Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith
   Section 2: S 1:37.33        2012 Niskayuna
                         K Zhou, M Frodey, A Vitolins, G Matuszyk
   Shen Pool: P 1:36.28  10/10/2015 Pittsford, Pitt
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith
                1:35.67  AAA
                1:37.32  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohonasen-Schalmont                         1:41.85    1:40.24 NYS     40
     1) Olivia Nelson SR                2) Marianna Santabarbara FR
     3) Mary Kate Conway SO             4) Alexandra Dixon SR
                  25.40       51.41 (26.01)     1:15.69 (24.28)     1:40.24 (24.55)
  2 Albany Academy                              1:42.27    1:41.17 NYS     34
     1) Emily Murphy SR                 2) Chloe Derosia JR
     3) Liv Eisenhardt SO               4) Claire Gerdeman FR
                  25.37       51.43 (26.06)     1:16.98 (25.55)     1:41.17 (24.19)
  3 Emma Willard                                1:43.63    1:43.72         32
     1) Gabrielle Bianco SR             2) Jenna Drummond FR
     3) Abigail Nguyen SR               4) Rosemarie Versaci FR
                  25.64       51.78 (26.14)     1:18.06 (26.28)     1:43.72 (25.66)
  4 Glens Falls                                 1:51.67    1:44.07         30
     1) Emma Mauro JR                   2) Madison Maier SO
     3) Kailyn Anselment SR             4) Ella Wolfstich SO
                  26.64       52.79 (26.15)     1:17.89 (25.10)     1:44.07 (26.18)
  5 Queensbury                                  1:46.46    1:45.50         28
     1) Kayla Keddy JR                  2) Megan Geczy SO
     3) Anna Bearor 8                   4) Brooke Edwards SR
                  26.88       53.40 (26.52)     1:19.10 (25.70)     1:45.50 (26.40)
  6 Holy Names                                  1:54.71    1:52.98         26
     1) Jessie Triller SR               2) Rachel Gallucci FR
     3) Madison Mackey 8                4) Gabriela McSwieney FR
                  29.23       56.22 (26.99)     1:24.81 (28.59)     1:52.98 (28.17)
  7 Troy                                        1:56.45    1:53.38         24
     1) Elah Ginsburg JR                2) Greta Zampier FR
     3) Maeve McDermott 7               4) Lydia Godman JR
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)     1:25.98 (28.54)     1:53.38 (27.40)
  8 Fonda-Johnstown                             2:02.92    2:02.40         22
     1) Abigail Rizzo SO                2) Julia Norris SO
     3) Megan O'Connell JR              4) Angelina Atwood SO
                  30.35     1:00.77 (30.42)     1:32.23 (31.46)     2:02.40 (30.17)
B - Final
  9 Gloversville-Mayfield                       2:05.23    2:01.49         18
     1) Alyssa Henley SR                2) Kaylie Sturgess-Mansell FR
     3) Caitlyn Fonda JR                4) Isabelle Willis JR
                  31.61     1:02.14 (30.53)     1:33.81 (31.67)     2:01.49 (27.68)
 10 Amsterdam                                   2:03.04    2:01.67         14
     1) Azia Aldi SO                    2) Kelly Kilgallen JR
     3) Tessa Conti SR                  4) Anastasia Montalvo JR
                  30.96     1:01.60 (30.64)     1:32.13 (30.53)     2:01.67 (29.54)
 11 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk                     2:11.44    2:05.69         12
     1) Maria Morrow 8                  2) Bailey Grogan FR
     3) Virginia Frazee FR              4) Emma Rowzee JR
                  36.37     1:08.70 (32.33)     1:36.74 (28.04)     2:05.69 (28.95)