Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)
   Section 2: S 2:02.25        2015 Julia Samson, Shenendehowa
   Shen Pool: P 2:03.29   11/8/2015 Julia Samson, Shen
                2:01.89  AAA
                2:04.08  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillian Burch       JR RCSCA                2:10.44    2:09.65 NYS     20
                  28.85     1:02.32 (33.47)     1:38.24 (35.92)     2:09.65 (31.41)
  2 Gabrielle Bianco    SR Emma Willard         2:12.76    2:13.79         17
                  28.72     1:01.91 (33.19)     1:41.90 (39.99)     2:13.79 (31.89)
  3 Emily Sulik         SO RCSCA                2:15.62    2:16.12         16
                  29.27     1:03.71 (34.44)     1:44.28 (40.57)     2:16.12 (31.84)
  4 Liv Eisenhardt      SO Albany Academy       2:17.27    2:18.32         15
                  29.58     1:04.14 (34.56)     1:46.84 (42.70)     2:18.32 (31.48)
  5 Rachel Gallucci     FR Holy Names           2:19.42    2:19.76         14
                  29.01     1:03.52 (34.51)     1:46.40 (42.88)     2:19.76 (33.36)
  6 Natalie Giumarra    SO Queensbury           2:24.51    2:24.04         13
                  31.61     1:08.27 (36.66)     1:49.39 (41.12)     2:24.04 (34.65)
  7 Megan Plante         8 Albany Academy       2:25.43    2:26.08         12
                  31.53     1:07.63 (36.10)     1:50.95 (43.32)     2:26.08 (35.13)
  8 Bella Amedio        JR Albany Academy       2:26.61    2:31.91         11
                  33.58     1:12.98 (39.40)     1:55.97 (42.99)     2:31.91 (35.94)
B - Final
  9 Genevieve Coutant   SO Queensbury           2:26.68    2:25.74          9
                  32.12     1:09.25 (37.13)     1:51.68 (42.43)     2:25.74 (34.06)
 10 Reaghan Reynolds    JR Mohon-Schal          2:27.80    2:29.14          7
                  31.21     1:08.16 (36.95)     1:52.86 (44.70)     2:29.14 (36.28)
 11 Gabrielle Swider    JR Troy                 2:27.85    2:30.01          6
                  32.85     1:09.38 (36.53)     1:56.28 (46.90)     2:30.01 (33.73)
 12 Ahva Heyman         FR Glens Falls          2:32.26    2:30.25          5
                  32.39     1:12.34 (39.95)     1:56.17 (43.83)     2:30.25 (34.08)
 13 Madison Maier       SO Glens Falls          2:36.97    2:37.66          4
                  32.95     1:10.88 (37.93)     2:00.26 (49.38)     2:37.66 (37.40)
 14 Savanah Scoons      SO Holy Names           2:37.02    2:38.01          3
                  33.35     1:14.03 (40.68)     2:01.91 (47.88)     2:38.01 (36.10)
 15 Isabella Ledet      FR Albany Academy       2:38.37    2:38.65          2
                  35.04     1:15.22 (40.18)     2:02.24 (47.02)     2:38.65 (36.41)
 16 Abigail Sellnow      7 Mohon-Schal          2:38.42    2:39.11          1
                  34.39     1:14.22 (39.83)     2:05.39 (51.17)     2:39.11 (33.72)
Preliminaries
 17 Paige Bertuch       SR Amsterdam            2:41.09
 18 Elliana Adeson      SO Queensbury           2:41.29
 19 Caroline Galt       SR Emma Willard         2:42.01
 20 Taylor Scarincio    SR Glens Falls          2:43.66
 21 Elizabeth Simmes    JR Queensbury           2:43.93
 22 Grace Gohn          SO Glens Falls          2:44.78
 23 Gabriella Fernande  JR Mohon-Schal          2:47.66
 24 Kylie Noga          JR Mohon-Schal          2:47.79