Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)
   Section 2: S 23.26        1991 Richelle Depold, Scotia-Glenville
   Shen Pool: P 23.62  10/10/2015 Katie Smith, Pitt
                23.24  AAA
                23.63  AAC
                24.84  NYS
                28.90  S2-1
 Meet Qualifying:  28.90
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olivia Jack         SR BH-SG                  23.79      23.63 AAC     20
  2 Megan Novak         FR Bethlehem              24.52      24.26 NYS     17
  3 Belen Marriaga      SR Guilderland-V          24.68      24.37 NYS     16
  4 Anna Bernasconi     SO Bethlehem              24.78      25.06 S2-1    15
  5 Natasha Sheffer     FR Shenendehowa           24.95      25.17 S2-1    14
  6 Demi Bobarakis      SO Niskayuna              25.49      25.38 S2-1    13
  7 Nicole Murphy       SR Saratoga Springs       25.42      25.51 S2-1    12
  8 Nina Chicatelli     SO Niskayuna              25.51      25.59 S2-1    11
B - Final
  9 Chloe Willson       JR Niskayuna              25.57      25.38 S2-1     9
 10 Annalise Pepper     JR Ballston Spa           25.53      25.60 S2-1     7
 11 Jordyn Sommo        SR Guilderland-V          25.71      25.81 S2-1     6
 12 Kaci Owens           8 BH-SG                  25.82      25.82 S2-1     5
 13 Ava Conklin         SR Shenendehowa           26.00      25.92 S2-1     4
 14 Emma Pausley        JR BH-SG                  26.01      25.97 S2-1     3
 15 Barbara Delaney     SR Albany                 25.92      26.00 S2-1     2
 16 Andrianna Wise      JR Saratoga Springs       25.87      26.30 S2-1     1

Swim-off
  1 Emma Pausley        JR BH-SG                  25.53
  2 Kaitlyn Dybowski    JR Ballston Spa           25.55

Preliminaries
 17 Kaitlyn Dybowski    JR Ballston Spa          J26.01
 18 Mia Scott           FR Shenendehowa           26.03
 19 Grace Thomas        SO Shenendehowa           26.13
 20 Ellie Lashway       FR Guilderland-V          26.14
 21 Kelly Cazer         SR Niskayuna              26.49
 22 Katherine Bernasco  SR Bethlehem              26.60
 23 Sarah David         JR Shaker                 26.61
 24 Samantha Paley      SR Ballston Spa           26.72
 25 Sophia Koch         JR Bethlehem              26.82
 26 Ji Young Seo        JR Shaker                 26.94
 27 Natalie Redick      JR Saratoga Springs       27.21
 28 Iris Canchela       SR Guilderland-V          27.43
 29 Ella Valdimarsson   SR Saratoga Springs       27.66
 30 Isabelle Rowley      8 Shaker                 27.68
 31 Emily Weaver        SR HF-SGF                 28.08
 32 Haley Francois      JR BH-SG                  28.16
 33 Ella Rati            8 Shaker                 28.27
 34 Josie Casper        FR Schenectady            28.55