Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8
   Section 2: S 1:01.33        2016 Olivia Jack, Scocia-Glenville
   Shen Pool: P 1:01.33   11/4/2016 Olivia Jack, BH-SG
                1:02.82  AAA
                1:04.26  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:24.00  S2-1
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.00
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Bacon          JR BH-SG                1:08.14    1:06.95 NYS     20
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)
  2 Kasey Keaney        SO Guilderland-V        1:07.27    1:07.21 NYS     17
                  31.51     1:07.21 (35.70)
  3 Jessica Salmon      SR Shenendehowa         1:07.88    1:07.25 NYS     16
                  31.89     1:07.25 (35.36)
  4 Emily Yu            SO Shaker               1:08.56    1:08.02 NYS     15
                  32.20     1:08.02 (35.82)
  5 Alison Sposili      FR Shenendehowa         1:08.36    1:09.08 S2-1    14
                  32.63     1:09.08 (36.45)
  6 Nicole Murphy       SR Saratoga Springs     1:09.46    1:09.14 S2-1    13
                  32.72     1:09.14 (36.42)
  7 Corinne Pepper      FR Ballston Spa         1:08.24    1:09.66 S2-1    12
                  32.81     1:09.66 (36.85)
  8 Anna Bernasconi     SO Bethlehem            1:09.95    1:10.16 S2-1    11
                  32.97     1:10.16 (37.19)
B - Final
  9 Olivia Martin       FR Guilderland-V        1:10.25    1:09.11 S2-1     9
                  32.99     1:09.11 (36.12)
 10 Lauren Sposili      JR Shenendehowa         1:10.42    1:09.27 S2-1     7
                  32.51     1:09.27 (36.76)
 11 Christina Lau       SR Niskayuna            1:11.02    1:10.35 S2-1     6
                  33.42     1:10.35 (36.93)
 12 Jessica Gordon      SO Shenendehowa         1:10.59    1:10.97 S2-1     5
                  33.90     1:10.97 (37.07)
 13 Tessa Hilt          JR Niskayuna            1:12.56    1:11.55 S2-1     4
                  33.30     1:11.55 (38.25)
 14 Kaitlyn Gerstler    JR Niskayuna            1:11.16    1:11.96 S2-1     3
                  33.51     1:11.96 (38.45)
 15 Maggie Reynolds     SO Bethlehem            1:11.32    1:12.13 S2-1     2
                  34.03     1:12.13 (38.10)
 16 Caroline McGraw     SR Niskayuna            1:13.27    1:12.66 S2-1     1
                  34.22     1:12.66 (38.44)
Preliminaries
 17 Ella Kaback         FR Bethlehem            1:13.41
 18 Madeline Yuhasz     JR Saratoga Springs     1:13.94
 19 Olivia Dodge        SO Bethlehem            1:14.23
 20 Olivia Hampson      JR Albany               1:15.36
 21 Jami Fuson           8 BH-SG                1:15.65
 22 Olivia Farney       JR Guilderland-V        1:15.83
 23 Sarah Helly         SO Ballston Spa         1:16.66
 24 Sarah Moon          SR Guilderland-V        1:16.82
 25 Isabelle Rowley      8 Shaker               1:18.03
 26 Kayla Na            SO Shaker               1:18.90
 27 Vania Sih           FR Saratoga Springs     1:19.84
 28 Gabriella Cusick    SR Saratoga Springs     1:20.12
 29 Laura Romania       FR Shaker               1:20.14
 30 Emma Momrow         FR Ballston Spa         1:22.02
 31 Isabelle Layer       8 Ballston Spa         1:23.21
 32 Kira Seaman         SR HF-SGF               1:24.15