Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)
   Section 2: S 54.35        1990 Richelle Depold, Scotia
   Shen Pool: P 55.59   11/5/2016 Mia Cote, Glens Falls
                54.56  AAA
                55.75  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexandra Dixon     SR Mohon-Schal            59.66      58.00 NYS     20
                  27.54       58.00 (30.46)
  2 Gabrielle Bianco    SR Emma Willard         1:01.11    1:01.24         17
                  28.54     1:01.24 (32.70)
  3 Willow Swan-Scott   JR Queensbury           1:01.73    1:01.87         16
                  28.43     1:01.87 (33.44)
  4 Kylie Salerno       SR Maple Hills          1:01.88    1:02.03         15
                  28.71     1:02.03 (33.32)
  5 Rachel Gallucci     FR Holy Names           1:03.28    1:02.81         14
                  29.65     1:02.81 (33.16)
  6 Emily Holman        SR Mohon-Schal          1:03.07    1:03.01         13
                  28.93     1:03.01 (34.08)
  7 Liv Eisenhardt      SO Albany Academy       1:03.65    1:03.97         12
                  29.77     1:03.97 (34.20)
  8 Marianna Santabarb  FR Mohon-Schal          1:04.49    1:05.02         11
                  30.13     1:05.02 (34.89)
B - Final
  9 Willa Werwaiss      FR Emma Willard         1:05.20    1:03.67          9
                  30.21     1:03.67 (33.46)
 10 Brooke Edwards      SR Queensbury           1:05.80    1:04.41          7
                  30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)
 11 Lydia Godman        JR Troy                 1:07.71    1:05.65          6
                  30.21     1:05.65 (35.44)
 12 Cecilia Eisenhardt  SR Albany Academy       1:06.06    1:05.86          5
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)
 13 Carys Bartlett       8 RCSCA                1:08.53    1:08.09          4
                  31.38     1:08.09 (36.71)
 14 Angela Troisi       SR Queensbury           1:08.72    1:09.70          3
                  32.72     1:09.70 (36.98)
 15 Cambrie Schliff     SR Glens Falls          1:09.50    1:10.52          2
                  32.22     1:10.52 (38.30)
 16 Mikaleigh Hughes     7 Troy                 1:11.84    1:11.19          1
                  32.30     1:11.19 (38.89)

Swim-off
  1 Mikaleigh Hughes     7 Troy                 1:10.33
  2 Brooke Patnode      SO Glens Falls          1:12.29

Preliminaries
 17 Brooke Patnode      SO Glens Falls         J1:11.84
 18 Kylie Noga          JR Mohon-Schal          1:11.99
 19 Elliana Adeson      SO Queensbury           1:13.58
 20 Adler Palmer        SO Glens Falls          1:14.02
 21 Caroline Galt       SR Emma Willard         1:15.38
 22 Anastasia Montalvo  JR Amsterdam            1:16.90
 23 Cailin Harrington   FR Glens Falls          1:17.11
 24 Abigail Rizzo       SO Fonda-Johnstown      1:18.59
 25 Juilanna Busseno    JR Amsterdam            1:18.61
 26 Hannah Chaput       JR Albany Academy       1:22.07
 27 Olivia Brahler      SR Amsterdam            1:24.53
 -- Chloe Derosia       JR Albany Academy           DQ