Schenectady Swimming & Diving Invitational
                 Schenectady High School, Schenectady, New Yor
                                    Results

Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Canisius  'A'                                     1:42.48    1:39.39
     1) Pokornowski, Alec SR            2) Westermeier, Christian SO
     3) Smith, Kyle SR                  4) Monte, Andrew SR
                  25.68       53.75 (28.07)     1:17.24 (23.49)     1:39.39 (22.15)
  2 New Paltz  'A'                                    1:44.51    1:42.24
     1) Strothenke, Mark JR             2) Bartlett, Hunter SR
     3) Hasbrouck, Mathew JR            4) Nadareski, Ben JR
                  26.72       54.67 (27.95)     1:19.15 (24.48)     1:42.24 (23.09)
  3 Middletown  'A'                                   1:44.83    1:44.40
     1) Loli, Alex 12                   2) Apfel, Nolan 12
     3) Gennarelli, Tyler 11            4) Condon, Daniel 11
                  24.80       56.47 (31.67)     1:21.50 (25.03)     1:44.40 (22.90)
  4 Canisius  'B'                                     1:47.00    1:44.74
     1) McCauley, Will SO               2) Hilton, Mark SO
     3) Ahrens, Jeff SR                 4) Montante, CJ JR
                  27.24       55.68 (28.44)     1:21.02 (25.34)     1:44.74 (23.72)
  5 Canisius  'C'                                     1:55.00   x1:49.43
     1) Kokolus, Kevin SR               2) Otto, Luke FR
     3) Kosar, Kayahan SR               4) Lopez, Nik SR
                  29.12       59.41 (30.29)     1:24.26 (24.85)     1:49.43 (25.17)
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                  1:50.53    1:49.93
     1) Dobson, Chris JR                2) Berliner, Noah SR
     3) Boese, Sam JR                   4) Weisse, Adam SR
                  28.67     1:00.98 (32.31)     1:25.19 (24.21)     1:49.93 (24.74)
  7 New Paltz  'B'                                    1:53.00    1:50.38
     1) Carroll, Hudson FR              2) Fogarty, Aodhan FR
     3) Spylios, Dominick SR            4) Beveridge, Jackson FR
                  27.23       55.79 (28.56)     1:24.41 (28.62)     1:50.38 (25.97)
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    1:51.05    1:51.44
     1) Dreisbach, Alex                 2) Beaudoin, Brandon
     3) Monaghan, Tim                   4) Bixler, Zach
                  28.86     1:00.37 (31.51)     1:27.09 (26.72)     1:51.44 (24.35)
  9 Valley Central  'A'                               1:50.74    1:52.30
     1) Gallagher, Keegan 12            2) Noller, Thomas 12
     3) Carmody, Ryan 12                4) Boldrin, Evan 08
                  29.87     1:00.39 (30.52)     1:28.50 (28.11)     1:52.30 (23.80)
 10 Cornwall  'A'                                     1:54.78    1:55.89
     1) Burns, Dylan                    2) Torres, Sabastian
     3) Kessler, Matthew                4) McCarty, Connor
                  28.55     1:02.55 (34.00)     1:31.36 (28.81)     1:55.89 (24.53)
 11 Middletown  'B'                                   1:57.00    1:56.48
     1) Nunnally, Austin 12             2) Cunha, Lucas 12
     3) Hernandez, Joshua 11            4) Mauck, Leon 12
                  29.56     1:02.67 (33.11)     1:31.16 (28.49)     1:56.48 (25.32)
 12 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'                    1:49.66    1:58.00
     1) Schaffer, Michael               2) Rho, Kyungduk
     3) Crowley, James                  4) Fengshi, David
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)     1:32.88 (29.74)     1:58.00 (25.12)
 13 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'                    2:07.41    2:01.60
     1) Miceli, Brien                   2) Pietrykowski, Matthew
     3) Marshall, Logan                 4) Love, Tim
                  31.42     1:05.71 (34.29)     1:34.93 (29.22)     2:01.60 (26.67)
 14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                    2:01.25    2:03.14
     1) Marchetti, Jack                 2) Newell, Mike
     3) Olson, Ben                      4) Kirsch, Chris
                  33.83     1:07.74 (33.91)     1:35.89 (28.15)     2:03.14 (27.25)
 15 Canisius  'D'                                     1:57.00   x2:03.84
     1) Petrallla, Chris SO             2) Ouwleen, Phillip JR
     3) Gaughn, Dennis JR               4) Adjei, Kwesi FR
                  29.77     1:05.12 (35.35)     1:34.84 (29.72)     2:03.84 (29.00)
 16 Middletown  'C'                                   2:04.00   x2:04.91
     1) Hernandez, Rodrigo 11           2) Goddard, Bryce 12
     3) Borrero, Anthony 15             4) Brown, Marquise JR
                  31.91     1:07.49 (35.58)     1:37.50 (30.01)     2:04.91 (27.41)
 17 Schenectady  'B'                                  2:07.39    2:08.13
     1) Canavan, Matt JR                2) Cleworth, Calvin
     3) Kennedy, Nicholas SR            4) Morales-Serrano, Freddie JR
                  33.93     1:12.83 (38.90)     1:41.47 (28.64)     2:08.13 (26.66)
 18 Valley Central  'B'                               2:02.00    2:09.14
     1) Thompson, John 10               2) Torpey, Liam 09
     3) Carmody, Michael 09             4) Denman, Daniel 12
                  32.77     1:09.40 (36.63)     1:43.61 (34.21)     2:09.14 (25.53)
 19 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'C'                    2:11.22   x2:12.27
     1) Wilson, Matthew                 2) DeSantis, Samuel
     3) Nichols, Kyle                   4) Giminiani, Anthony
                  36.51     1:11.39 (34.88)     1:43.43 (32.04)     2:12.27 (28.84)
 20 Middletown  'D'                                   2:16.00   x2:12.96
     1) DiLeonardo, Michael 11          2) Atkinson, Noah 12
     3) Marshall, Branden 12            4) Santiago, Rafael JR
                  37.11     1:14.20 (37.09)     1:46.16 (31.96)     2:12.96 (26.80)
 21 Albany  'A'                                       2:21.69    2:13.16
     1) Dias Carlson, Pierce FR         2) Binyamin, Benny SO
     3) Longstaff, Austin FR            4) Dimase, Justin SO
                  36.16     1:14.63 (38.47)     1:46.04 (31.41)     2:13.16 (27.12)
 22 Schenectady  'C'                                  2:26.53   x2:15.48
     1) Sagaille, Jeremy SR             2) Stefaniak, Douglas SO
     3) Gallagher, Ryan SO              4) Tripoli, Lucas SR
                  34.11     1:12.60 (38.49)     1:49.23 (36.63)     2:15.48 (26.25)
 23 Valley Central  'C'                               2:14.00   x2:22.99
     1) Rodriquez, Sandro 12            2) Primeaux, Brandon 08
     3) Coulter, Kyle 11                4) Tango, Jedediah 10
                  35.27     1:20.14 (44.87)     1:54.40 (34.26)     2:22.99 (28.59)
 24 Cornwall  'B'                                     2:11.74    2:24.27
     1) Vega, Alex                      2) Hydos, Chris
     3) O'Gorman, Gavin                 4) Hurley, Patrick
                  34.68     1:15.07 (40.39)     1:51.74 (36.67)     2:24.27 (32.53)
 25 Middletown  'E'                                   2:30.00   x2:27.25
     1) Jetjomlong, Tyler 16            2) Young, BJ 11
     3) Mazzella, Christopher 12        4) Case, Raymond 15
                  39.69     1:15.24 (35.55)   2:27.25 (1:12.01)
 -- Schenectady  'D'                                  2:47.41         DQ
     1) Logan, Cody FR                  2) Finn, Jonathan SO
     3) Ravas, Kevin JR                 4) Liebers, Austin SO
                  52.87     1:31.07 (38.20)     2:13.59 (42.52)          DQ (29.30)

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, Alec         SR Canisius             1:44.53    1:44.66
                  23.81       49.98 (26.17)     1:17.08 (27.10)     1:44.66 (27.58)
  2 Telford, Dylan            JR Canisius             1:46.88    1:49.06
                  25.37       53.04 (27.67)     1:21.04 (28.00)     1:49.06 (28.02)
  3 Hasbrouck, Mathew         JR New Paltz            1:51.56    1:50.96
                  25.25       52.65 (27.40)     1:21.58 (28.93)     1:50.96 (29.38)
  4 Westermeier, Christian    SO Canisius             1:53.31    1:53.00
                  25.88       54.54 (28.66)     1:23.86 (29.32)     1:53.00 (29.14)
  5 Boese, Sam                JR Schenectady          1:55.77    1:53.76
                  26.47       55.23 (28.76)     1:25.04 (29.81)     1:53.76 (28.72)
  6 Ryan, Brandon                Cornwall             1:54.03    1:56.28
                  26.08       55.38 (29.30)     1:25.78 (30.40)     1:56.28 (30.50)
