Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)
   Section 2: S 1:48.30        2012 Kina Zhou, Niskayuna
   Shen Pool: P 1:50.61   10/6/2012 Kina Zhou, Nisk
                1:48.82  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mary Kate Conway    SO Mohon-Schal          1:56.18    1:55.09 NYS     20
                  26.09       54.51 (28.42)     1:24.23 (29.72)     1:55.09 (30.86)
  2 Amaya DiGiovanni    SO Mohon-Schal          1:57.49    1:58.79         17
                  27.12       56.92 (29.80)     1:27.88 (30.96)     1:58.79 (30.91)
  3 Kailyn Anselment    SR Glens Falls          1:58.85    1:59.05         16
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)     1:29.03 (30.90)     1:59.05 (30.02)
  4 Isabel Nelson        8 Albany Academy       2:02.18    2:02.11         15
                  28.01       59.16 (31.15)     1:31.38 (32.22)     2:02.11 (30.73)
  5 Emilia Frazier      FR Albany Academy       2:04.67    2:03.72         14
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)     1:31.89 (31.87)     2:03.72 (31.83)
  6 Anna Bearor          8 Queensbury           2:07.23    2:04.51         12
                  29.94     1:01.63 (31.69)     1:33.23 (31.60)     2:04.51 (31.28)
  7 Keegan Klima        SO Albany Academy       2:04.31    2:04.86         13
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:32.89 (32.55)     2:04.86 (31.97)
  8 Breityn Barnhart    SO Mohon-Schal          2:07.91    2:08.53         11
                  29.25     1:00.78 (31.53)     1:34.24 (33.46)     2:08.53 (34.29)
B - Final
  9 Reagan Rath         SO Glens Falls          2:10.23    2:09.96          9
                  30.66     1:03.05 (32.39)     1:36.91 (33.86)     2:09.96 (33.05)
 10 Gabriela McSwieney  FR Holy Names           2:13.03    2:10.19          7
                  30.43     1:03.93 (33.50)     1:38.05 (34.12)     2:10.19 (32.14)
 11 Isabelle Willis     JR Glovers-Mayfield     2:11.33    2:11.04          6
                  29.67     1:02.71 (33.04)     1:36.71 (34.00)     2:11.04 (34.33)
 12 Rachel Palmer       SO Queensbury           2:14.44    2:13.67          5
                  30.81     1:04.23 (33.42)     1:39.02 (34.79)     2:13.67 (34.65)
 13 Rowan Davidson       8 Glens Falls          2:10.78    2:13.90          4
                  31.66     1:05.70 (34.04)     1:40.36 (34.66)     2:13.90 (33.54)
 14 Harper Cartwright   SO Emma Willard         2:12.58    2:14.00          3
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:40.11 (34.76)     2:14.00 (33.89)
 15 Caroline Versaci    JR Emma Willard         2:16.54    2:14.79          2
                  30.62     1:04.70 (34.08)     1:40.20 (35.50)     2:14.79 (34.59)
 16 Sophia Frenyea      JR Fonda-Johnstown      2:16.33    2:19.89          1
                  31.17     1:05.70 (34.53)     1:41.88 (36.18)     2:19.89 (38.01)
Preliminaries
 17 Mikaleigh Hughes     7 Troy                 2:16.83
 18 Ella Gibbs          FR Albany Academy       2:18.18
 19 Samantha Lunt       JR Glens Falls          2:19.30
 20 Amanda Jurgelon      7 Mohon-Schal          2:21.24
 21 Jessie Triller      SR Holy Names           2:21.56
 22 Abby Duvall         JR Queensbury           2:22.07
 23 Emily Koudelka      SO Queensbury           2:22.08
 24 Tessa Conti         SR Amsterdam            2:24.28
 25 Heather Morrell     SO Emma Willard         2:26.81