Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 2: S 1:48.30        2012 Kina Zhou, Niskayuna                       
   Shen Pool: P 1:50.61   10/6/2012 Kina Zhou, Nisk                            
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S2-1
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mary Kate Conway    JR Mohon-Schal          1:53.10    1:52.21 NYS     20  
              26.50       54.66 (28.16)     1:23.39 (28.73)     1:52.21 (28.82)
  2 Lauren Ostrander    SR Shenendehowa         1:56.27    1:54.28 NYS     17  
              27.32       56.44 (29.12)     1:54.28 (57.84)                    
  3 Lillian Bushway     JR Niskayuna            1:56.80    1:54.30 NYS     16  
              27.07       55.92 (28.85)     1:25.16 (29.24)     1:54.30 (29.14)
  4 Alice Han           SO Shenendehowa         1:56.32    1:54.78 NYS     15  
              27.56       56.42 (28.86)     1:25.80 (29.38)     1:54.78 (28.98)
  5 Amaya DiGiovanni    JR Mohon-Schal          1:57.36    1:56.61 NYS     14  
              27.37       56.75 (29.38)     1:26.75 (30.00)     1:56.61 (29.86)
  6 Rachel Love         FR Saratoga Springs     1:56.07    1:57.11 NYS     12.5
              26.97       56.43 (29.46)     1:26.78 (30.35)     1:57.11 (30.33)
  6 Elizabeth Baird     SO Saratoga Springs     1:57.33    1:57.11 NYS     12.5
              26.73       56.11 (29.38)     1:26.69 (30.58)     1:57.11 (30.42)
  8 Maggie Hartman      SO Bethlehem            1:58.81    1:58.44 S2-1    11  
              26.89       56.53 (29.64)     1:27.29 (30.76)     1:58.44 (31.15)
B - Final
  9 Jessica K Gordon    JR Shenendehowa         1:58.90    1:56.92 NYS      9  
              27.85       57.76 (29.91)     1:27.64 (29.88)     1:56.92 (29.28)
 10 Isabel Nelson       FR Niskayuna            1:59.40    1:57.13 NYS      7  
              26.99       56.05 (29.06)     1:26.47 (30.42)     1:57.13 (30.66)
 11 Alex Koeferl        SR Shenendehowa         1:58.85    1:59.26 S2-1     6  
              27.56       57.90 (30.34)     1:28.90 (31.00)     1:59.26 (30.36)
 12 Chloe Willson       SR Niskayuna            1:59.28    1:59.31 S2-1     5  
              27.56       57.76 (30.20)     1:28.62 (30.86)     1:59.31 (30.69)
 13 Maggie Carroll      SO Albany HS            2:04.78    2:01.55 S2-1     4  
              28.21       58.71 (30.50)     1:30.44 (31.73)     2:01.55 (31.11)
 14 Lizzy Ward          FR Niskayuna            2:02.36    2:02.11 S2-1     3  
              28.14       58.75 (30.61)     1:30.19 (31.44)     2:02.11 (31.92)
 15 Emilia Frazier      SO Albany Academy       2:03.80    2:03.67 S2-1     2  
              28.52       59.50 (30.98)     1:31.52 (32.02)     2:03.67 (32.15)
 16 Audrey Nadeau       JR Bethlehem            2:03.38    2:04.26 S2-1     1  
              28.08       58.82 (30.74)     1:31.16 (32.34)     2:04.26 (33.10)
C - Final
 17 Julia Hawthorne     SR Saratoga Springs     2:04.92    2:03.21 S2-1   
              28.35       59.59 (31.24)     1:31.49 (31.90)     2:03.21 (31.72)
 18 Keegan Klima        JR Albany Academy       2:05.03    2:03.93 S2-1   
              28.25       59.45 (31.20)     1:32.07 (32.62)     2:03.93 (31.86)
 19 Emily Gerard        SO Bethlehem            2:07.53    2:05.24 S2-1   
              29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:32.93 (31.96)     2:05.24 (32.31)
 20 Aileen Klaus        FR Saratoga Springs     2:06.60    2:05.68 S2-1   
              29.06     1:01.20 (32.14)     1:33.86 (32.66)     2:05.68 (31.82)
 21 Sophie Swain        JR BH-SG                2:05.52    2:06.19 S2-1   
              29.11     1:01.30 (32.19)     1:34.66 (33.36)     2:06.19 (31.53)
 22 Sarah Helly         JR Ballston Spa         2:08.77    2:06.24 S2-1   
              29.13     1:00.89 (31.76)     1:33.53 (32.64)     2:06.24 (32.71)
 23 Sophie Olson        JR BH-SG                2:06.65    2:06.69 S2-1   
              28.11       59.85 (31.74)     1:33.44 (33.59)     2:06.69 (33.25)
 24 Meghan Depew        SR Guilderland-V        2:10.32    2:09.65 S2-1   
              30.24     1:03.23 (32.99)     1:36.83 (33.60)     2:09.65 (32.82)
Preliminaries
 25 Adina Kligerman     JR Albany HS            2:10.63                   
 26 Ella Gibbs          SO Albany Academy       2:11.14                   
 27 Erin Sweeney        SR Bethlehem            2:11.87                   
 28 McKenna Phillips    FR Ballston Spa         2:12.53                   
 29 Kate Turczyn        SO BH-SG                2:14.09                   
 30 Shannon Deyoe       SO Guilderland-V        2:14.36                   
 31 Avery Sommo         FR Guilderland-V        2:15.06                   
 32 Laurie Horsch       SR Ballston Spa         2:15.82                   
 33 Lucy Catalano        8 Shaker               2:16.90                   
 34 Mackenzi Stevenson  JR Albany HS            2:17.51                   
 35 Yifan Kao           SO Shaker               2:17.69                   
 36 Olivia Farney       SR Guilderland-V        2:18.80                   
 37 Madeline Ives       JR Shaker               2:19.10                   
 38 Lia Cox             FR Mohon-Schal          2:20.62                   
 39 Laura Romania       SO Shaker               2:20.82