  7 Willox, Tim                  Guilderland-V        1:56.63    1:56.58
                  26.84       56.44 (29.60)     1:26.64 (30.20)     1:56.58 (29.94)
  8 McCarthy, Peter           SO Canisius             1:58.56    1:56.59
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)     1:25.90 (30.21)     1:56.59 (30.69)
  9 Dias Carlson, Grant       JR Albany               2:00.41    1:59.84
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)     1:29.72 (31.16)     1:59.84 (30.12)
 10 Duda, Peter               12 Valley Central       1:59.49    2:00.12
                  26.10       55.36 (29.26)     1:26.51 (31.15)     2:00.12 (33.61)
 11 Flessa, Kevin             11 Middletown           1:56.58    2:00.41
                  26.67       55.87 (29.20)     1:27.93 (32.06)     2:00.41 (32.48)
 12 Thompson, John            10 Valley Central       2:04.76    2:04.47
                  28.50       59.85 (31.35)     1:32.39 (32.54)     2:04.47 (32.08)
 13 Carmody, Ryan             12 Valley Central       2:02.00    2:05.09
                  27.46       58.59 (31.13)     1:31.59 (33.00)     2:05.09 (33.50)
 14 Rifkind, Mitchell         FR New Paltz            2:10.90    2:05.54
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:33.39 (33.09)     2:05.54 (32.15)
 15 Fogg, Patrick                Burnt Hills          2:06.25    2:05.84
                  28.15       59.45 (31.30)     1:32.67 (33.22)     2:05.84 (33.17)
 16 Critelli, Joey            12 Middletown           2:04.43    2:06.87
                  28.44     1:00.73 (32.29)     1:34.50 (33.77)     2:06.87 (32.37)
 17 Genender, David           11 Middletown           2:11.55    2:08.98
                  27.20       59.07 (31.87)     1:34.02 (34.95)     2:08.98 (34.96)
 18 Torres, Sabastian            Cornwall             2:09.96    2:12.18
                  29.37     1:02.09 (32.72)     1:37.26 (35.17)     2:12.18 (34.92)
 19 DeSantis, Samuel             Guilderland-V        2:16.21    2:12.80
                  31.37     1:05.04 (33.67)     1:39.27 (34.23)     2:12.80 (33.53)
 20 Fitzmaurice, Kaleb        JR Schenectady          2:15.70    2:13.14
                  29.16     1:02.09 (32.93)     1:37.44 (35.35)     2:13.14 (35.70)
 21 Gaylord, Dillon           JR Schenectady          2:13.75    2:13.18
                  29.93     1:02.82 (32.89)     1:38.71 (35.89)     2:13.18 (34.47)
 22 Laven, Kyle               JR Schenectady          2:13.69    2:14.17
                  30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)     1:40.93 (35.27)     2:14.17 (33.24)
 23 Kirsch, Chris                Burnt Hills          2:04.38    2:14.69
                  28.92     1:02.15 (33.23)     1:38.39 (36.24)     2:14.69 (36.30)
 24 Cleworth, Calvin             Schenectady          2:13.87   x2:15.82
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)     1:42.67 (35.77)     2:15.82 (33.15)
 25 Chamberlain, Matthew      SR Albany               2:20.34    2:16.68
                  32.05     1:07.41 (35.36)     1:42.86 (35.45)     2:16.68 (33.82)
 26 Schwartz, Tal             FR New Paltz            2:19.17    2:19.82
                  31.70     1:07.83 (36.13)     1:45.10 (37.27)     2:19.82 (34.72)
 27 Pietrykowski, Matthew        Guilderland-V        2:22.75    2:20.85
                  31.81     1:07.86 (36.05)     1:43.84 (35.98)     2:20.85 (37.01)
 28 Padgett, Justin           11 Middletown           2:24.87    2:21.05
                  28.95     1:02.39 (33.44)     1:41.24 (38.85)     2:21.05 (39.81)
 29 O'Connor, David           JR Albany               2:29.23    2:21.75
                  32.53     1:08.54 (36.01)     1:46.09 (37.55)     2:21.75 (35.66)
 30 Clair, Sean                  Guilderland-V        2:25.81    2:22.71
                  31.65     1:08.45 (36.80)     1:47.89 (39.44)     2:22.71 (34.82)
 31 Canavan, Julian           FR Schenectady          2:24.17   x2:25.43
                  32.23     1:09.25 (37.02)     1:47.80 (38.55)     2:25.43 (37.63)
 32 Coulter, Kyle             11 Valley Central       2:26.98    2:26.01
                  31.84     1:08.55 (36.71)     1:47.69 (39.14)     2:26.01 (38.32)
 33 Arras, Zach                  Burnt Hills          2:18.23    2:28.64
                  34.09     1:12.72 (38.63)     1:51.84 (39.12)     2:28.64 (36.80)
 34 Wilson, Matthew              Guilderland-V        2:38.12   x2:33.89
                  33.89     1:12.54 (38.65)     1:53.94 (41.40)     2:33.89 (39.95)
 35 Hurley, Patrick              Cornwall             2:45.57    2:35.84
                  35.14     1:14.10 (38.96)     1:55.17 (41.07)     2:35.84 (40.67)

Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Hunter          SR New Paltz            2:01.58    2:01.42
                  26.09       58.34 (32.25)     1:32.19 (33.85)     2:01.42 (29.23)
  2 McCauley, Will            SO Canisius             2:05.17    2:01.58
                  26.27       56.09 (29.82)     1:33.20 (37.11)     2:01.58 (28.38)
  3 Loli, Alex                12 Middletown           2:06.55    2:05.76
                  26.26       57.09 (30.83)     1:34.49 (37.40)     2:05.76 (31.27)
  4 Hilton, Mark              SO Canisius             2:10.70    2:08.14
                  27.46       59.97 (32.51)     1:37.18 (37.21)     2:08.14 (30.96)
  5 Otto, Luke                FR Canisius             2:12.96    2:10.17
                  28.74     1:02.07 (33.33)     1:39.25 (37.18)     2:10.17 (30.92)
  6 Gillespie, Dylan          11 Valley Central       2:13.35    2:14.82
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)     1:43.64 (42.64)     2:14.82 (31.18)
  7 Morgan, Joe                  Cornwall             2:10.78    2:15.32
                  28.33     1:01.79 (33.46)     1:42.65 (40.86)     2:15.32 (32.67)
  8 Dreisbach, Alex              Burnt Hills          2:14.51    2:16.28
                  29.01     1:04.00 (34.99)     1:45.90 (41.90)     2:16.28 (30.38)
  9 Beaudoin, Brandon            Burnt Hills          2:14.25    2:18.23
                  30.94     1:06.57 (35.63)     1:45.64 (39.07)     2:18.23 (32.59)
 10 Beveridge, Jackson        FR New Paltz            2:21.01    2:18.89
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)     1:43.82 (39.88)     2:18.89 (35.07)
 11 Burillo, Vincent          12 Valley Central       2:17.00    2:20.31
                  29.16     1:04.82 (35.66)     1:46.95 (42.13)     2:20.31 (33.36)
 12 Monaghan, Tim                Burnt Hills          2:15.75    2:20.73
                  28.90     1:06.48 (37.58)     1:48.64 (42.16)     2:20.73 (32.09)
 13 Lyons, Jack               SO Canisius             2:24.75    2:22.69
                  30.59     1:06.98 (36.39)     1:50.35 (43.37)     2:22.69 (32.34)
 14 Crowley, James               Guilderland-V        2:22.32    2:22.71
                  30.04     1:05.66 (35.62)     1:50.55 (44.89)     2:22.71 (32.16)
 15 McDonald, Quinn           FR Albany               2:26.80    2:22.78
                  32.84     1:07.77 (34.93)     1:53.01 (45.24)     2:22.78 (29.77)
 16 Olson, Ben                   Burnt Hills          2:26.32    2:23.20
                  30.06     1:06.55 (36.49)     1:48.76 (42.21)     2:23.20 (34.44)
 17 Gallagher, Keegan         12 Valley Central       2:18.75    2:23.36
                  29.52     1:04.62 (35.10)     1:47.66 (43.04)     2:23.36 (35.70)
 18 Nunnally, Austin          12 Middletown           2:18.13    2:24.26
                  29.54     1:05.32 (35.78)     1:50.65 (45.33)     2:24.26 (33.61)
 19 Love, Tim                    Guilderland-V        2:28.13    2:26.63
                  31.14     1:08.93 (37.79)     1:52.66 (43.73)     2:26.63 (33.97)
 20 Spylios, Dominick         SR New Paltz            2:26.59    2:27.45
                  29.82     1:06.37 (36.55)     1:52.74 (46.37)     2:27.45 (34.71)
 21 Marshall, Logan              Guilderland-V        2:29.00    2:29.91
                  30.76     1:09.37 (38.61)     1:53.72 (44.35)     2:29.91 (36.19)
 22 Berliner, Noah            SR Schenectady          2:30.68    2:31.60
                  34.85     1:13.04 (38.19)     1:56.68 (43.64)     2:31.60 (34.92)
 23 Kessler, Matthew             Cornwall             2:25.17    2:32.37
                  29.11     1:06.11 (37.00)     1:53.97 (47.86)     2:32.37 (38.40)
 24 Wheeler, Andrew              Guilderland-V        2:36.07    2:33.10
                  32.48     1:11.27 (38.79)     1:57.93 (46.66)     2:33.10 (35.17)
 25 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Middletown           2:30.00    2:36.04
