Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith
   Section 2: S 3:28.84        2011 Niskayuna
                         K Zhou, E Terwilliger, M Frodey, Jordan
   Shen Pool: P 3:29.80   11/5/2011 Niskayuna, Nisk
                         K Zhou, M Frodey, E Terwilliger, M Jordan
                3:27.95  AAA
                3:31.42  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niskayuna                                   3:40.66    3:34.52 NYS     40
     1) Chloe Willson JR                2) Elaine Lipkin SR
     3) Lillian Bushway SO              4) Isabel Bushway JR
                  26.17       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.00 (25.80)     1:48.30 (53.10)
        2:14.22 (25.92)     2:42.07 (53.77)     3:06.96 (24.89)     3:34.52 (52.45)
  2 Shenendehowa                                3:42.46    3:36.50 NYS     34
     1) Shauna Killane JR               2) Lauren Ostrander JR
     3) Natasha Sheffer FR              4) Sarah Wettergreen SR
                  25.46       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.20 (25.16)     1:46.78 (53.74)
        2:02.45 (15.67)     2:41.70 (54.92)     3:07.51 (25.81)     3:36.50 (54.80)
  3 Guilderland-Voorheesville                   3:48.99    3:41.60 NYS     32
     1) Stella Trickett FR              2) Jordyn Sommo SR
     3) Erin Wadsworth JR               4) Stephanie Erickson SR
                  26.57       55.39 (55.39)     1:22.18 (26.79)     1:51.21 (55.82)
        2:17.57 (26.36)     2:46.43 (55.22)     3:12.77 (26.34)     3:41.60 (55.17)
  4 Bethlehem Central                           3:57.30    3:45.49         30
     1) Audrey Nadeau SO                2) Maggie Hartman FR
     3) Maeve Donnelly SO               4) Rebecca Baldwin SO
                  26.76       56.21 (56.21)     1:22.32 (26.11)     1:52.03 (55.82)
        2:18.15 (26.12)     2:47.88 (55.85)     3:14.72 (26.84)     3:45.49 (57.61)
  5 Saratoga Springs                            3:52.97    3:49.16         28
     1) Elizabeth Baird FR              2) Julia Hawthorne JR
     3) Nicole Murphy SR                4) Andrianna Wise JR
                  27.42       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.05 (26.78)     1:54.48 (57.21)
        2:21.21 (26.73)     2:51.12 (56.64)     3:18.63 (27.51)     3:49.16 (58.04)
  6 Shaker                                      3:57.99    3:53.41         26
     1) Sarah David JR                  2) Vanessa Moss SR
     3) Emily Yu SO                     4) Lily DeBellis 8
                  27.68       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.53 (28.09)     1:58.08 (59.64)
        2:26.17 (28.09)     2:56.14 (58.06)     3:23.83 (27.69)     3:53.41 (57.27)
  7 Burnt Hills-Scotia                          3:58.44    3:53.68         24
     1) Sophie Swain SO                 2) Sophie Olson SO
     3) Emma Pausley JR                 4) Portia Gilbert SO
                  27.70       58.48 (58.48)     1:25.83 (27.35)     1:57.81 (59.33)
        2:25.27 (27.46)     2:56.57 (58.76)     3:23.77 (27.20)     3:53.68 (57.11)
  8 Albany                                      3:57.84    3:56.92         22
     1) Grace VanBowen 8                2) Mackenzi Stevenson SO
     3) Adina Kligerman SO              4) Maggie Carroll FR
                  27.98       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.97 (28.53)   1:58.60 (1:00.16)
        2:27.35 (28.75)   2:59.42 (1:00.82)     3:26.68 (27.26)     3:56.92 (57.50)
B - Final
  9 Ballston Spa                                4:11.62    4:03.05         18
     1) Samantha Paley SR               2) Megan Phelps FR
     3) Sarah Helly SO                  4) Megan Williams SR
                  27.96       59.20 (59.20)     1:27.92 (28.72)   2:00.35 (1:01.15)
        2:29.04 (28.69)   3:01.04 (1:00.69)     3:30.17 (29.13)   4:03.05 (1:02.01)
 10 Hudson Falls-So Glens Falls                 4:52.12    4:40.18         14
     1) Kiara Dutra SO                  2) Emily LaBelle SR
     3) Leah Richard SO                 4) Emily Weaver SR
                  35.14   1:15.84 (1:15.84)     1:49.50 (33.66)   2:27.16 (1:11.32)
        2:59.78 (32.62)   3:35.41 (1:08.25)     4:05.53 (30.12)   4:40.18 (1:04.77)
 11 Schenectady                                 4:36.79    4:54.90         12
     1) Olivia McLeron SO               2) Cidney Walton SR
     3) Madison Tripoli SR              4) Josie Casper FR
                  30.67   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:47.17 (42.14)   2:31.98 (1:26.95)
        3:06.52 (34.54)   3:48.13 (1:16.15)     4:18.91 (30.78)   4:54.90 (1:06.77)