Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
   Section 2: S 3:28.84        2011 Niskayuna                                  
                         K Zhou, E Terwilliger, M Frodey, Jordan           
   Shen Pool: P 3:29.80   11/5/2011 Niskayuna, Nisk                            
                         K Zhou, M Frodey, E Terwilliger, M Jordan         
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niskayuna                                   3:39.67    3:33.58 NYS     40  
     1) Nina Chicatelli JR              2) Yunfan Dong SR                 
     3) Lillian Bushway JR              4) Isabel Bushway SR              
              26.36       54.97 (54.97)     1:19.96 (24.99)     1:47.27 (52.30)
        2:13.13 (25.86)     2:40.92 (53.65)     3:05.94 (25.02)     3:33.58 (52.66)
  2 Shenendehowa                                3:37.04    3:34.01 NYS     34  
     1) Shauna Killane SR               2) Lauren Ostrander SR            
     3) Alice Han SO                    4) Alison Sposili SO              
              25.95       53.68 (53.68)     1:19.21 (25.53)     1:47.45 (53.77)
        2:13.44 (25.99)     2:40.80 (53.35)     3:06.04 (25.24)     3:34.01 (53.21)
  3 Mohonasen-Schalmont                         3:37.72    3:39.00 NYS     32  
     1) Amaya DiGiovanni JR             2) Marianna Santabarbara SO       
     3) Amanda Jurgelon 8               4) Mary Kate Conway JR            
              25.97       54.11 (54.11)     1:20.25 (26.14)     1:50.09 (55.98)
        2:16.22 (26.13)     2:45.31 (55.22)     3:10.53 (25.22)     3:39.00 (53.69)
  4 Ballston Spa                                3:44.70    3:40.62 NYS     30  
     1) Emma Hoffman SO                 2) Annalise Pepper SR             
     3) Kaitlyn Dybowski SR             4) Corinne Pepper SO              
              25.81       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.81 (25.95)     1:48.85 (54.99)
        2:15.21 (26.36)     2:45.09 (56.24)     3:11.21 (26.12)     3:40.62 (55.53)
  5 Saratoga Springs                            3:51.31    3:46.71         28  
     1) Elizabeth Baird SO              2) Rachel Love FR                 
     3) Julia Hawthorne SR              4) Emma Kelly JR                  
              26.90       55.88 (55.88)     1:22.99 (27.11)     1:52.73 (56.85)
        2:19.74 (27.01)     2:50.03 (57.30)     3:16.63 (26.60)     3:46.71 (56.68)
  6 Bethlehem                                   3:49.88    3:46.97         26  
     1) Madeline Ferreira FR            2) Rebecca Baldwin JR             
     3) Audrey Nadeau JR                4) Maggie Reynolds JR             
              26.86       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.78 (27.01)     1:52.88 (57.11)
        2:20.25 (27.37)     2:51.15 (58.27)     3:17.77 (26.62)     3:46.97 (55.82)
  7 Albany Academy                              3:52.81    3:47.91         24  
     1) Keegan Klima JR                 2) Liv Eisenhardt JR              
     3) Emilia Frazier SO               4) Chloe Derosia SR               
              27.54       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.68 (26.99)     1:54.88 (57.19)
        2:22.39 (27.51)     2:52.10 (57.22)     3:18.62 (26.52)     3:47.91 (55.81)
  8 Shaker                                      3:53.86    3:49.99         22  
     1) Sarah David SR                  2) Amber Crain SO                 
     3) Lily DeBellis FR                4) Emily Yu JR                    
              27.64       58.50 (58.50)     1:25.40 (26.90)     1:56.45 (57.95)
        2:23.40 (26.95)     2:52.81 (56.36)     3:20.08 (27.27)     3:49.99 (57.18)
B - Final
  9 Albany HS                                   3:56.43    3:52.84         18  
     1) Grace VanBowen FR               2) Mackenzi Stevenson JR          
     3) Adina Kligerman JR              4) Maggie Carroll SO              
              28.08       58.97 (58.97)     1:27.35 (28.38)   1:59.16 (1:00.19)
        2:27.30 (28.14)     2:58.32 (59.16)     3:24.68 (26.36)     3:52.84 (54.52)
 10 Burnt Hills-Scotia                          3:58.52    3:53.67         14  
     1) Jayna LaFerriere FR             2) Sophie Swain JR                
     3) Tia Jack 7                      4) Sophie Olson JR                
              28.34       58.96 (58.96)     1:25.79 (26.83)     1:56.71 (57.75)
        2:24.98 (28.27)     2:56.44 (59.73)     3:23.31 (26.87)     3:53.67 (57.23)
 11 Guilderland-Voorheesville                   4:01.26    3:57.79         12  
     1) Isabella Gitto FR               2) Laura Waltz SR                 
     3) Rachel Lai FR                   4) Kylie Rowland JR               
              28.00       59.43 (59.43)     1:27.97 (28.54)     1:59.41 (59.98)
        2:28.36 (28.95)   2:59.90 (1:00.49)     3:27.41 (27.51)     3:57.79 (57.89)
 12 Schenectady                                 4:48.40    4:07.38         10  
     1) Olivia McLeron JR               2) Josie Casper SO                
     3) Emma Bogdanowicz-Wilson FR      4) Isabella Sepulveda FR          
              28.14       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.56 (27.63)     1:57.86 (58.93)
        2:27.14 (29.28)   3:00.17 (1:02.31)     3:31.58 (31.41)   4:07.38 (1:07.21)