Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 2: S 2:02.25        2015 Julia Samson, Shenendehowa                 
   Shen Pool: P 2:03.29   11/8/2015 Julie Samson, Shen                         
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:44.00  S2-1
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sydney Sorbello     JR Bethlehem            2:05.38    2:04.84 NYS     20  
              27.50       57.38 (29.88)     1:33.79 (36.41)     2:04.84 (31.05)
  2 Kasey Keaney        JR Guilderland-V        2:07.60    2:08.03 NYS     17  
              27.70     1:00.08 (32.38)     1:37.30 (37.22)     2:08.03 (30.73)
  3 Isabel Bushway      SR Niskayuna            2:07.99    2:08.09 NYS     16  
              27.04       58.35 (31.31)     1:38.07 (39.72)     2:08.09 (30.02)
  4 Shauna Killane      SR Shenendehowa         2:10.86    2:10.02 NYS     15  
              28.10     1:00.70 (32.60)     1:40.41 (39.71)     2:10.02 (29.61)
  5 Emily Wang          SR Shenendehowa         2:13.15    2:12.32 NYS     14  
              29.10     1:01.85 (32.75)     1:42.18 (40.33)     2:12.32 (30.14)
  6 Abby Bacon          SR BH-SG                2:11.51    2:13.16 S2-1    13  
              29.28     1:02.76 (33.48)     1:41.28 (38.52)     2:13.16 (31.88)
  7 Shannon Waryncia    SO Shenendehowa         2:12.73    2:13.65 S2-1    12  
              28.41     1:01.26 (32.85)     1:42.06 (40.80)     2:13.65 (31.59)
  8 Lily DeBellis       FR Shaker               2:13.97    2:13.67 S2-1    11  
              29.76     1:02.42 (32.66)     1:42.61 (40.19)     2:13.67 (31.06)
B - Final
  9 Amanda Macey        JR Shenendehowa         2:14.88    2:13.85 S2-1     9  
              28.11     1:00.47 (32.36)     1:41.83 (41.36)     2:13.85 (32.02)
 10 Emily Yu            JR Shaker               2:15.01    2:14.65 S2-1     7  
              30.46     1:05.76 (35.30)     1:42.72 (36.96)     2:14.65 (31.93)
 11 Adelaide Leung      JR Niskayuna            2:16.75    2:15.64 S2-1     6  
              29.24     1:03.55 (34.31)     1:44.32 (40.77)     2:15.64 (31.32)
 12 Madeline Ferreira   FR Bethlehem            2:15.10    2:16.16 S2-1     5  
              28.44     1:02.78 (34.34)     1:44.28 (41.50)     2:16.16 (31.88)
 13 Maggie Reynolds     JR Bethlehem            2:15.48    2:16.83 S2-1     4  
              30.56     1:04.81 (34.25)     1:44.33 (39.52)     2:16.83 (32.50)
 14 Olivia Dodge        JR Bethlehem            2:18.94    2:18.04 S2-1     3  
              30.32     1:06.40 (36.08)     1:46.22 (39.82)     2:18.04 (31.82)
 15 Liv Eisenhardt      JR Albany Academy       2:18.36    2:18.79 S2-1     2  
              29.86     1:05.16 (35.30)     1:47.19 (42.03)     2:18.79 (31.60)
 16 Evelyn Bushway      JR Niskayuna            2:18.37    2:20.03 S2-1     1  
              30.85     1:06.19 (35.34)     1:46.93 (40.74)     2:20.03 (33.10)
C - Final
 17 Megan Plante        FR Albany Academy       2:21.58    2:19.63 S2-1   
              30.54     1:05.83 (35.29)     1:45.79 (39.96)     2:19.63 (33.84)
 18 Amanda Jurgelon      8 Mohon-Schal          2:19.33    2:21.09 S2-1   
              29.38     1:05.57 (36.19)     1:48.77 (43.20)     2:21.09 (32.32)
 19 Jami Fuson          FR BH-SG                2:22.60    2:21.26 S2-1   
              31.49     1:07.85 (36.36)     1:48.85 (41.00)     2:21.26 (32.41)
 20 Madeline Yuhasz     SR Saratoga Springs     2:21.69    2:22.52 S2-1   
              31.31     1:06.15 (34.84)     1:47.67 (41.52)     2:22.52 (34.85)
 21 Ally Frame          FR BH-SG                2:24.17    2:23.05 S2-1   
              31.87     1:06.43 (34.56)     1:50.42 (43.99)     2:23.05 (32.63)
 22 Carsyn Bonesteel     8 BH-SG                2:26.07    2:24.20 S2-1   
              30.48     1:07.31 (36.83)     1:50.58 (43.27)     2:24.20 (33.62)
 23 Abigail Sellnow      8 Mohon-Schal          2:27.24    2:27.78 S2-1   
              31.61     1:08.04 (36.43)     1:54.27 (46.23)     2:27.78 (33.51)
 24 Hans Samonte         7 Albany HS            2:28.65    2:29.81 S2-1   
              30.38     1:06.06 (35.68)     1:52.44 (46.38)     2:29.81 (37.37)
Preliminaries
 17 Tessa Hilt          SR Niskayuna            2:19.24                   
 26 Rachel Lai          FR Guilderland-V        2:28.93                   
 27 Elisabeth Erb       FR Saratoga Springs     2:29.00                   
 28 Brogan Monroe       SR Albany HS            2:30.58                   
 29 Isabella Ledet      SO Albany Academy       2:32.80                   
 30 Elaine Chen          8 Saratoga Springs     2:32.91                   
 31 Avery Ketcham       JR Saratoga Springs     2:34.51                   
 32 Breityn Barnhart    JR Mohon-Schal          2:34.73                   
 33 Josie Casper        SO Schenectady          2:37.03                   
 34 Andrea Akers        SR Guilderland-V        2:37.46                   
 35 Alyssa Lortie       JR Shaker               2:38.22                   
 36 Kayla Na            JR Shaker               2:40.51