                  31.15     1:08.35 (37.20)     1:58.96 (50.61)     2:36.04 (37.08)
 26 Goddard, Bryce            12 Middletown           2:45.00    2:38.50
                  32.18     1:12.55 (40.37)     1:58.15 (45.60)     2:38.50 (40.35)
 27 Carmody, Michael          09 Valley Central       2:35.42    2:39.14
                  35.02     1:16.10 (41.08)     2:01.77 (45.67)     2:39.14 (37.37)
 28 Vega, Alex                   Cornwall             2:44.58    2:45.97
                  36.47     1:20.17 (43.70)     2:07.64 (47.47)     2:45.97 (38.33)
 29 O'Gorman, Gavin              Cornwall                  NT    2:55.39
                  39.90     1:24.89 (44.99)     2:16.95 (52.06)     2:55.39 (38.44)
 30 O'Donnell, Liam           8t New Paltz            2:53.05    2:56.97
                  37.46     1:19.94 (42.48)     2:14.78 (54.84)     2:56.97 (42.19)

Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Monte, Andrew             SR Canisius               22.80      22.79
  2 Carl, Hunter                 Cornwall               23.19      23.65
  3 Gennarelli, Tyler         11 Middletown             23.28      23.79
  4 Condon, Daniel            11 Middletown             23.47      23.89
  5 Ahrens, Jeff              SR Canisius               23.90      23.94
  6 Nadareski, Ben            JR New Paltz              23.92      24.07
  7 Boldrin, Evan             08 Valley Central         24.01      24.37
  8 Hoke, Tyler               11 Valley Central         23.62      24.45
  9 Montante, CJ              JR Canisius               23.87      24.53
 10 Fengshi, David               Guilderland-V          25.01      24.69
 11 Kosar, Kayahan            SR Canisius               24.23      24.72
 12 Sexton, Eric              SR Canisius               24.52     x24.92
 13 Bixler, Zach                 Burnt Hills            24.81      25.02
 14 Lopez, Nik                SR Canisius               24.88     x25.08
 15 McCarty, Connor              Cornwall               24.24      25.35
 16 Weisse, Adam              SR Schenectady            25.35      25.41
 17 Ouwleen, Phillip          JR Canisius               26.25     x25.62
 18 Mauck, Leon               12 Middletown             25.88      25.97
 19 Suda, Adam                   Burnt Hills            26.94      26.57
 20 Tripoli, Lucas            SR Schenectady            29.34      27.03
 21 Denman, Daniel            12 Valley Central         25.28      27.11
 22 Kirsch, Chris                Burnt Hills            26.40      27.12
 23 Kennedy, Nicholas         SR Schenectady            27.05      27.13
 24 Hernandez, Rodrigo        11 Middletown             26.88      27.19
 25 Dimase, Justin            SO Albany                 27.48      27.48
 25 Fenzl, Karl               FR Canisius               28.25     x27.48
 27 Morales-Serrano, Freddie  JR Schenectady            27.38      27.64
 28 Hugaboom, Jake               Burnt Hills            28.63      28.02
 29 Tango, Jedediah           10 Valley Central         28.82      28.10
 30 Brown, Marquise           JR Middletown             26.72     x28.13
 31 Pinto, Malcolm            SO New Paltz              28.68      28.28
 32 Moumen, Jad               08 Valley Central         28.11     x28.36
 33 Giminiani, Anthony           Guilderland-V          26.94      28.55
 34 Blumenau, Tyler           11 Middletown             29.27     x28.70
 35 Adjei, Kwesi              FR Canisius               29.88     x29.70
 36 Sodre, Hallison           FR Schenectady            30.43     x29.92
 37 Jones, Aedan              SR Schenectady            32.32     x30.09
 38 Hallgren, Christian       FR Canisius               29.89     x30.24
 39 DiLeonardo, Michael       11 Middletown             29.69     x30.25
 40 Liebers, Austin           SO Schenectady            34.77     x31.09
 41 Jetjomlong, Tyler         16 Middletown             34.00     x31.32
 42 Coulter, Craig            08 Valley Central         31.35     x31.40
 43 Atkinson, Noah            12 Middletown             34.71     x32.65
 44 Young, BJ                 11 Middletown             33.47     x32.81
 45 Benenati, Michael         FR New Paltz              32.44      32.93
 46 Garcia Ruiz, Miguel       SR Schenectady            36.29     x33.07
 47 Ishmael, Rajnikant        SR Schenectady            37.39     x33.67
 48 Siddiqui, Sameer          FR Albany                 32.85      34.25
 49 Ormiston, Tommy              Cornwall               39.67      34.70
 50 Harwood, Jonathan            Guilderland-V          35.02      35.52
 51 Pickens, Najee            13 Middletown             37.00     x36.38
 52 Case, Raymond             15 Middletown             38.00     x40.08
 -- Logan, Cody               FR Schenectady            39.66         DQ

Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Greibesland, Lars            Warwick                   NT     402.75
  2 Denman, Daniel            12 Valley Central            NT     384.50
  3 Phelps, Greg                 Warwick                   NT     377.65
  4 Santiago, Rafael          JR Middletown                NT     376.85
  5 Rusek, Nick                  Warwick                   NT     368.40
  6 Sagaille, Jeremy          SR Schenectady               NT     357.25
  7 Liebers, Austin           SO Schenectady               NT     322.95
  8 Taylor, Devin                Warwick                   NT     321.05
  9 Doyle, Aidan              15 Cornwall                  NT     315.25
 10 Caroli, Matt              SR Cornwall                  NT     309.10
 11 Quavelle, Griffin            Schenectady               NT     302.80
 12 Deavers, Chris               Warwick                   NT    x287.45
 13 Brown, Marquise           JR Middletown                NT     258.60
 14 Green, Brian                 Warwick                   NT    x239.05
 15 Chester, Sam                 Warwick                   NT    x234.30
 16 McGonnigle, Owen          SO Cornwall                  NT     161.30
 17 Siddiqui, Sameer          FR Albany                    NT     148.70

===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Raymond             15 Middletown                NT     114.60
  2 Finn, Jonathan            SO Schenectady               NT     110.25
  3 Pickens, Najee            13 Middletown                NT     106.70

Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               SR Canisius               53.78      53.76
                  25.34       53.76 (28.42)
  2 Hasbrouck, Mathew         JR New Paltz              54.51      54.37
                  25.52       54.37 (28.85)
  3 Monte, Andrew             SR Canisius               56.87      56.53
                  26.25       56.53 (30.28)
  4 Gennarelli, Tyler         11 Middletown             55.63      56.60
                  26.45       56.60 (30.15)
  5 Boese, Sam                JR Schenectady            58.49      56.73
                  26.40       56.73 (30.33)
  6 Ahrens, Jeff              SR Canisius               59.12      58.20
                  27.41       58.20 (30.79)
  7 Monaghan, Tim                Burnt Hills            58.64      59.99
                  28.15       59.99 (31.84)
  8 O'Gorman, Jack               Cornwall               59.95    1:00.84
                  27.98     1:00.84 (32.86)
  9 Petrallla, Chris          SO Canisius             1:01.53    1:01.65
                  28.85     1:01.65 (32.80)
 10 Fogarty, Aodhan           FR New Paltz                 NT    1:02.10
                  27.45     1:02.10 (34.65)
 11 Olson, Ben                   Burnt Hills          1:05.05    1:02.53
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)
 12 Kosar, Kayahan            SR Canisius             1:02.02   x1:02.87
                  28.85     1:02.87 (34.02)
 13 Weisse, Adam              SR Schenectady          1:06.12    1:03.96
                  29.33     1:03.96 (34.63)
 14 Spylios, Dominick         SR New Paltz            1:04.32    1:04.84
                  29.95     1:04.84 (34.89)
 15 Bixler, Zach                 Burnt Hills          1:03.63    1:04.99
                  30.26     1:04.99 (34.73)
 16 Kessler, Matthew             Cornwall             1:04.79    1:05.03
                  29.33     1:05.03 (35.70)
 17 Marshall, Logan              Guilderland-V        1:06.72    1:05.80
                  30.16     1:05.80 (35.64)
 18 Boldrin, Evan             08 Valley Central       1:06.99    1:06.34
                  30.63     1:06.34 (35.71)
