Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8
   Section 2: S 1:01.33        2016 Olivia Jack, Scocia-Glenville
   Shen Pool: P 1:01.33   11/8/2016 Olivia Jack, BH/BL-SG
                1:02.82  AAA
                1:04.26  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillian Burch       JR RCSCA                1:04.17    1:04.36 NYS     20
                  30.72     1:04.36 (33.64)
  2 Olivia Nelson       SR Mohon-Schal          1:07.35    1:06.74 NYS     17
                  31.06     1:06.74 (35.68)
  3 Emma Mauro          JR Glens Falls          1:09.69    1:09.72         16
                  32.40     1:09.72 (37.32)
  4 Emily Miles         SR Fonda-Johnstown      1:10.73    1:11.19         15
                  33.49     1:11.19 (37.70)
  5 Mea Amedio           7 Albany Academy       1:13.39    1:12.88         14
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)
  6 Natalie Giumarra    SO Queensbury           1:12.87    1:13.52         13
                  34.66     1:13.52 (38.86)
  7 Bella Amedio        JR Albany Academy       1:12.75    1:13.61         12
                  34.52     1:13.61 (39.09)
  8 Rosemarie Versaci   FR Emma Willard         1:13.85    1:15.00         11
                  35.50     1:15.00 (39.50)
B - Final
  9 Emilia Frazier      FR Albany Academy       1:17.02    1:16.45          9
                  36.34     1:16.45 (40.11)
 10 Genevieve Coutant   SO Queensbury           1:16.13    1:16.97          7
                  36.15     1:16.97 (40.82)
 11 Laura Gemmett       SR Mohon-Schal          1:17.59    1:17.60          6
                  35.64     1:17.60 (41.96)
 12 Cambrie Schliff     SR Glens Falls          1:17.15    1:17.77          5
                  36.60     1:17.77 (41.17)
 13 Emma Rowzee         JR RCSCA                1:18.38    1:17.97          4
                  36.68     1:17.97 (41.29)
 14 Breityn Barnhart    SO Mohon-Schal          1:17.63    1:19.03          3
                  38.15     1:19.03 (40.88)
 15 Sophia Frenyea      JR Fonda-Johnstown      1:19.90    1:20.32          2
                  37.44     1:20.32 (42.88)
 16 Paige Bertuch       SR Amsterdam            1:18.69    1:20.59          1
                  37.68     1:20.59 (42.91)
Preliminaries
 17 Emily Bascom        SR Mohon-Schal          1:20.04
 18 Emily Koudelka      SO Queensbury           1:20.40
 19 Lily Duerr          SO Glens Falls          1:20.44
 20 Virginia Frazee     FR RCSCA                1:20.88
 21 Katherine Foster    SR Emma Willard         1:21.20
 22 Madison Mackey       8 Holy Names           1:22.31
 23 Martyna Boczar      SO Queensbury           1:23.68
 24 Maeve McDermott      7 Troy                 1:23.85
 25 Marlee Pelton-Fuen  JR Glens Falls          1:24.53
 26 Darcy Ryan          JR Holy Names           1:26.36
 27 Natalie Goyer        8 Albany Academy       1:26.43
 28 Payton Biasini      SR Glovers-Mayfield     1:30.53