Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)
   Section 2: S 2:02.25        2015 Julia Samson, Shenendehowa
   Shen Pool: P 2:03.29   11/8/2015 Julie Samson, Shen
                2:01.89  AAA
                2:04.08  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:44.00  S2-1
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.00
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yunfan Dong         JR Niskayuna            2:06.91    2:05.41 NYS     20
                  28.12       58.78 (30.66)     1:36.62 (37.84)     2:05.41 (28.79)
  2 Sydney Sorbello     SO Bethlehem            2:07.45    2:07.85 NYS     17
                  27.41       58.87 (31.46)     1:36.53 (37.66)     2:07.85 (31.32)
  3 Isabel Bushway      JR Niskayuna            2:11.63    2:08.62 NYS     16
                  27.88       58.66 (30.78)     1:38.41 (39.75)     2:08.62 (30.21)
  4 Kasey Keaney        SO Guilderland-V        2:10.78    2:09.61 NYS     15
                  28.15     1:01.28 (33.13)     1:38.60 (37.32)     2:09.61 (31.01)
  5 Shauna Killane      JR Shenendehowa         2:09.43    2:11.88 NYS     14
                  27.20     1:00.52 (33.32)     1:41.52 (41.00)     2:11.88 (30.36)
  6 Abby Bacon          JR BH-SG                2:13.06    2:13.80 S2-1    13
                  29.72     1:03.85 (34.13)     1:41.89 (38.04)     2:13.80 (31.91)
  7 Emily Wang          JR Shenendehowa         2:13.70    2:14.26 S2-1    12
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)     1:42.64 (40.79)     2:14.26 (31.62)
  8 Shannon Waryncia    FR Shenendehowa         2:13.84    2:15.27 S2-1    11
                  28.41     1:01.71 (33.30)     1:43.03 (41.32)     2:15.27 (32.24)
B - Final
  9 Amanda Macey        SO Shenendehowa         2:17.05    2:12.88 S2-1     9
                  28.92     1:01.78 (32.86)     1:41.38 (39.60)     2:12.88 (31.50)
 10 Rebekah Eckman      SO Niskayuna            2:15.54    2:13.18 S2-1     7
                  28.93     1:02.11 (33.18)     1:41.99 (39.88)     2:13.18 (31.19)
 11 Emma Hoffman        FR Ballston Spa         2:13.99    2:13.29 S2-1     6
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)     1:42.21 (41.77)     2:13.29 (31.08)
 12 Christina Lau       SR Niskayuna            2:16.26    2:14.64 S2-1     5
                  30.06     1:04.26 (34.20)     1:43.19 (38.93)     2:14.64 (31.45)
 13 Emma Anderson       SR Bethlehem            2:17.01    2:14.70 S2-1     4
                  29.10     1:02.42 (33.32)     1:43.04 (40.62)     2:14.70 (31.66)
 14 Olivia Martin       FR Guilderland-V        2:19.71    2:18.00 S2-1     3
                  30.91     1:05.75 (34.84)     1:45.41 (39.66)     2:18.00 (32.59)
 15 Maggie Reynolds     SO Bethlehem            2:17.15    2:18.10 S2-1     2
                  30.76     1:05.86 (35.10)     1:44.88 (39.02)     2:18.10 (33.22)
 16 Emily Yu            SO Shaker               2:19.69    2:18.94 S2-1     1
                  31.46     1:08.68 (37.22)     1:45.75 (37.07)     2:18.94 (33.19)
Preliminaries
 17 Portia Gilbert      SO BH-SG                2:19.96
 18 Lily DeBellis        8 Shaker               2:20.71
 19 Madeline Yuhasz     JR Saratoga Springs     2:22.89
 20 Grace Cassella      SO Guilderland-V        2:24.69
 21 Maeve Donnelly      SO Bethlehem            2:24.72
 22 Sophie Olson        SO BH-SG                2:27.80
 23 Olivia Hampson      JR Albany               2:28.09
 24 Brogan Monroe       JR Albany               2:28.74
 25 Jami Fuson           8 BH-SG                2:29.92
 26 Katrina Davis       SR Saratoga Springs     2:32.15
 27 Elisabeth Erb        8 Saratoga Springs     2:33.80
 28 Lila Allison        JR Shaker               2:36.91
 29 Avery Ketcham       SO Saratoga Springs     2:37.53
 30 Olivia McLeron      SO Schenectady          2:39.12
 31 Kira Seaman         SR HF-SGF               2:42.61
 32 Andrea Akers        JR Guilderland-V        2:43.89
 -- Lucy Catalano        7 Shaker                   DQ