 19 McCarty, Connor              Cornwall             1:04.89    1:07.99
                  30.98     1:07.99 (37.01)
 20 Apfel, Nolan              12 Middletown           1:06.80    1:08.16
                  31.12     1:08.16 (37.04)
 21 Longstaff, Austin         FR Albany               2:00.75    1:08.72
                  32.92     1:08.72 (35.80)
 22 Schwartz, Tal             FR New Paltz            1:12.60    1:09.92
                  31.53     1:09.92 (38.39)
 23 Gaughn, Dennis            JR Canisius             1:13.51   x1:10.01
                  31.04     1:10.01 (38.97)
 24 Nichols, Brooke           SR Albany               1:15.99    1:10.23
                  33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)
 25 Canavan, Matt             JR Schenectady          1:11.79    1:12.26
                  33.62     1:12.26 (38.64)
 26 Gaylord, Dillon           JR Schenectady          1:12.52    1:12.51
                  33.38     1:12.51 (39.13)
 27 Borrero, Anthony          15 Middletown           1:10.87    1:12.94
                  33.75     1:12.94 (39.19)
 28 Thompson, John            10 Valley Central       1:12.00    1:13.84
                  32.95     1:13.84 (40.89)
 29 Nichols, Kyle                Guilderland-V        1:16.10    1:16.52
                  34.93     1:16.52 (41.59)
 30 Robinson, Cammeron        SO New Paltz            1:23.19   x1:19.26
                  35.14     1:19.26 (44.12)
 31 Carmody, Michael          09 Valley Central       1:18.56    1:21.17
                  36.78     1:21.17 (44.39)
 32 Hydos, Chris                 Cornwall                  NT    1:31.37
                  41.52     1:31.37 (49.85)

Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, Alec         SR Canisius               48.21      48.59
                  23.29       48.59 (25.30)
  2 Boyd, Jack                FR Canisius               49.14      49.28
                  23.82       49.28 (25.46)
  3 Graesser, Garrett         SR Canisius               51.16      49.82
                  23.77       49.82 (26.05)
  4 Dreisbach, Alex              Burnt Hills            51.87      51.75
                  25.04       51.75 (26.71)
  5 Carl, Hunter                 Cornwall               51.36      52.17
                  24.73       52.17 (27.44)
  6 Ryan, Brandon                Cornwall               51.94      52.39
                  24.99       52.39 (27.40)
  7 Willox, Tim                  Guilderland-V          52.30      52.61
                  25.17       52.61 (27.44)
  8 Strothenke, Mark          JR New Paltz              53.50      52.76
                  25.12       52.76 (27.64)
  9 Wozniak, Michael          JR Canisius               52.48      52.87
                  25.17       52.87 (27.70)
 10 Duda, Peter               12 Valley Central         52.26      53.13
                  25.33       53.13 (27.80)
 11 Condon, Daniel            11 Middletown             52.26      53.31
                  25.76       53.31 (27.55)
 12 Flessa, Kevin             11 Middletown             53.67      53.48
                  25.38       53.48 (28.10)
 13 Rho, Kyungduk                Guilderland-V          53.85      53.70
                  25.40       53.70 (28.30)
 14 Fengshi, David               Guilderland-V          55.78      54.31
                  26.47       54.31 (27.84)
 15 Burns, Dylan                 Cornwall               54.34      54.39
                  25.33       54.39 (29.06)
 16 Burillo, Vincent          12 Valley Central         54.22      54.42
                  25.98       54.42 (28.44)
 17 Dobson, Chris             JR Schenectady            56.25      54.47
                  25.68       54.47 (28.79)
 18 Kokolus, Kevin            SR Canisius               53.75     x54.51
                  26.04       54.51 (28.47)
 19 Sexton, Eric              SR Canisius               56.86     x54.68
                  26.21       54.68 (28.47)
 20 Montante, CJ              JR Canisius               55.36     x54.82
                  25.79       54.82 (29.03)
 21 Lyons, Jack               SO Canisius               57.61     x56.34
                  26.92       56.34 (29.42)
 22 Nadareski, Ben            JR New Paltz              56.66      56.50
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)
 23 Ouwleen, Phillip          JR Canisius             1:03.66     x56.85
                  26.54       56.85 (30.31)
 24 Genender, David           11 Middletown             56.19      57.05
                  26.95       57.05 (30.10)
 25 Schiappa, Chris           SO Canisius             1:02.50     x57.08
                  26.99       57.08 (30.09)
 25 Lopez, Nik                SR Canisius               57.63     x57.08
                  27.16       57.08 (29.92)
 27 Fogg, Patrick                Burnt Hills            58.52      58.11
                  27.90       58.11 (30.21)
 28 Suda, Adam                   Burnt Hills          1:00.82      58.56
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)
 29 Nichols, Brooke           SR Albany               1:01.00      58.67
                  27.87       58.67 (30.80)
 30 Love, Tim                    Guilderland-V          58.14      58.75
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)
 31 Miceli, Brien                Guilderland-V        1:02.00   x1:00.98
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)
 32 Torpey, Liam              09 Valley Central       1:00.42    1:01.24
                  29.02     1:01.24 (32.22)
 33 Chamberlain, Matthew      SR Albany               1:01.32    1:01.57
                  29.67     1:01.57 (31.90)
 34 Padgett, Justin           11 Middletown           1:01.57    1:02.27
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)
 35 Kennedy, Nicholas         SR Schenectady          1:03.61    1:02.61
                  29.95     1:02.61 (32.66)
 36 Newell, Mike                 Burnt Hills          1:00.99    1:02.63
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)
 37 Cunha, Lucas              12 Middletown           1:02.68   x1:02.87
                  28.58     1:02.87 (34.29)
 38 Morales-Serrano, Freddie  JR Schenectady          1:02.44    1:02.93
                  30.14     1:02.93 (32.79)
 39 Dimase, Justin            SO Albany               1:03.86    1:03.13
                  29.83     1:03.13 (33.30)
 40 Mazzella, Christopher     12 Middletown           1:05.00   x1:03.23
                  28.20     1:03.23 (35.03)
 41 Pinto, Malcolm            SO New Paltz            1:04.70    1:03.75
                  29.87     1:03.75 (33.88)
 42 Fenzl, Karl               FR Canisius             1:05.42   x1:04.99
 43 Rodriquez, Sandro         12 Valley Central       1:06.17    1:05.36
                  30.26     1:05.36 (35.10)
 44 Boese, Adam                  Schenectady          1:17.97    1:05.57
                  31.57     1:05.57 (34.00)
 45 Blumenau, Tyler           11 Middletown           1:06.03   x1:05.71
                  30.34     1:05.71 (35.37)
 46 Tango, Jedediah           10 Valley Central       1:08.19   x1:05.96
                  31.89     1:05.96 (34.07)
 47 Nichols, Kyle                Guilderland-V        1:06.66   x1:06.26
                  32.58     1:06.26 (33.68)
 48 Moumen, Jad               08 Valley Central       1:04.55   x1:06.40
                  31.02     1:06.40 (35.38)
 49 Kuenzi, Ezekiel           08 Valley Central       1:09.62   x1:06.92
                  30.70     1:06.92 (36.22)
 50 Giminiani, Anthony           Guilderland-V        1:02.42   x1:07.30
                  31.04     1:07.30 (36.26)
 51 Marshall, Branden         12 Middletown           1:09.60   x1:07.89
                  31.33     1:07.89 (36.56)
 52 Stefaniak, Douglas        SO Schenectady          1:12.39   x1:08.89
                  32.75     1:08.89 (36.14)
 53 Hallgren, Christian       FR Canisius             1:09.61   x1:09.20
                  32.93     1:09.20 (36.27)
 54 Gallagher, Ryan           SO Schenectady          1:16.93   x1:10.02
                  33.53     1:10.02 (36.49)
 55 Hurley, Patrick              Cornwall             1:11.83    1:10.19
                  33.35     1:10.19 (36.84)
 56 Adjei, Kwesi              FR Canisius             1:15.39   x1:10.63
                1:11.19         1:10.63 ( )
 57 Jetjomlong, Tyler         16 Middletown           1:17.42   x1:11.59
                  33.94     1:11.59 (37.65)
 58 Sodre, Hallison           FR Schenectady          1:23.15   x1:12.79
                  33.45     1:12.79 (39.34)
