon-Schal          1:14.41                   
 38 Alexandria Miller   SO Ballston Spa         1:15.83                   
 39 Isabella Ledet      SO Albany Academy       1:16.90