Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash
   Section 2: S 1:47.11        2013 Shenendehowa
                         J Samson, S Zhang, S Schwarz, J Lucius
   Shen Pool: P 1:47.11   11/9/2013 Shenendehowa, Shen
                         J Samson, S Zhang, S Schwarz, J Lucus
                1:44.91  AAA
                1:46.69  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niskayuna                                   1:48.65    1:47.27 NYS     40
     1) Yunfan Dong JR                  2) Rebekah Eckman SO
     3) Kamryn Paige SR                 4) Isabel Bushway JR
                  26.40       57.87 (31.47)     1:23.29 (25.42)     1:47.27 (23.98)
  2 Guilderland-Voorheesville                   1:49.88    1:49.00 NYS     34
     1) Erin Wadsworth JR               2) Kasey Keaney SO
     3) Belen Marriaga SR               4) Jordyn Sommo SR
                  28.89       59.01 (30.12)     1:24.24 (25.23)     1:49.00 (24.76)
  3 Shenendehowa                                1:50.01    1:49.38 NYS     32
     1) Alice Han FR                    2) Jessica Salmon SR
     3) Shauna Killane JR               4) Grace Thomas SO
                  27.66       58.34 (30.68)     1:24.43 (26.09)     1:49.38 (24.95)
  4 Bethlehem Central                           1:49.05    1:49.75 NYS     30
     1) Emma Anderson SR                2) Sydney Sorbello SO
     3) Anna Bernasconi SO              4) Megan Novak FR
                  28.91       59.30 (30.39)     1:26.36 (27.06)     1:49.75 (23.39)
  5 Burnt Hills-Scotia                          1:49.44    1:49.99 NYS     28
     1) Ally Frame 8                    2) Abby Bacon JR
     3) Olivia Jack SR                  4) Kaci Owens 8
                  29.47     1:00.50 (31.03)     1:25.14 (24.64)     1:49.99 (24.85)
  6 Ballston Spa                                1:50.28    1:50.97 NYS     26
     1) Emma Hoffman FR                 2) Corinne Pepper FR
     3) Tierra Damico JR                4) Annalise Pepper JR
                  28.90       59.41 (30.51)     1:25.66 (26.25)     1:50.97 (25.31)
  7 Albany                                      1:56.66    1:57.76         24
     1) Olivia Hampson JR               2) Maggie Carroll FR
     3) Brogan Monroe JR                4) Barbara Delaney SR
                  31.31     1:03.25 (31.94)     1:32.36 (29.11)     1:57.76 (25.40)
  8 Shaker                                      1:57.82    1:57.93         22
     1) Lily DeBellis 8                 2) Emily Yu SO
     3) Vanessa Moss SR                 4) Sarah David JR
                  30.08     1:01.65 (31.57)     1:37.37 (35.72)     1:57.93 (20.56)
B - Final
  9 Saratoga Springs                            1:59.38    1:59.43         18
     1) Kayla LaHart JR                 2) Madeline Yuhasz JR
     3) Natalie Redick JR               4) Ella Valdimarsson SR
                  30.70     1:04.89 (34.19)     1:32.37 (27.48)     1:59.43 (27.06)
 10 Hudson Falls-So Glens Falls                 2:38.77    2:18.72         14
     1) Leah Richard SO                 2) Emily LaBelle SR
     3) Kira Seaman SR                  4) Emily Weaver SR
                  37.81     1:19.89 (42.08)     1:51.35 (31.46)     2:18.72 (27.37)
 11 Schenectady                                 2:36.61    2:39.57         12
     1) Madison Tripoli SR              2) Chyanne Kubina SO
     3) Josie Casper FR                 4) Cidney Walton SR
                  43.64     1:29.44 (45.80)     2:01.71 (32.27)     2:39.57 (37.86)