 59 Ravas, Kevin              JR Schenectady          1:22.01   x1:21.24
                  37.86     1:21.24 (43.38)
 60 Canandilla, Lorenzo       FR New Paltz            1:19.05    1:23.58
                  39.44     1:23.58 (44.14)
 61 Logan, Cody               FR Schenectady          1:27.52   x1:30.55
                  41.33     1:30.55 (49.22)

Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack                FR Canisius             4:36.83    4:39.79
                  24.57       51.81 (27.24)     1:19.94 (28.13)     1:48.20 (28.26)
        2:16.72 (28.52)     2:45.96 (29.24)     3:13.80 (27.84)     3:42.79 (28.99)
        4:11.72 (28.93)     4:39.79 (28.07)
  2 Telford, Dylan            JR Canisius             5:01.00    4:54.76
                  25.25       53.25 (28.00)     1:22.52 (29.27)     1:52.89 (30.37)
        2:23.57 (30.68)     2:54.35 (30.78)     3:25.01 (30.66)     3:55.48 (30.47)
        4:26.05 (30.57)     4:54.76 (28.71)
  3 McCarthy, Peter           SO Canisius             5:12.85    5:15.12
                  27.95       58.34 (30.39)     1:30.01 (31.67)     2:01.93 (31.92)
        2:33.92 (31.99)     3:06.05 (32.13)     3:38.41 (32.36)     4:10.86 (32.45)
        4:43.36 (32.50)     5:15.12 (31.76)
  4 Noller, Thomas            12 Valley Central            NT    5:21.16
                  26.90       56.50 (29.60)     1:27.47 (30.97)     2:00.00 (32.53)
        2:32.72 (32.72)     3:05.97 (33.25)     3:39.68 (33.71)     4:13.52 (33.84)
        4:48.16 (34.64)     5:21.16 (33.00)
  5 Gillespie, Dylan          11 Valley Central       5:18.78    5:23.88
                  26.86       57.11 (30.25)     1:29.20 (32.09)     2:01.98 (32.78)
        2:35.40 (33.42)     3:08.53 (33.13)     3:42.38 (33.85)     4:16.67 (34.29)
        4:51.03 (34.36)     5:23.88 (32.85)
  6 Carroll, Hudson           FR New Paltz            5:22.58    5:25.53
                  27.64       58.93 (31.29)     1:30.59 (31.66)     2:03.06 (32.47)
        2:35.84 (32.78)     3:09.31 (33.47)     3:43.36 (34.05)     4:17.67 (34.31)
        4:52.43 (34.76)     5:25.53 (33.10)
  7 Dias Carlson, Grant       JR Albany               5:26.64    5:28.94
                  28.59     1:00.62 (32.03)     1:33.10 (32.48)     2:05.79 (32.69)
        2:39.47 (33.68)     3:13.02 (33.55)     3:47.06 (34.04)     4:21.45 (34.39)
        4:55.77 (34.32)     5:28.94 (33.17)
  8 Nunnally, Austin          12 Middletown           5:27.86    5:31.38
                  28.22     1:00.43 (32.21)     1:34.06 (33.63)     2:08.27 (34.21)
        2:42.49 (34.22)     3:16.55 (34.06)     3:50.96 (34.41)     4:25.45 (34.49)
        4:59.54 (34.09)     5:31.38 (31.84)
  9 Schaffer, Michael            Guilderland-V        5:26.00    5:31.50
                  28.27     1:00.42 (32.15)     1:34.18 (33.76)     2:08.64 (34.46)
        2:43.17 (34.53)     3:18.13 (34.96)     3:53.11 (34.98)     4:28.10 (34.99)
        5:02.03 (33.93)     5:31.50 (29.47)
 10 Olbych, Dan                  Burnt Hills          5:37.94    5:34.76
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:35.05 (33.55)     2:09.50 (34.45)
        2:43.94 (34.44)     3:17.98 (34.04)     3:52.37 (34.39)     4:26.69 (34.32)
        5:01.13 (34.44)     5:34.76 (33.63)
 11 O'Gorman, Jack               Cornwall             5:32.14    5:41.94
                  28.45     1:01.21 (32.76)     1:35.49 (34.28)     2:10.87 (35.38)
        2:46.34 (35.47)     3:22.38 (36.04)     3:58.03 (35.65)     4:33.60 (35.57)
        5:08.80 (35.20)     5:41.94 (33.14)
 12 Critelli, Joey            12 Middletown           5:42.35    5:45.55
                  28.89     1:02.14 (33.25)     1:37.25 (35.11)     2:12.66 (35.41)
        2:48.97 (36.31)     3:24.66 (35.69)     4:00.68 (36.02)     4:36.45 (35.77)
        5:12.11 (35.66)     5:45.55 (33.44)
 13 Longstaff, Austin         FR Albany               5:46.26    5:47.89
                  30.96     1:05.26 (34.30)     1:40.79 (35.53)     2:16.94 (36.15)
        2:52.13 (35.19)     3:28.18 (36.05)     4:03.55 (35.37)     4:39.69 (36.14)
        5:14.83 (35.14)     5:47.89 (33.06)
 14 Rifkind, Mitchell         FR New Paltz            5:51.56    5:49.12
                  29.64     1:03.50 (33.86)     1:38.49 (34.99)     2:14.16 (35.67)
        2:50.19 (36.03)     3:26.43 (36.24)     4:02.63 (36.20)     4:38.94 (36.31)
        5:14.98 (36.04)     5:49.12 (34.14)
 15 Marchetti, Jack              Burnt Hills          5:57.43    5:54.05
                  31.58     1:07.03 (35.45)     1:42.99 (35.96)     2:19.30 (36.31)
        2:55.36 (36.06)     3:31.41 (36.05)     4:07.70 (36.29)     4:43.94 (36.24)
        5:19.35 (35.41)     5:54.05 (34.70)
 16 Laven, Kyle               JR Schenectady          6:04.57    5:57.78
                  30.68     1:07.13 (36.45)     1:43.64 (36.51)     2:19.55 (35.91)
        2:56.38 (36.83)     3:34.35 (37.97)     4:11.59 (37.24)     4:48.82 (37.23)
        5:24.20 (35.38)     5:57.78 (33.58)
 17 Rybaltowski, Will            Burnt Hills          6:04.19    6:06.78
                  33.72     1:10.66 (36.94)     1:48.19 (37.53)     2:25.80 (37.61)
        3:04.15 (38.35)     3:43.01 (38.86)     4:19.47 (36.46)     4:55.95 (36.48)
        5:32.22 (36.27)     6:06.78 (34.56)
 18 Cleworth, Calvin             Schenectady          5:50.58    6:08.69
                  33.85     1:10.76 (36.91)     1:47.90 (37.14)     2:26.18 (38.28)
        3:03.58 (37.40)     3:42.21 (38.63)     4:19.59 (37.38)     4:57.70 (38.11)
        5:34.63 (36.93)     6:08.69 (34.06)
 19 Vega, Alex                   Cornwall             6:15.66    6:08.86
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)     1:42.97 (36.14)     2:20.51 (37.54)
        2:58.18 (37.67)     3:36.94 (38.76)     4:15.68 (38.74)     4:54.61 (38.93)
        5:33.15 (38.54)     6:08.86 (35.71)
 20 Binyamin, Benny           SO Albany               6:53.62    6:34.44
                  34.90     1:13.08 (38.18)     1:53.06 (39.98)     2:33.29 (40.23)
        3:14.20 (40.91)     3:55.07 (40.87)     4:36.46 (41.39)     5:16.37 (39.91)
        5:56.36 (39.99)     6:34.44 (38.08)
 21 Coulter, Kyle             11 Valley Central       6:43.65    6:34.52
                  32.80     1:10.93 (38.13)     1:51.41 (40.48)     2:32.55 (41.14)
        3:13.47 (40.92)     3:53.26 (39.79)     4:34.60 (41.34)     5:15.63 (41.03)
        5:55.59 (39.96)     6:34.52 (38.93)
 22 Clair, Sean                  Guilderland-V        6:30.84    6:34.54
                  33.23     1:12.05 (38.82)     1:50.86 (38.81)     2:31.06 (40.20)
        3:11.05 (39.99)     3:52.82 (41.77)     4:35.04 (42.22)     5:15.82 (40.78)
        5:54.67 (38.85)     6:34.54 (39.87)
 23 Canavan, Julian           FR Schenectady          6:45.27    6:43.41
                  35.78     1:15.63 (39.85)     1:55.75 (40.12)     2:36.02 (40.27)
        3:17.41 (41.39)     3:59.77 (42.36)     4:41.95 (42.18)     5:23.41 (41.46)
        6:05.09 (41.68)     6:43.41 (38.32)
 24 O'Gorman, Gavin              Cornwall             6:42.23    6:50.13
                  36.29     1:16.61 (40.32)     1:57.95 (41.34)     2:39.65 (41.70)
        3:21.71 (42.06)     4:02.97 (41.26)     4:45.43 (42.46)     5:27.39 (41.96)
        6:09.24 (41.85)     6:50.13 (40.89)
 25 Mackinnon, Julian         FR New Paltz            7:30.50    7:45.94
                  41.31     1:26.51 (45.20)     2:13.39 (46.88)     3:00.45 (47.06)
        3:49.48 (49.03)     4:38.21 (48.73)     5:28.45 (50.24)     6:15.27 (46.82)
        7:03.42 (48.15)     7:45.94 (42.52)

Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Canisius  'A'                                     1:30.66    1:30.59
     1) Boyd, Jack FR                   2) Smith, Kyle SR
     3) Monte, Andrew SR                4) Graesser, Garrett SR
                  23.23       45.93 (22.70)     1:08.42 (22.49)     1:30.59 (22.17)
  2 Cornwall  'A'                                     1:33.71    1:34.70
     1) Carl, Hunter                    2) Ryan, Brandon
     3) O'Gorman, Jack                  4) Morgan, Joe
                  23.99       47.51 (23.52)     1:11.40 (23.89)     1:34.70 (23.30)
  3 Canisius  'B'                                     1:34.50    1:35.16
     1) Ahrens, Jeff SR                 2) Wozniak, Michael JR
     3) Telford, Dylan JR               4) Montante, CJ JR
                  24.43       47.74 (23.31)     1:11.52 (23.78)     1:35.16 (23.64)
  4 Valley Central  'A'                               1:34.00    1:37.54
     1) Hoke, Tyler 11                  2) Burillo, Vincent 12
