Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash
   Section 2: S 1:47.11        2013 Shenendehowa
                         J Samson, S Zhang, S Schwarz, J Lucius
   Shen Pool: P 1:47.11   11/9/2013 Shenendehowa, Shen
                         J Samson, S Zhang, S Schwarz, J Lucus
                1:44.91  AAA
                1:46.69  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mohonasen-Schalmont                         1:52.18    1:51.42 NYS     40
     1) Megan Buzas FR                  2) Olivia Nelson SR
     3) Emily Holman SR                 4) Amaya DiGiovanni SO
                  29.11       59.87 (30.76)     1:27.17 (27.30)     1:51.42 (24.25)
  2 Albany Academy                              1:51.76    1:51.58 NYS     34
     1) Claire Gerdeman FR              2) Bella Amedio JR
     3) Chloe Derosia JR                4) Emily Murphy SR
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)     1:27.15 (26.48)     1:51.58 (24.43)
  3 Glens Falls                                 2:07.27    1:55.08         32
     1) Madison Maier SO                2) Emma Mauro JR
     3) Kailyn Anselment SR             4) Ella Wolfstich SO
                  30.31     1:01.89 (31.58)     1:29.73 (27.84)     1:55.08 (25.35)
  4 Queensbury                                  1:56.17    1:56.21         30
     1) Willow Swan-Scott JR            2) Natalie Giumarra SO
     3) Brooke Edwards SR               4) Kayla Keddy JR
                  30.68     1:03.38 (32.70)     1:30.48 (27.10)     1:56.21 (25.73)
  5 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk                     1:57.14    1:56.59         28
     1) Carys Bartlett 8                2) Gillian Burch JR
     3) Emily Sulik SO                  4) Kaley Pagnotta SO
                  31.77     1:01.79 (30.02)     1:29.61 (27.82)     1:56.59 (26.98)
  6 Fonda-Johnstown                             2:07.03    2:06.95         26
     1) Emma Rizzo SR                   2) Emily Miles SR
     3) Angelina Atwood SO              4) Sophia Frenyea JR
                  34.07     1:06.69 (32.62)     1:39.50 (32.81)     2:06.95 (27.45)
  7 Emma Willard                                2:05.33    2:09.48         24
     1) Willa Werwaiss FR               2) Katherine Foster SR
     3) Caroline Galt SR                4) Heather Morrell SO
                  31.37     1:07.31 (35.94)     1:39.73 (32.42)     2:09.48 (29.75)
 -- Troy                                        2:08.50         DQ
     1) Gabrielle Swider JR             2) Maeve McDermott 7
     3) Lydia Godman JR                 4) Greta Zampier FR
                  32.81     1:09.89 (37.08)     1:38.42 (28.53)          DQ (29.09)
B - Final
  9 Amsterdam                                   2:13.36    2:16.98         18
     1) Anastasia Montalvo JR           2) Paige Bertuch SR
     3) Juilanna Busseno JR             4) Azia Aldi SO
                  35.09     1:11.71 (36.62)     1:46.03 (34.32)     2:16.98 (30.95)
 10 Holy Names                                  2:19.06    2:19.57         14
     1) Darcy Ryan JR                   2) Madison Mackey 8
     3) Savanah Scoons SO               4) Morgan Morizio JR
                  35.80     1:11.79 (35.99)     1:47.00 (35.21)     2:19.57 (32.57)
 11 Gloversville-Mayfield                       2:25.33    2:26.29         12
     1) Caitlyn Fonda JR                2) Payton Biasini SR
     3) Maya Rivera JR                  4) Sheyenne Beach SR
                  36.08     1:15.76 (39.68)     1:54.35 (38.59)     2:26.29 (31.94)