Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)
   Section 2: S 50.14        2012 Kina Zhou, Niskayuna
   Shen Pool: P 50.08   2/22/2017 Bridget Semenuk, CPAC
                50.41  AAA
                51.17  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:04.00  S2-1
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Novak         FR Bethlehem              52.47      51.79 NYS     20
                  25.08       51.79 (26.71)
  2 Isabel Bushway      JR Niskayuna              54.69      53.64 NYS     16.5
                  26.07       53.64 (27.57)
  2 Stephanie Erickson  SR Guilderland-V          54.59      53.64 NYS     16.5
                  25.95       53.64 (27.69)
  4 Corinne Pepper      FR Ballston Spa           54.42      54.16 NYS     15
                  26.17       54.16 (27.99)
  5 Lauren Ostrander    JR Shenendehowa           54.76      54.61 S2-1    14
                  26.61       54.61 (28.00)
  6 Chloe Willson       JR Niskayuna              55.49      55.44 S2-1    13
                  26.66       55.44 (28.78)
  7 Natasha Sheffer     FR Shenendehowa           55.36      55.72 S2-1    12
                  26.66       55.72 (29.06)
  8 Nina Chicatelli     SO Niskayuna              55.25      55.99 S2-1    11
                  26.86       55.99 (29.13)
B - Final
  9 Annalise Pepper     JR Ballston Spa           55.65      55.52 S2-1     9
                  26.73       55.52 (28.79)
 10 Alice Han           FR Shenendehowa           55.80      55.67 S2-1     7
                  27.14       55.67 (28.53)
 11 Eva Sheffer          8 Shenendehowa           56.46      56.33 S2-1     6
                  27.41       56.33 (28.92)
 12 Elizabeth Baird     FR Saratoga Springs       56.16      56.74 S2-1     5
                  27.24       56.74 (29.50)
 13 Andrianna Wise      JR Saratoga Springs       56.92      56.93 S2-1     4
                  27.72       56.93 (29.21)
 14 Portia Gilbert      SO BH-SG                  57.76      57.42 S2-1     3
                  27.74       57.42 (29.68)
 15 Ellie Lashway       FR Guilderland-V          56.78      57.66 S2-1     2
                  26.82       57.66 (30.84)
 16 Barbara Delaney     SR Albany                 57.74      57.96 S2-1     1
                  27.37       57.96 (30.59)
Preliminaries
 17 Kelly Cazer         SR Niskayuna              58.03
 18 Maeve Donnelly      SO Bethlehem              58.06
 19 Isabella Gitto       8 Guilderland-V          58.48
 20 Sarah David         JR Shaker                 58.83
 21 Samantha Paley      SR Ballston Spa           59.32
 22 Katherine Bernasco  SR Bethlehem              59.33
 23 Kayla LaHart        JR Saratoga Springs       59.74
 24 Amber Crain         FR Shaker               1:00.17
 25 Sophia Koch         JR Bethlehem            1:00.42
 26 Kylie Rowland       SO Guilderland-V        1:00.45
 27 Megan Phelps        FR Ballston Spa         1:00.90
 28 Adina Kligerman     SO Albany               1:01.18
 29 Yifan Kao           FR Shaker               1:04.99
 30 Gabriella Cusick    SR Saratoga Springs     1:05.01
 31 Jenna Fazzone       SO Shaker               1:08.92