     3) Gillespie, Dylan 11             4) Duda, Peter 12
                  24.48       48.95 (24.47)     1:13.89 (24.94)     1:37.54 (23.65)
  5 Canisius  'C'                                     1:38.00   x1:39.11
     1) Lyons, Jack SO                  2) Lopez, Nik SR
     3) Sexton, Eric SR                 4) Kosar, Kayahan SR
                  25.88       50.86 (24.98)     1:14.93 (24.07)     1:39.11 (24.18)
  6 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'                    1:36.54    1:39.69
     1) Rho, Kyungduk                   2) Fengshi, David
     3) Crowley, James                  4) Willox, Tim
                  24.38       49.09 (24.71)     1:16.07 (26.98)     1:39.69 (23.62)
  7 Middletown  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:40.26
     1) Genender, David 11              2) Nunnally, Austin 12
     3) Critelli, Joey 12               4) Flessa, Kevin 11
                  25.41       50.81 (25.40)     1:16.69 (25.88)     1:40.26 (23.57)
  8 New Paltz  'A'                                    1:35.54    1:41.75
     1) Nadareski, Ben JR               2) Spylios, Dominick SR
     3) Fogarty, Aodhan FR              4) Beveridge, Jackson FR
                  24.74       51.11 (26.37)     1:16.13 (25.02)     1:41.75 (25.62)
  9 Canisius  'D'                                     1:45.00   x1:42.65
     1) McCarthy, Peter SO              2)
     3) Ouwleen, Phillip JR             4) Schiappa, Chris SO
                  25.76       52.47 (26.71)     1:18.35 (25.88)     1:42.65 (24.30)
 10 Cornwall  'B'                                     1:43.67    1:43.25
     1) McCarty, Connor                 2) Burns, Dylan
     3) Torres, Sabastian               4) Kessler, Matthew
                  26.16       50.40 (24.24)     1:17.24 (26.84)     1:43.25 (26.01)
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    1:41.33    1:45.87
     1) Olson, Ben                      2) Fogg, Patrick
     3) Beaudoin, Brandon               4) Kirsch, Chris
                  26.77       52.67 (25.90)     1:19.56 (26.89)     1:45.87 (26.31)
 12 Albany  'A'                                       1:48.72    1:46.40
     1) Nichols, Brooke SR              2) Dimase, Justin SO
     3) McDonald, Quinn FR              4) Dias Carlson, Grant JR
                  26.61       54.44 (27.83)     1:20.76 (26.32)     1:46.40 (25.64)
 13 Valley Central  'B'                               1:40.00    1:47.96
     1) Moumen, Jad 08                  2) Thompson, John 10
     3) Denman, Daniel 12               4) Torpey, Liam 09
                  28.97       55.23 (26.26)     1:21.34 (26.11)     1:47.96 (26.62)
 14 Middletown  'B'                                   1:48.00    1:48.00
     1) Padgett, Justin 11              2) Apfel, Nolan 12
     3) Cunha, Lucas 12                 4) Santiago, Rafael JR
                  28.21       55.14 (26.93)     1:22.25 (27.11)     1:48.00 (25.75)
 15 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                    1:49.28    1:48.29
     1) Monaghan, Tim                   2) Rybaltowski, Will
     3) Olbych, Dan                     4) Suda, Adam
                  26.01       53.98 (27.97)     1:21.41 (27.43)     1:48.29 (26.88)
 16 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'                    1:49.77    1:50.57
     1) Wheeler, Andrew                 2) Marshall, Logan
     3) Giminiani, Anthony              4) Pietrykowski, Matthew
                  27.43       52.76 (25.33)     1:22.08 (29.32)     1:50.57 (28.49)
 17 Schenectady  'A'                                  1:41.52    1:51.51
     1) Kennedy, Nicholas SR            2) Sagaille, Jeremy SR
     3) Morales-Serrano, Freddie JR     4) Laven, Kyle JR
                  27.64       54.88 (27.24)     1:22.14 (27.26)     1:51.51 (29.37)
 18 Schenectady  'B'                                  1:48.80    1:52.89
     1) Fitzmaurice, Kaleb JR           2) Tripoli, Lucas SR
     3) Boese, Adam                     4) Gaylord, Dillon JR
                  27.78       56.15 (28.37)     1:25.62 (29.47)     1:52.89 (27.27)
 19 Middletown  'C'                                   1:54.00   x1:54.09
     1) Brown, Marquise JR              2) Goddard, Bryce 12
     3) Blumenau, Tyler 11              4) Borrero, Anthony 15
                  27.72       56.83 (29.11)     1:25.99 (29.16)     1:54.09 (28.10)
 20 Valley Central  'C'                               1:52.51   x1:58.83
     1) Keyser, Austin 09               2) Rodriquez, Sandro 12
     3) Kuenzi, Ezekiel 08              4) Tango, Jedediah 10
                  31.64     1:00.59 (28.95)     1:29.64 (29.05)     1:58.83 (29.19)
 21 Schenectady  'C'                                  2:02.68   x2:01.75
     1) Stefaniak, Douglas SO           2) Jones, Aedan SR
     3) Liebers, Austin SO              4) Canavan, Julian FR
                  31.20     1:00.55 (29.35)     1:32.65 (32.10)     2:01.75 (29.10)
 22 New Paltz  'B'                                    2:05.00    2:03.12
     1) Canandilla, Lorenzo FR          2) Stephens, Antonio SR
     3) O'Donnell, Liam 8t              4) Benenati, Michael FR
                  31.74     1:00.46 (28.72)     1:30.23 (29.77)     2:03.12 (32.89)
 23 Albany  'B'                                       2:04.55    2:03.24
     1) Chamberlain, Matthew SR         2) Siddiqui, Sameer FR
     3) Dias Carlson, Pierce FR         4) O'Connor, David JR
                  30.46     1:06.06 (35.60)     1:35.25 (29.19)     2:03.24 (27.99)
 24 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'C'                    1:58.46   x2:04.66
     1) Nichols, Kyle                   2) Wilson, Matthew
     3) Clair, Sean                     4) Harwood, Jonathan
                  30.24     1:01.44 (31.20)     1:30.64 (29.20)     2:04.66 (34.02)
 25 Schenectady  'D'                                  2:12.56   x2:20.93
     1) Sodre, Hallison FR              2) Quavelle, Griffin
     3) Garcia Ruiz, Miguel SR          4) Ishmael, Rajnikant SR
                  31.70     1:11.20 (39.50)     1:46.22 (35.02)     2:20.93 (34.71)
 -- Middletown  'D'                                   2:07.00         DQ
     1) Jetjomlong, Tyler 16            2) Mazzella, Christopher 12
     3) Atkinson, Noah 12               4) Young, BJ 11
                  29.93     1:05.32 (35.39)     1:41.70 (36.38)          DQ (33.51)

Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex                12 Middletown             54.76      53.94
                  25.71       53.94 (28.23)
  2 Carroll, Hudson           FR New Paltz              57.17      56.32
                  27.45       56.32 (28.87)
  3 Graesser, Garrett         SR Canisius               56.18      56.53
                  27.93       56.53 (28.60)
  4 McCauley, Will            SO Canisius               58.01      56.58
                  27.90       56.58 (28.68)
  5 Strothenke, Mark          JR New Paltz              57.93      57.05
                  27.82       57.05 (29.23)
  6 Morgan, Joe                  Cornwall               58.18    1:00.41
                  29.21     1:00.41 (31.20)
  7 Rho, Kyungduk                Guilderland-V        1:01.55    1:01.11
                  29.45     1:01.11 (31.66)
  8 Dobson, Chris             JR Schenectady          1:04.83    1:01.61
                  29.03     1:01.61 (32.58)
  9 Burns, Dylan                 Cornwall             1:01.30    1:02.47
                  29.76     1:02.47 (32.71)
 10 Carmody, Ryan             12 Valley Central       1:07.17    1:03.54
                  31.23     1:03.54 (32.31)
 11 Petrallla, Chris          SO Canisius             1:06.37    1:04.37
                  31.02     1:04.37 (33.35)
 12 Wozniak, Michael          JR Canisius             1:04.32    1:04.54
                  31.65     1:04.54 (32.89)
 13 Gallagher, Keegan         12 Valley Central       1:03.77    1:04.66
                  31.16     1:04.66 (33.50)
 14 Kokolus, Kevin            SR Canisius             1:07.87   x1:04.78
                  31.53     1:04.78 (33.25)
 15 Hernandez, Joshua         11 Middletown           1:04.26    1:06.29
 16 Miceli, Brien                Guilderland-V        1:06.63    1:06.82
                  32.73     1:06.82 (34.09)
 17 Crowley, James               Guilderland-V        1:06.59    1:07.32
                  32.28     1:07.32 (35.04)
 18 Fitzmaurice, Kaleb        JR Schenectady          1:07.32    1:08.03
                  33.02     1:08.03 (35.01)
