Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)
   Section 2: S 1:48.30        2012 Kina Zhou, Niskayuna
   Shen Pool: P 1:50.61   10/6/2012 Kina Zhou, Nisk
                1:48.82  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S2-1
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaine Lipkin       SR Niskayuna            1:54.65    1:54.34 NYS     20
                  27.03       55.83 (28.80)     1:25.14 (29.31)     1:54.34 (29.20)
  2 Lillian Bushway     SO Niskayuna            1:56.94    1:55.49 NYS     17
                  27.61       56.68 (29.07)     1:26.22 (29.54)     1:55.49 (29.27)
  3 Stephanie Erickson  SR Guilderland-V        1:57.47    1:55.56 NYS     16
                  27.52       56.73 (29.21)     1:26.23 (29.50)     1:55.56 (29.33)
  4 Clare Stansbury     SR Niskayuna            1:58.31    1:57.01 NYS     15
                  27.61       57.37 (29.76)     1:27.33 (29.96)     1:57.01 (29.68)
  5 Lauren Ostrander    JR Shenendehowa         1:55.74    1:57.02 NYS     14
                  27.39       56.71 (29.32)     1:26.89 (30.18)     1:57.02 (30.13)
  6 Sarah Wettergreen   SR Shenendehowa         1:58.41    1:57.22 NYS     13
                  27.03       57.02 (29.99)     1:26.93 (29.91)     1:57.22 (30.29)
  7 Elizabeth Baird     FR Saratoga Springs     1:59.34    1:58.52 S2-1    12
                  27.43       57.59 (30.16)     1:28.27 (30.68)     1:58.52 (30.25)
  8 Stella Trickett     FR Guilderland-V        1:59.45    1:58.97 S2-1    11
                  27.82       57.99 (30.17)     1:28.08 (30.09)     1:58.97 (30.89)
B - Final
  9 Jessica Gordon      SO Shenendehowa         1:59.76    1:58.87 S2-1     9
                  27.74       58.00 (30.26)     1:28.41 (30.41)     1:58.87 (30.46)
 10 Adelaide Leung      SO Niskayuna            2:00.21    2:00.50 S2-1     7
                  27.71       57.89 (30.18)     1:29.01 (31.12)     2:00.50 (31.49)
 11 Maggie Hartman      FR Bethlehem            2:01.37    2:01.12 S2-1     6
                  27.72       58.20 (30.48)     1:29.76 (31.56)     2:01.12 (31.36)
 12 Vicky Silaika       SR Shenendehowa         2:02.16    2:01.28 S2-1     5
                  29.04     1:00.03 (30.99)     1:31.73 (31.70)     2:01.28 (29.55)
 13 Audrey Nadeau       SO Bethlehem            2:00.65    2:01.63 S2-1     4
                  27.49       57.77 (30.28)     1:29.42 (31.65)     2:01.63 (32.21)
 14 Sophie Swain        SO BH-SG                2:02.36    2:04.26 S2-1     3
                  27.78       59.11 (31.33)     1:31.45 (32.34)     2:04.26 (32.81)
 15 Julia Hawthorne     JR Saratoga Springs     2:04.18    2:06.40 S2-1     2
                  28.23       59.81 (31.58)     1:33.02 (33.21)     2:06.40 (33.38)
 16 Maggie Carroll      FR Albany               2:02.88    2:06.71 S2-1     1
                  28.88     1:00.54 (31.66)     1:33.47 (32.93)     2:06.71 (33.24)
Preliminaries
 17 Rachel Love          8 Saratoga Springs     2:04.45
 18 Meghan Depew        JR Guilderland-V        2:04.57
 19 Rebecca Baldwin     SO Bethlehem            2:05.44
 20 Emily Gerard        FR Bethlehem            2:05.62
 21 Isabella Gitto       8 Guilderland-V        2:07.51
 22 Vanessa Moss        SR Shaker               2:08.53
 23 Grace VanBowen       8 Albany               2:09.14
 24 Megan Williams      SR Ballston Spa         2:10.47
 25 Adina Kligerman     SO Albany               2:13.24
 26 Ally Frame           8 BH-SG                2:13.42
 27 Madeline Ives       SO Shaker               2:14.46
 28 Aileen Klaus         8 Saratoga Springs     2:14.94
 29 Laurie Horsch       JR Ballston Spa         2:15.50
 30 Mackenzi Stevenson  SO Albany               2:16.06
 31 Samantha DeRagon    SR Ballston Spa         2:16.47
 32 Madison Vitas       FR Shaker               2:17.97
 33 Kate Turczyn        FR BH-SG                2:18.27
 34 Alyssa Lortie       SO Shaker               2:20.02
 35 McKenna Phillips     8 Ballston Spa         2:20.62
 36 Luisa Petrucco      JR BH-SG                2:23.66