Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)
   Section 2: S 54.35        1990 Richelle Depold, Scotia
   Shen Pool: P 55.59   11/5/2016 Mia Cote, Glens Falls
                54.56  AAA
                55.75  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:16.00  S2-1
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olivia Jack         SR BH-SG                  55.89      55.74 AAC     20
                  25.64       55.74 (30.10)
  2 Belen Marriaga      SR Guilderland-V          57.98      57.13 NYS     17
                  26.84       57.13 (30.29)
  3 Shauna Killane      JR Shenendehowa           57.97      57.58 NYS     16
                  27.42       57.58 (30.16)
  4 Kamryn Paige        SR Niskayuna              58.32      58.60 NYS     15
                  26.80       58.60 (31.80)
  5 Demi Bobarakis      SO Niskayuna              58.41      59.01 NYS     14
                  27.59       59.01 (31.42)
  6 Tierra Damico       JR Ballston Spa           59.75      59.14 NYS     13
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)
  7 Rebekah Eckman      SO Niskayuna              58.75      59.62 NYS     12
                  28.26       59.62 (31.36)
  8 Emma Anderson       SR Bethlehem              59.41    1:00.59 S2-1    11
                  28.43     1:00.59 (32.16)
B - Final
  9 Jessica Salmon      SR Shenendehowa         1:00.24    1:00.16 S2-1     9
                  28.28     1:00.16 (31.88)
 10 Sarah Wettergreen   SR Shenendehowa         1:00.57    1:00.42 S2-1     7
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)
 11 Shannon Waryncia    FR Shenendehowa         1:00.96    1:01.19 S2-1     6
                  29.77     1:01.19 (31.42)
 12 Isabelle Gray       JR Bethlehem            1:03.92    1:02.76 S2-1     5
                  29.46     1:02.76 (33.30)
 13 Natalie Redick      JR Saratoga Springs     1:02.62    1:02.80 S2-1     4
                  28.98     1:02.80 (33.82)
 14 Alise Hale          FR Niskayuna            1:03.61    1:03.17 S2-1     3
                  30.01     1:03.17 (33.16)
 15 Sophie Swain        SO BH-SG                1:04.79    1:04.02 S2-1     2
                  29.46     1:04.02 (34.56)
 16 Brooke Sommo         8 Guilderland-V        1:05.17    1:04.81 S2-1     1
                  30.33     1:04.81 (34.48)
Preliminaries
 17 Grace VanBowen       8 Albany               1:05.50
 18 Emily Gerard        FR Bethlehem            1:06.16
 19 Brogan Monroe       JR Albany               1:06.49
 20 Amy Chen            SO Guilderland-V        1:06.94
 21 Rachel Ashely       SO Bethlehem            1:08.53
 22 Amber Crain         FR Shaker               1:08.79
 23 Grace Summerson     JR Guilderland-V        1:09.10
 24 Katrina Davis       SR Saratoga Springs     1:09.83
 25 Emma Momrow         FR Ballston Spa         1:10.71
 26 Rachel Nacheman     FR Saratoga Springs     1:11.76
 27 Delia Weinstein      8 Albany               1:12.88
 28 Kiana Yrrah-Samont  FR Albany               1:13.66