 19 Gaughn, Dennis            JR Canisius             1:12.04   x1:08.71
                  33.05     1:08.71 (35.66)
 20 McDonald, Quinn           FR Albany               1:08.49    1:08.98
                  34.08     1:08.98 (34.90)
 21 Mauck, Leon               12 Middletown           1:09.93    1:09.52
                  33.89     1:09.52 (35.63)
 22 Schiappa, Chris           SO Canisius             1:15.00   x1:09.90
                  33.93     1:09.90 (35.97)
 23 Hernandez, Rodrigo        11 Middletown           1:09.90    1:10.99
                  34.59     1:10.99 (36.40)
 24 Marchetti, Jack              Burnt Hills          1:11.31    1:12.22
                  35.12     1:12.22 (37.10)
 25 Sagaille, Jeremy          SR Schenectady          1:14.38    1:13.40
                  37.35     1:13.40 (36.05)
 26 Canavan, Matt             JR Schenectady          1:12.85    1:15.57
                  36.67     1:15.57 (38.90)
 27 Hugaboom, Jake               Burnt Hills          1:15.81    1:17.44
                  39.25     1:17.44 (38.19)
 28 Rodriquez, Sandro         12 Valley Central       1:17.58    1:17.47
 29 Robinson, Cammeron        SO New Paltz            1:20.14    1:17.70
                  38.24     1:17.70 (39.46)
 30 Boese, Adam                  Schenectady          1:17.44   x1:18.35
                  38.32     1:18.35 (40.03)
 31 Marshall, Branden         12 Middletown           1:29.38   x1:19.38
                  38.66     1:19.38 (40.72)
 32 Arras, Zach                  Burnt Hills          1:16.24    1:20.76
 33 Wilson, Matthew              Guilderland-V        1:20.22    1:21.11
                  39.65     1:21.11 (41.46)
 34 DiLeonardo, Michael       11 Middletown           1:23.12   x1:25.42
                  40.02     1:25.42 (45.40)
 35 Keyser, Austin            09 Valley Central       1:27.02    1:26.32
 36 Tripoli, Lucas            SR Schenectady          1:30.94   x1:27.07
                  42.46     1:27.07 (44.61)
 37 Harwood, Jonathan            Guilderland-V        1:45.27   x1:33.57
                  43.63     1:33.57 (49.94)
 38 Ormiston, Tommy              Cornwall             1:25.96    1:42.12
                  49.64     1:42.12 (52.48)
 -- O'Connor, David           JR Albany               1:29.16         DQ
                  42.23

Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Hunter          SR New Paltz            1:01.62    1:01.79
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)
  2 Westermeier, Christian    SO Canisius             1:03.29    1:03.85
                  29.15     1:03.85 (34.70)
  3 Hilton, Mark              SO Canisius             1:05.76    1:03.95
                  29.89     1:03.95 (34.06)
  4 Noller, Thomas            12 Valley Central       1:06.23    1:05.94
                  31.25     1:05.94 (34.69)
  5 Otto, Luke                FR Canisius             1:08.37    1:07.63
                  31.71     1:07.63 (35.92)
  6 Beveridge, Jackson        FR New Paltz            1:10.96    1:08.18
                  31.50     1:08.18 (36.68)
  7 Beaudoin, Brandon            Burnt Hills          1:09.02    1:08.78
                  32.49     1:08.78 (36.29)
  8 Fogarty, Aodhan           FR New Paltz            1:08.12    1:09.18
                  31.94     1:09.18 (37.24)
  9 Hoke, Tyler               11 Valley Central       1:09.27    1:11.14
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)
 10 Berliner, Noah            SR Schenectady          1:13.51    1:13.31
                  33.70     1:13.31 (39.61)
 11 Schaffer, Michael            Guilderland-V        1:13.00    1:13.96
                  35.02     1:13.96 (38.94)
 12 Torres, Sabastian            Cornwall             1:13.12    1:14.04
                  35.17     1:14.04 (38.87)
 13 Apfel, Nolan              12 Middletown           1:12.13    1:14.45
                  34.11     1:14.45 (40.34)
 14 Pietrykowski, Matthew        Guilderland-V        1:14.76    1:15.04
                  35.71     1:15.04 (39.33)
 15 Santiago, Rafael          JR Middletown           1:19.27    1:15.67
                  35.17     1:15.67 (40.50)
 16 Cunha, Lucas              12 Middletown           1:15.82    1:16.44
                  36.05     1:16.44 (40.39)
 17 DeSantis, Samuel             Guilderland-V        1:15.37    1:17.49
                  36.18     1:17.49 (41.31)
 18 Newell, Mike                 Burnt Hills          1:16.63    1:17.62
                  36.82     1:17.62 (40.80)
 19 Olbych, Dan                  Burnt Hills          1:17.27    1:18.27
                  36.61     1:18.27 (41.66)
 20 Goddard, Bryce            12 Middletown           1:18.47    1:19.60
                  37.63     1:19.60 (41.97)
 21 Torpey, Liam              09 Valley Central       1:21.49    1:20.01
                  37.54     1:20.01 (42.47)
 22 Wheeler, Andrew              Guilderland-V        1:18.48    1:20.21
                  37.27     1:20.21 (42.94)
 23 Borrero, Anthony          15 Middletown           1:22.49   x1:21.26
                  37.67     1:21.26 (43.59)
 24 Mazzella, Christopher     12 Middletown           1:27.86   x1:22.35
                  38.53     1:22.35 (43.82)
 25 Young, BJ                 11 Middletown           1:24.79   x1:22.40
                  36.59     1:22.40 (45.81)
 26 Atkinson, Noah            12 Middletown           1:25.60   x1:22.56
                  39.32     1:22.56 (43.24)
 27 Rybaltowski, Will            Burnt Hills          1:18.24    1:22.62
                  39.41     1:22.62 (43.21)
 28 Stefaniak, Douglas        SO Schenectady          1:24.57    1:24.10
                  38.89     1:24.10 (45.21)
 29 Gallagher, Ryan           SO Schenectady          1:26.09    1:26.50
                  39.58     1:26.50 (46.92)
 30 Hydos, Chris                 Cornwall             1:29.64    1:26.90
                  40.89     1:26.90 (46.01)
 31 Kuenzi, Ezekiel           08 Valley Central       1:33.22    1:28.95
                  41.57     1:28.95 (47.38)
 32 Stephens, Antonio         SR New Paltz            1:31.20    1:32.00
                  42.26     1:32.00 (49.74)
 33 Ravas, Kevin              JR Schenectady          1:35.48    1:32.16
                  43.47     1:32.16 (48.69)
 34 Coulter, Craig            08 Valley Central       1:42.00   x1:35.55
                  45.15     1:35.55 (50.40)
 35 Primeaux, Brandon         08 Valley Central       1:46.04   x1:40.29
                  46.24     1:40.29 (54.05)
 36 Finn, Jonathan            SO Schenectady          1:42.97   x1:41.51
                  44.81     1:41.51 (56.70)
 -- Binyamin, Benny           SO Albany                    NT         DQ
                  39.06          DQ (43.24)
 -- Owens, Nic                09 Valley Central       1:30.22         DQ
                  40.53          DQ (45.05)

Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Canisius  'A'                                     3:15.34    3:18.06
     1) Boyd, Jack FR                   2) Graesser, Garrett SR
     3) Smith, Kyle SR                  4) Pokornowski, Alec SR
                  23.82       49.41 (49.41)     1:13.27 (23.86)     1:39.55 (50.14)
        2:03.38 (23.83)     2:29.87 (50.32)     2:52.76 (22.89)     3:18.06 (48.19)
  2 Canisius  'B'                                     3:23.00    3:20.74
     1) Telford, Dylan JR               2) Wozniak, Michael JR
     3) McCauley, Will SO               4) Westermeier, Christian SO
                  24.28       49.87 (49.87)     1:14.11 (24.24)     1:41.54 (51.67)
        2:05.10 (23.56)     2:30.86 (49.32)     2:54.28 (23.42)     3:20.74 (49.88)
  3 Middletown  'A'                                   3:27.08    3:26.59
     1) Gennarelli, Tyler 11            2) Condon, Daniel 11
     3) Flessa, Kevin 11                4) Loli, Alex 12
                  25.24       52.97 (52.97)     1:17.70 (24.73)     1:45.07 (52.10)
        2:09.43 (24.36)     2:37.16 (52.09)     2:59.98 (22.82)     3:26.59 (49.43)
  4 New Paltz  'A'                                    3:44.55    3:27.72
     1) Hasbrouck, Mathew JR            2) Strothenke, Mark JR
     3) Carroll, Hudson FR              4) Bartlett, Hunter SR
                  24.50       51.21 (51.21)     1:16.46 (25.25)     1:44.30 (53.09)
        2:08.80 (24.50)     2:36.53 (52.23)     3:00.42 (23.89)     3:27.72 (51.19)
  5 Cornwall  'A'                                     3:29.74    3:29.47
     1) Carl, Hunter                    2) Ryan, Brandon
     3) O'Gorman, Jack                  4) Morgan, Joe
