Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)
   Section 2: S 50.14        2012 Kina Zhou, Niskayuna
   Shen Pool: P 50.08   2/22/2017 Bridget Semenuk, CPAC
                50.41  AAA
                51.17  AAC
                54.36  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mary Kate Conway    SO Mohon-Schal            52.75      52.16 NYS     20
                  25.43       52.16 (26.73)
  2 Claire Gerdeman     FR Albany Academy         54.44      53.79 NYS     17
                  26.20       53.79 (27.59)
  3 Emily Murphy        SR Albany Academy         54.40      54.46         16
                  26.28       54.46 (28.18)
  4 Emily Miles         SR Fonda-Johnstown        54.58      54.89         15
                  26.44       54.89 (28.45)
  5 Ella Wolfstich      SO Glens Falls            57.03      56.20         14
                  26.90       56.20 (29.30)
  6 Rosemarie Versaci   FR Emma Willard           56.47      56.69         13
                  27.36       56.69 (29.33)
  7 Anna Bearor          8 Queensbury             57.12      57.01         12
                  27.62       57.01 (29.39)
  8 Megan Buzas         FR Mohon-Schal            58.04      57.93         11
                  28.08       57.93 (29.85)
B - Final
  9 Allie Johnston       7 Queensbury             58.70      57.97          9
                  27.92       57.97 (30.05)
 10 Avery Besch         JR Albany Academy         58.24      58.12          7
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)
 11 Abigail Nguyen      SR Emma Willard           58.18      58.15          6
                  27.94       58.15 (30.21)
 12 Megan Geczy         SO Queensbury             58.91      58.60          5
                  28.20       58.60 (30.40)
 13 Kaley Pagnotta      SO RCSCA                1:00.13    1:00.30          4
                  29.11     1:00.30 (31.19)
 14 Elah Ginsburg       JR Troy                 1:00.55    1:00.45          3
                  28.86     1:00.45 (31.59)
 15 Emily Felton        FR Queensbury           1:01.01    1:00.49          2
                  29.54     1:00.49 (30.95)
 16 Emma Rowzee         JR RCSCA                1:01.01    1:01.14          1
                  29.12     1:01.14 (32.02)
Preliminaries
 17 Emily Bascom        SR Mohon-Schal          1:01.02
 18 Kacie Wolfstich     FR Glens Falls          1:02.37
 19 Samantha Lunt       JR Glens Falls          1:02.90
 20 Virginia Frazee     FR RCSCA                1:03.09
 21 Marlee Pelton-Fuen  JR Glens Falls          1:03.45
 22 Madison Mackey       8 Holy Names           1:04.08
 23 Heather Morrell     SO Emma Willard         1:05.87
 24 Tessa Conti         SR Amsterdam            1:05.98
 25 Isabella Ledet      FR Albany Academy       1:06.44
 26 Angelina Atwood     SO Fonda-Johnstown      1:06.51
 27 Marisa Swider       FR Troy                 1:07.03
 28 Julia Norris        SO Fonda-Johnstown      1:07.46
 29 Azia Aldi           SO Amsterdam            1:07.94
 30 Bailey Grogan       FR RCSCA                1:08.40
 31 Megan O'Connell     JR Fonda-Johnstown      1:08.74
 32 Kelly Kilgallen     JR Amsterdam            1:08.94
 33 Darcy Ryan          JR Holy Names           1:09.16
 34 Gillian Oleksiak    FR Mohon-Schal          1:10.65
 35 Alyssa Henley       SR Glovers-Mayfield     1:11.36