                  24.66       51.81 (51.81)     1:16.73 (24.92)     1:44.05 (52.24)
        2:09.49 (25.44)     2:37.30 (53.25)     3:01.90 (24.60)     3:29.47 (52.17)
  6 Valley Central  'A'                               3:32.77    3:35.09
     1) Hoke, Tyler 11                  2) Gillespie, Dylan 11
     3) Duda, Peter 12                  4) Noller, Thomas 12
                  26.24       55.29 (55.29)     1:20.89 (25.60)     1:48.64 (53.35)
        2:13.13 (24.49)     2:40.55 (51.91)     3:07.09 (26.54)     3:35.09 (54.54)
  7 Canisius  'C'                                     3:38.00   x3:39.18
     1) Kokolus, Kevin SR               2) Sexton, Eric SR
     3) Hilton, Mark SO                 4) McCarthy, Peter SO
                  26.20       54.85 (54.85)     1:20.99 (26.14)     1:49.87 (55.02)
        2:15.68 (25.81)     2:44.13 (54.26)     3:10.56 (26.43)     3:39.18 (55.05)
  8 Valley Central  'B'                               3:39.33    3:40.45
     1) Boldrin, Evan 08                2) Gallagher, Keegan 12
     3) Carmody, Ryan 12                4) Burillo, Vincent 12
                  26.13       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.54 (25.92)     1:50.06 (55.44)
        2:16.17 (26.11)     2:46.48 (56.42)     3:11.91 (25.43)     3:40.45 (53.97)
  9 Schenectady  'A'                                  3:49.63    3:41.48
     1) Boese, Sam JR                   2) Weisse, Adam SR
     3) Fitzmaurice, Kaleb JR           4) Dobson, Chris JR
                  25.01       51.56 (51.56)     1:18.08 (26.52)     1:47.98 (56.42)
        2:16.32 (28.34)   2:48.37 (1:00.39)     3:12.98 (24.61)     3:41.48 (53.11)
 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                    3:44.47    3:45.84
     1) Dreisbach, Alex                 2) Bixler, Zach
     3) Rybaltowski, Ben                4) Fogg, Patrick
                  24.50       51.16 (51.16)     1:17.41 (26.25)     1:46.67 (55.51)
        2:15.72 (29.05)   2:47.39 (1:00.72)     3:14.50 (27.11)     3:45.84 (58.45)
 11 Canisius  'D'                                     3:48.00   x3:50.65
     1) Lyons, Jack SO                  2) Gaughn, Dennis JR
     3) Otto, Luke FR                   4) Petrallla, Chris SO
                  27.23       57.88 (57.88)     1:25.87 (27.99)     1:57.65 (59.77)
        2:23.37 (25.72)     2:52.23 (54.58)     3:07.56 (15.33)     3:50.65 (58.42)
 12 Middletown  'B'                                   3:57.00    3:55.23
     1) Genender, David 11              2) Critelli, Joey 12
     3) Mauck, Leon 12                  4) Hernandez, Joshua 11
                  27.42       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.17 (26.73)     1:55.08 (57.64)
        2:22.78 (27.70)     2:54.80 (59.72)     3:22.31 (27.51)   3:55.23 (1:00.43)
 13 Albany  'A'                                       4:01.43    3:56.00
     1) McDonald, Quinn FR              2) Chamberlain, Matthew SR
     3) Nichols, Brooke SR              4) Dias Carlson, Grant JR
                  28.43       58.77 (58.77)     1:28.47 (29.70)   2:00.74 (1:01.97)
        2:28.69 (27.95)     2:59.77 (59.03)     3:27.03 (27.26)     3:56.00 (56.23)
 14 Guilderland-Voorheesville  'A'                    3:38.24    3:56.41
     1) Willox, Tim                     2) Schaffer, Michael
     3) Wheeler, Andrew                 4) Love, Tim
                  26.10       54.55 (54.55)     1:21.35 (26.80)     1:51.34 (56.79)
        2:21.19 (29.85)   2:54.71 (1:03.37)     3:23.28 (28.57)   3:56.41 (1:01.70)
 15 Schenectady  'B'                                  4:08.08    4:07.15
     1) Laven, Kyle JR                  2) Gaylord, Dillon JR
     3) Cleworth, Calvin                4) Berliner, Noah SR
                  30.38   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:32.25 (29.46)   2:04.01 (1:01.22)
        2:34.31 (30.30)   3:07.19 (1:03.18)     3:34.95 (27.76)     4:07.15 (59.96)
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                    4:02.18    4:10.53
     1) Suda, Adam                      2) Newell, Mike
     3) Rybaltowski, Will               4) Marchetti, Jack
                  29.07   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.76 (29.62)   2:03.03 (1:01.89)
        2:34.17 (31.14)   3:06.90 (1:03.87)     3:36.71 (29.81)   4:10.53 (1:03.63)
 17 New Paltz  'B'                                    4:00.00    4:17.18
     1) Rifkind, Mitchell FR            2) Pinto, Malcolm SO
     3) Schwartz, Tal FR                4) Mackinnon, Julian FR
                  28.21       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.43 (30.64)   2:02.83 (1:04.04)
        2:33.37 (30.54)   3:07.23 (1:04.40)     3:39.98 (32.75)   4:17.18 (1:09.95)
 18 Middletown  'C'                                   4:18.00   x4:21.88
     1) Padgett, Justin 11              2) Hernandez, Rodrigo 11
     3) Blumenau, Tyler 11              4) Marshall, Branden 12
                  30.22   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:32.64 (28.72)   2:05.15 (1:01.23)
        2:35.58 (30.43)   3:12.79 (1:07.64)     3:45.68 (32.89)   4:21.88 (1:09.09)
 19 Canisius  'E'                                          NT   x4:22.71
     1) Adjei, Kwesi FR                 2) Hallgren, Christian FR
     3) Fenzl, Karl FR                  4) Schiappa, Chris SO
                  33.32   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:43.35 (31.41)   2:20.70 (1:08.76)
        2:37.07 (16.37)   3:23.90 (1:03.20)     3:51.72 (27.82)     4:22.71 (58.81)
 20 Albany  'B'                                       4:29.57    4:30.25
     1) O'Connor, David JR              2) Binyamin, Benny SO
     3) Dias Carlson, Pierce FR         4) Longstaff, Austin FR
                  32.15   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:40.73 (34.43)   2:17.33 (1:11.03)
        2:49.60 (32.27)   3:26.18 (1:08.85)     3:56.08 (29.90)   4:30.25 (1:04.07)
 21 Valley Central  'C'                               4:26.00   x4:43.45
     1) Carmody, Michael 09             2) Keyser, Austin 09
     3) Moumen, Jad 08                  4) Coulter, Kyle 11
                  32.34   1:07.39 (1:07.39)   2:28.63 (1:21.24)   3:00.23 (1:52.84)
        3:39.79 (39.56)   4:08.90 (1:08.67)     4:43.45 (34.55)
 22 Cornwall  'B'                                     4:14.24    4:48.77
     1) Vega, Alex                      2) Hurley, Patrick
     3) Hydos, Chris                    4) Ormiston, Tommy
                  29.80   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:36.25 (33.95)   2:15.17 (1:12.87)
      3:30.76 (1:15.59)   4:09.12 (1:53.95)     4:48.77 (39.65)
 23 Valley Central  'D'                               4:47.52   x5:01.90
     1) Owens, Nic 09                   2) Primeaux, Brandon 08
     3) Coulter, Craig 08               4) Kuenzi, Ezekiel 08
                  35.48   1:16.45 (1:16.45)     1:54.29 (37.84)   2:40.80 (1:24.35)
        3:16.04 (35.24)   3:52.39 (1:11.59)     4:24.12 (31.73)   5:01.90 (1:09.51)
 24 Schenectady  'E'                                  5:46.98   x5:03.56
     1) Sodre, Hallison FR              2) Finn, Jonathan SO
     3) Garcia Ruiz, Miguel SR          4) Ishmael, Rajnikant SR
                  32.75   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:41.30 (30.02)   2:16.92 (1:05.64)
        2:54.12 (37.20)   3:44.09 (1:27.17)     4:20.49 (36.40)   5:03.56 (1:19.47)
 25 Schenectady  'D'                                  5:39.62   x5:23.20
     1) Gallagher, Ryan SO              2) Ravas, Kevin JR
     3) Jones, Aedan SR                 4) Logan, Cody FR
                  34.90   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:50.83 (37.55)   2:34.02 (1:20.74)
        3:08.31 (34.29)   3:52.49 (1:18.47)     4:34.70 (42.21)   5:23.20 (1:30.71)
 -- Guilderland-Voorheesville  'B'                    4:04.69         DQ
     1) Miceli, Brien                   2) DeSantis, Samuel
     3) Clair, Sean                     4) Nichols, Kyle
                  29.54   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:32.69 (30.66)   2:04.61 (1:02.58)
        2:34.57 (29.96)   3:40.94 (1:36.33)     4:16.23 (35.29)          DQ (35.19)
 -- Schenectady  'C'                                  4:33.47         DQ
     1) Canavan, Julian FR              2) Boese, Adam
     3) Quavelle, Griffin               4) Canavan, Matt JR
                  32.60   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:39.92 (33.18)   2:16.71 (1:09.97)
        2:46.55 (29.84)   3:23.16 (1:06.45)     3:52.71 (29.55)        DQ (1:02.47)